CITY TRIATHLON Velká cena Sokolova

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Arazimová Markéta 35 F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119852 Yes
Bartoš Petr 64 M 1978 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 119385 Yes
Beránková Libuše 67 F 1973 CZE 40-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 117880 Yes
Bláha Jiří 71 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 117836 Yes
Brožík Valdemar 101 M 1976 CZE 40-49 A bude hůř --- 117732 Yes
Cogan Rudolf 46 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TJ Nová Paka --- 119368 Yes
Čermáková Renata 30 F 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon na růžovo --- 115781 No
Červenka Ctibor 52 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 119948 Yes
Fanturová Lenka 73 F 1978 CZE 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha --- 119823 Yes
Foukal Libor 83 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 119796 No
Furgoł Michał 58 M 1978 POL 40-49 Litwin Triathlon Team --- 119395 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl 5 M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116332 Yes
Javornický Tomáš 40 M 1977 CZE 40-49 DBK Kadaň --- 119595 Yes
Kalný Jiří 27 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 117818 Yes
Káňa Pavel 22 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 119942 No
Kindl Robert 93 M 1972 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 119674 No
Kočíb Pavel 111 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 119623 Yes
Korous Martin 19 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 119607 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán 74 M 1975 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 117851 Yes
Langhammer Tomáš 17 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116251 No
Lukeš Miroslav 3 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 119398 Yes
Marek Daniel 112 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 120068 Yes
Marková Ladislava 7 F 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 117498 Yes
Marks Irena 102 F 1974 USA 40-49 Ormond Beach Tri --- 117277 No
Matějovič Martin 66 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 119938 No
Novák Boleslav 36 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119549 Yes
Opletal Robert 104 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116596 Yes
Opletalová Jana 105 F 1969 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116574 Yes
Procházka Dušan 49 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 119783 Yes
Stuchl Jindřich 33 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119848 No
Süsserová Lucie 26 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 117495 No
Teplý Ondřej 12 M 1978 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 115183 Yes
Urban Miroslav 51 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 119922 Yes
Vojtěchovský Tomáš 110 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 119544 No
Vokurka Pavel 10 M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 119417 Yes

35 registered racers
>