Klasik Duatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
472 472 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122186 No
405 405 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122187 No
436 436 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122188 No
464 464 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122189 No
198 198 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122190 No
417 417 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122191 No
196 196 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122192 No
125 125 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122219 No
122 122 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122220 No
126 126 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122221 No
127 127 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122222 No
123 123 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122223 No
270 270 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122224 No
169 169 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122225 No
168 168 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122226 No
124 124 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122227 No
266 266 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122228 No
267 267 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122229 No
256 256 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122230 No
70 70 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 122231 No
404 404 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 144448 No
413 413 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 144449 No
434 434 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 144450 No
427 427 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 144451 No
418 418 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 144452 No
426 426 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 144453 No
422 422 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 144454 No
402 402 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 144460 No
420 420 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 144461 No
407 407 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 144462 No
421 421 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 144463 No
432 432 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 144464 No
429 429 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 144465 No
435 435 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 144466 No
405 405 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 144467 No
410 410 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 144468 No
443 443 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 144469 No
403 403 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 144470 No
Adam Petr 0456 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 122096 No
Auf Jakub 0476 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 121878 No
Balatka Jaroslav 051 M 1954 CZE 60-64 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 121459 Yes
Balcarová Julie 0196 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 122243 No
Barášek Aleš 0271 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triklub Příbram --- 122216 No
Bártková Klára 0406 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 121297 Yes
Bartovský Tomáš 0416 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 121455 Yes
BECK Jakub 451 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 144457 No
BERAN Pavel 438 M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 144447 No
Beránková Libuše 0156 F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 121957 Yes
Blažek Aleš 805 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team --- 144421 No
Blažková Jolana 806 F 2010 CZE 8 Nasavrky bikers --- 144411 No
Bludský Matěj 0409 M 2010 CZE 8 TITAN TRILIFE --- 120975 No
Boháčová Tereza 0425 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 121500 Yes
Bonk Roman 0251 M 1993 CZE 25-29 internetPB --- 122127 No
Böse Adam 449 M 2007 CZE 10-11 LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl --- 144456 No
Bouřa Marek 052 M 1971 CZE 45-49 TTF --- 121891 Yes
Března Matěj 0477 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 121567 No
Buganská Petra 801 F 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 144405 No
CANDRA Tomáš 811 M 2004 CZE 14-15 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 144422 No
Candrová Jana 0157 F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 122093 No
Cerny Svatopluk 802 M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- --- 144407 No
Čajda Michal 07 M 1989 CZE 25-29 Danovia --- 121324 Yes
ČERNÁ Tereza 0447 F 2013 CZE --- --- 122142 No
Černohorský Tomáš 053 M 1997 CZE 18-24 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 121501 Yes
Černý Martin 054 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 117560 Yes
ČERNÝ Martin 0448 M 2011 CZE --- --- 122143 No
DAMBA Filip 0435 M 2012 CZE --- --- 122144 No
Dlubal Jan 055 M 1992 CZE 25-29 BikeMarast --- 119813 No
Dohnal Jakub 0455 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 121483 Yes
Dražan Marian 0471 M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 122167 No
DRAŽAN Martin 0120 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 122211 No
Duba Lucas 820 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 144420 No
Dubec Jan 0122 M 1984 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 122207 No
Dvořák Martin 056 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 121986 Yes
Dvořáková Kateřina 0401 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 121484 Yes
Ekl Tomas 011 M 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 119770 Yes
Eliáš David 0463 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 121967 Yes
Faltova Eliška 0193 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 122089 Yes
Faltýnek Petr 057 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 117181 Yes
Farda Petr 058 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 119636 Yes
Fic Martin 059 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Trimet Dobříš --- 122097 Yes
Ficová Markéta 453 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 144474 No
Foukal Libor 060 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 121585 Yes
