CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2018

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balcarová Julie 060 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 120819 Yes
Barvínková Adéla 097 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 120764 Yes
Boháčová Tereza 055 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 120682 Yes
Caha Jan 070 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 121090 No
Cihlář Jakub 0114 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 120604 Yes
Cogan Jan 030 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Nová Paka --- 120508 Yes
Duchková Tereza 0109 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 119725 No
Dvořák Jan 0115 M 2004 CZE 14-15 X-team BaNo --- 121311 No
Fraňková Natálie 057 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 120684 Yes
Chmátalová Adéla 0101 F 2004 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 120167 Yes
Janoušek Martin 031 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Nová Paka --- 121031 Yes
Knobloch Florian 088 M 2003 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 120742 Yes
Korous David 080 M 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 120961 No
Kostlán Robert 086 M 2003 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 120815 No
Koutný Roman 056 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 120686 Yes
Kozojed Martin 025 M 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 121016 No
Kuchařová Karolína 028 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 120273 Yes
Maixnerová Eliška 044 F 2004 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 120547 Yes
Marciánová Hana 098 F 2003 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 119816 Yes
Němec Matyáš 0110 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 119737 Yes
Nosek Martin 023 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 120880 Yes
Novák Josef 0112 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116264 Yes
Ondráčková Barbora 0116 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 120771 Yes
Parez Jan 059 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 120732 Yes
Pásler Kryštof 084 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 120773 Yes
Pejcharová Klára 0108 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 120985 Yes
Pilc Adam 0111 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 121310 No
Pluhař David 034 M 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 117441 Yes
Ptáčková Anna 043 F 2004 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 120549 Yes
Rozsíval Erik 0103 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 117098 No
Salvet Martin 011 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116268 Yes
Skořepa Adam 085 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 120775 Yes
Skořepa Matěj 079 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 120928 No
Srogoňová Alena 061 F 2003 CZE 14-15 PROFI SPORT Cheb --- 120435 No
Šmídová Adéla 012 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 121219 No
Štěpka Tadeáš 093 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 121160 No
Štolba Jakub 078 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 120402 No
Teplá Tereza 03 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115802 Yes
Tuž Jiří 0104 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 120827 No
Vesecká Nicol 0113 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 120954 Yes
Weber Adam 099 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 121226 No

41 registered racers
>