CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2018

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Auf Jakub 020 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 117006 No
Březina Vojtěch 045 M 2005 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 120550 Yes
Března Matěj 018 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 120025 No
Caha Jakub 069 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 121141 No
Cogan Mikuláš Rudolf 032 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 120503 Yes
Dvořáková Kristýna 089 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 120329 No
Hadravová Kateřina 092 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 121308 No
Hamata Lukáš 041 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 120155 No
Hodinová Agáta 062 F 2005 CZE 12-13 PROFI SPORT Cheb --- 121210 No
Hrdlička Hynek 075 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 120212 Yes
Charvát Matyáš 04 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 120299 Yes
Chmátal David 0100 M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 120169 Yes
Churavá Veronika 038 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 120468 Yes
Jedličková Barbora 082 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 120518 Yes
Jiřík Adam 091 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116261 Yes
Kábrt Aleš 095 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 120766 Yes
Kirschová Nicol 087 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 120770 Yes
Knejzlík Tomáš 090 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Tri Club Haven Česká Lípa --- 115574 Yes
Korousová Nikola 081 F 2006 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 120962 No
Kotišová Karolína 073 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 119956 No
Krůtová Eliška 052 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 120687 Yes
Kučerová Eliška 0107 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 119876 No
Marešová Magdaléna 074 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 121085 Yes
Marinkova Viktorie 064 F 2005 CZE 12-13 PROFI SPORT Cheb --- 121212 Yes
Michálek Šimon 096 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 119711 No
Mitisková Michaela 017 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116722 No
Němečková Eliška 053 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 120688 Yes
Plic Lukáš 037 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 120285 Yes
Souček Jakub 042 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 120737 Yes
Stuchlíková Natálie 0105 F 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 120818 No
Svobodová Agáta 0102 F 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 117507 Yes
Šmíd Jakub 014 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 121220 No
Šťastná Lucie 0106 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 119996 Yes
Štolba Tomáš 077 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 120403 No
Švecová Andrea 024 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 120477 No
Teplá Simona 02 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115803 Yes
Žirovnický Jan 021 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 121230 No

37 registered racers
>