CITY TRIATHLON Velká cena Sokolova

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balcarová Julie 063 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 119416 Yes
Bartovský Tomáš 079 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116247 Yes
Boháčová Tereza 040 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 119556 Yes
Cihlář Vojtěch 074 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 119670 Yes
Cihlář Jakub 073 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 119695 Yes
Cogan Jan 067 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 119367 Yes
Dvořák Jan 089 M 2004 CZE 14-15 X-team BaNo --- 120103 No
Fraňková Natálie 023 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 119558 Yes
Hašlar Matyáš 010 M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116331 Yes
Horák Vojtěch 04 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Diana Sport --- 120031 No
Chmátalová Adéla 077 F 2004 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 119778 Yes
Chytilová Adéla 08 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 119754 Yes
Jahoda Vojtěch 033 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 119939 Yes
Janoušek Martin 068 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 119959 Yes
Knobloch Florian 018 M 2003 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116334 Yes
Korous David 072 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 119606 Yes
Kostlán Robert 055 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 119609 Yes
Koutný Roman 039 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 119560 Yes
Kozojed Martin 061 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 119610 Yes
Kuchařová Karolína 021 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117816 Yes
Marciánová Hana 052 F 2003 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 118944 Yes
Marek Jakub 025 M 2003 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 117497 Yes
Nosek Martin 011 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 119645 Yes
Novák Josef 051 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116257 No
Pánek Šimon 017 M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116335 Yes
Parez Jan 037 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 120097 No
Pluhař David 034 M 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 119679 Yes
Rozsíval Erik 085 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 117097 No
Řimnáč Jakub 030 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Hopman Team Žatec --- 117815 Yes
Salvet Martin 041 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116255 No
Skořepa Adam 069 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 119945 No
Srogoňová Alena 046 F 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 119836 No
Tuž Jiří 084 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 119782 Yes
Urbanová Michaela 024 F 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 119899 Yes

34 registered racers
>