Franěk Jan 0270 M 1998 CZE 18-24 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 122235 No
Franěk Tomáš 0423 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 121506 Yes
Fraňková Natálie 0422 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 121507 Yes
Furbach Miroslav 0444 M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 122160 No
Furgoł Michał 062 M 1978 POL 40-44 --- --- 120047 No
Ginzel Petr 063 M 1972 CZE 45-49 CykloVAPE --- 117588 No
Goj Tomáš 0133 M 1997 CZE 18-24 TT LOKO Beroun --- 122208 No
Gröschl Vojtěch 0457 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 121565 Yes
Gröschl Václav 830 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 144416 No
Gurnik Stanislav 064 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 121029 Yes
HACAPERKA Filip 0408 M 2013 CZE --- --- 122141 No
Hadravová Kateřina 0465 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 122158 No
Hála Luboš 0130 M 1964 CZE 50-54 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 122123 No
Hamata Lukáš 0466 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 121896 No
Hartmann Vladimir 065 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individual - Brno --- 119409 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl 0434 M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 120746 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl 803 M 1975 CZE 40-44 VOKOLOPOLE --- 144397 No
Hašlar Matyáš 836 M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 144423 No
Hendrych Jaroslav 066 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 120584 Yes
Hodaň Lukáš 067 M 1980 CZE 35-39 SAFEREX - AF TEAM Plzeň --- 120791 Yes
Holeček Petr 068 M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab --- 121337 Yes
Hornák Martin 069 M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 120969 No
Hosnedlová Markéta 0168 F 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 122206 No
Hostička Jan 0253 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 121577 No
Hradecký Jan 012 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 121503 Yes
Hradecký Jan 430 M 2010 CZE 8 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 144442 No
Hrubý David 847 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 144418 No
Hubáček Ondřej 0411 M 2009 CZE 9 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 121485 Yes
Charvát Matyáš 0452 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 121425 No
Jahoda Vojtěch 850 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 144427 No
Jarošová Karolína 0459 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 122156 No
Jíra Jaroslav 071 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 120497 Yes
Jiráň Aleš 072 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team --- 121471 No
Jiráň Tomáš 073 M 1948 CZE 70-74 Here To Win team --- 121472 No
Jiránek Tomáš 074 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 121877 No
Jirásko Lubomír 804 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK SRCH --- 144398 No
Jiruška Matyáš 433 M 2009 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 144445 No
Jiřík Adam 854 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 144426 No
Kadidlo Jiří 075 M 1972 CZE 45-49 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová --- 121275 Yes
Karabinoš Tomáš 076 M 1983 SVK 35-39 Café racers --- 120701 No
Karafiát Jaroslav 077 M 1957 CZE 60-64 TITAN TRILIFE --- 121968 Yes
Karasová Karolína 857 F 2008 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 144414 No
Karlík Petr 078 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Moravský kras --- 121288 Yes
Kesl Jiří 079 M 1995 CZE 18-24 USK Akademik Cheb --- 120162 No
Kindl Robert 0254 M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 122122 No
Klement Jiří 080 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 121988 Yes
Knejzlík Tomáš 0467 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 121320 Yes
Knejzlík Marek 081 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 121321 Yes
Kocka Matus 082 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 117244 Yes
Kočíb Pavel 083 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 121481 Yes
Konárek Zdeněk 084 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 121490 Yes
Kopecký Jonáš 0473 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 121881 No
Kopecký Štěpán 0474 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 121882 No
Kopecký Vít 0472 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 122241 No
KOPŘIVA Jan Alexandr 0194 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Triclub Haven Česká Lípa --- 122168 No
Koptík Jiří 427 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 122150 No
Koptík Jiří 0427 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 122237 No
Koptíková Kristýna 0426 F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 122137 No
Korous David 0469 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 121486 Yes
Korous Martin 0265 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 122209 No
Korousová Nikola 0470 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 121487 Yes
Kosobud Martin 0125 M 1968 CZE 50-54 TriSK ČB --- 122202 No
Kostlán Robert 0436 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 122239 No
Koš Jiří 807 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 144400 No
Kotopulos Mikis 0410 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TITAN TRILIFE --- 122155 No
Kotopulos Nikos 868 M 2010 CZE 8 TITAN TRILIFE --- 144410 No
Kotopulu Helena 153 F 1980 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 121901 No
Koupilek Jiří 085 M 1966 CZE 50-54 Kolovraty --- 121576 Yes
Koutný Roman 0417 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 122242 No
Kovář Jan 0424 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 121978 No
Kovařík Vít 086 M 1986 CZE 30-34 CykloVape --- 119405 No
Kozel Marian 440 M 2012 CZE --- --- 144446 No
Kozojed Martin 0437 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 121489 Yes
Kozojed Ondřej 0449 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 122148 No
Krajča Stanislav 087 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 117213 Yes
KRÁTKÁ Jana 0255 F 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 122130 No
Kratochvílová Lucie 0160 F 1995 CZE 18-24 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 117721 No
Kraus Filip 0438 M 2007 CZE 10-11 LSKF-M --- 121470 No
Krohlák Milan 05 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 121185 Yes
Krůtová Eliška 0418 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 121969 Yes
Křeček Tomáš 088 M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 121989 No
Kukla Josef 808 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 144402 No
Kuklová Květa 809 F 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 144401 No
KUŠNÍR Luboš 0127 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Bobr team --- 122200 No
Lachout Lukáš 089 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team --- 121973 No
Landa Jan 0131 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Spartak Žebrák --- 122198 No
Langhammer Tomáš 090 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 120715 Yes
Lebeda Jakub 091 M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 121894 Yes
Lichtenbergová Zuzana 431 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 144444 No
Logojda Jiří 092 M 1971 CZE 45-49 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 121151 Yes
Losos Radek 093 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 121659 Yes
Mach Miroslav 0460 M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 122157 No
Mach Zbyněk 810 M 1970 CZE 45-49 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 144396 No
MACHAJ Jakub 411 M 2010 CZE 8 Triathlon team Dolní Kubín --- 144440 No
MACHOVÁ Monika 0429 F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 122134 No
Malinský Petr 094 M 1995 CZE 18-24 HST Production --- 117149 No
Mansfeld Tadeáš 0445 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 122151 No
Marek Lukáš 0402 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Individuální --- 120469 No
Marek Jakub 0405 M 2003 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 122240 No
Marinkova Viktorie 443 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 122161 No
Marinkova Viktorie 0443 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 122238 No
Marková Ladislava 0161 F 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 120471 Yes
Martínek Jan 0121 M 1963 CZE 55-59 TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 122210 No
MAŘÍK Vojtěch 414 M 2010 CZE 8 --- --- 144441 No
Michálek Martin 095 M 1975 CZE 40-44 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 121508 Yes
Michálek Antonín 0432 M 2009 CZE 9 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 121509 Yes
Mikula Miroslav 096 M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 121515 Yes
Mikulová Renata 0162 F 1971 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 121954 Yes
Mitisková Michaela 0475 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 121461 No
Mládenková Josefína 452 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK SKOL Brno --- 144458 No
Nádhera Petr 097 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 117860 No
Nádherová Hana F 1968 CZE 50-54 --- --- 121166 No
Nádherová Hana 0256 F 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 122215 No
Nehonský Zdenek 098 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 120007 Yes
NĚMEC Jan 0446 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 122152 No
Novák Filip 0442 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 122153 No
Odstrčilík Roman 0123 M 1975 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 122204 No
Olšová Veronika 812 F 1993 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 144394 No
Ondreičková Veronika 0158 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 117210 Yes
Oros Ladislav 813 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SG Malé Žernoseky --- 144399 No
Ošmyk Matyáš 888 M 2009 CZE 9 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 144413 No
Ottenschläger Oto 099 M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 120296 Yes
Ożóg Tomasz 0100 M 1980 POL 35-39 --- --- 120048 No
Pagáčová Irena 0164 F 1974 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 121956 No
Pánek Šimon 889 M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 144425 No
Pánková Emma 890 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 144417 No
Parez Jan 0420 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 121971 Yes
Parezová Anna 0419 F 2009 CZE 9 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 121972 Yes
Pavlíčková Ludmila 0159 F 1989 CZE 25-29 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 120240 Yes
Peřinka Filip 0257 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TTT --- 122124 No
Pešek Pavel 06 M 1990 CZE 25-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 120955 No
Petrásek Pavel 010 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon Team --- 121908 Yes
Písařík Jiří 0132 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Kerberos --- 122196 No
Pleskot Ondřej 0101 M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team --- 119826 Yes
Polzerová Edita 450 F 2007 CZE 10-11 OMT Pardubice --- 144459 No
Pozler Tomáš 0102 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 121491 No
Procházka Matěj 0413 M 2007 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 122145 No
Procházka Matyáš 0433 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 122149 No
Procházka Roman 0119 M 1973 CZE 45-49 SOPKo --- 122214 No
PŘÍHODA Jaroslav 0258 M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- --- 122128 No
Přikrylová Tereza 0479 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 122159 No
Přikrylová Dana 0198 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 122244 No
Pudil Jaroslav 0103 M 1961 CZE 55-59 M2 Sport Bečvář Strakonice --- 121467 No
Reindl Michal 0259 M 1955 CZE 60-64 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 122125 No
Rozsíval Erik 0195 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 121981 No
Řenč Tomáš 01 M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN --- 121511 Yes
Říhová Eliška 815 F 2002 CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 144403 No
SADÍLEK Jakub 0260 M 1993 CZE 25-29 --- --- 122131 No
Sajdl Martin 0128 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Žižkovský tygři - Pivo Ski Team --- 122199 No
Schwalbe Ulrike 0171 F 1978 DEU 40-44 --- --- 122195 No
Skramuský Kamil 816 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TTT --- 144404 No
Skuhrová Tereza 817 F 1994 CZE 18-24 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 144395 No
Slatinský Lukáš 04 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team --- 121201 Yes
Soldátek Jaroslav 0104 M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 120996 Yes
Soukup Petr 02 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TJ Nová Paka --- 119965 No
Spilko Daniel 0192 M 2004 CZE 14-15 - --- 122185 No
Srogoňová Alena 0440 F 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 122165 No
Stočes Antonín 0431 M 2011 CZE --- --- 122140 No
Stočes Vojtěch 0430 M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 122135 No
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra 0155 F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 121255 Yes
Süsserová Lucie 0165 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 121146 Yes
Světinský Radek 0124 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 122203 No
Svoboda Milan 0129 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 122197 No
SYNEK Alexandr 423 M 2012 CZE --- --- 144439 No
Šafránek Jáchym 0454 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 121335 No
Šafránková Anna 0451 F 2010 CZE 8 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 121336 No
Šantorová Eliška 424 F 2009 CZE 9 Bsk Cyklo-Market --- 144443 No
Šantorová Eliška 424 F 2009 CZE 9 Bsk Cyklo-Market --- 144473 No
Šimonová Anežka 0458 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 121907 No
Šinágl Josef 0468 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 122164 No
Šináglová Lenka 0261 F 1976 CZE 40-44 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 122129 No
Šináglová Anna 916 F 2009 CZE 9 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 144415 No
Šindelář Ondřej 0105 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 119928 Yes
Šiška Adam 0407 M 2011 CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 122136 No
Šiška Matěj 920 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 144412 No
Šneberger Jan 0106 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 121456 Yes
Šnebergerová Lucie 0166 F 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 121457 Yes
Šoula Václav 0414 M 2009 CZE 9 E.ON Triatlon Team Tábor --- 121966 No
Šoulová Alžběta 0415 F 2012 CZE --- --- 122138 No
Špičák Roman 09 M 1993 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 121462 No
Šťastná Lucie 0404 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 122154 No
Šťastný Pavel 0403 M 2009 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 122133 No
Štefanič Adam 445 M 2009 CZE 9 Triklub Příbram --- 144455 No
Štěpka Tadeáš 927 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 144424 No
Štohanzl Michal 0269 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 122213 No
Štolba Marek 0428 M 2009 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 121898 No
Štramberská Dorota 928 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TITAN TRILIFE --- 144419 No
Šubrt David 0107 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TT LOKO Beroun --- 121996 Yes
Švarc Petr 0108 M 1966 CZE 50-54 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 120997 Yes
Švarc Michal 0462 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 122146 No
Švecová Simona 0170 F 1977 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 122194 No
Švingr Pavel 0109 M 1953 CZE 65-69 AK LOUNY --- 121495 Yes
Šwarzová Linda 818 F 1992 CZE 25-29 Adidas Runners Prague --- 144408 No
Tabulka Štěpán 0439 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 122147 No
Tabulková Barbora 0412 F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 122217 No
Tajč Jan 0110 M 1968 CZE 50-54 CK Královice --- 121874 Yes
Tindel Štěpán 819 M 2001 CZE GAPP System-Cabtech --- 144406 No
Tkáč Daniel 0126 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 122201 No
Trojan Adam 0464 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 121960 No
Tučková Tereza 0461 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 121439 Yes
Vacek Vojtěch 0263 M 1995 CZE 18-24 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 122126 No
Vašířová Šárka 0169 F 1979 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 122205 No
Večeřová Zuzana 0480 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 122162 No
Večeřová Barbora 0478 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 122163 No
Vesecká Renáta 0267 F 1973 CZE 45-49 Pankration gym --- 121391 No
Vesecká Nicol 0197 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 121393 No
Vesecký Jiří 0266 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 122236 No
Veselá Petra 0154 F 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 121887 Yes
Veselý Vladimír 0262 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 122132 No
Veselý Tobiáš 0421 M 2013 CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 122139 No
Vladyka Jan 0112 M 1958 CZE 60-64 HISPORT Team --- 121040 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš 0113 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 121900 Yes
Vopat Milan 0114 M 1961 CZE 55-59 ProCorde Chomutov --- 117457 Yes
Vosmek Lukáš 0264 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Vyběhej se / Halex --- 121265 No
Zadák Karel 03 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team TRIEXPERT 120965 Yes
Zavřel Jiří 0450 M 2009 CZE 9 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 121879 No
Zavřelová Adéla 0453 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 121880 No
Zelený Radek 08 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 121888 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk 0117 M 1954 CZE 60-64 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 117527 Yes
Zeman David 0116 M 1992 CZE 25-29 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team --- 121202 Yes
Zikmund Jiří 0268 M 1963 CZE 55-59 Team internetPB --- 122212 No
Zoaitter René 0441 M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 122166 No
Zón Jakub 941 M 2010 CZE 8 --- --- 144409 No
Žižka David 0118 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 121492 Yes

306 registered racers
>