INTERTECH TRIATHLON SUPERPRESTIGE Brno

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bednarský Vojtěch 334 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 109013 Yes
Bobrik Radivan 311 M 1972 SVK 20-39 3NT triatlon klub --- 111505 No
Bucek Michal 317 M 1981 SVK 20-39 Tatran Karlova Ves --- 108651 No
Čelůstka Jan 301 M 1982 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 110770 Yes
Černohorský Tomáš 335 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111325 No
Červenka Lukáš 306 M 1995 CZE 20-39 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 110775 Yes
Čížek Jan 332 M 1996 CZE 20-39 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team --- 110291 Yes
Fairaislová Iveta 204 F 1998 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 110588 Yes
Frintová Vendula 201 F 1983 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 111185 Yes
Gajdošová Romana 202 F 1994 SVK 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 110805 Yes
Glen Jamie 307 M 1990 GBR 20-39 --- --- 110729 Yes
Hanslian Filip 325 M 1987 CZE 20-39 --- --- 107845 No
Hlaváč Petr 314 M 1975 CZE 20-39 --- --- 110773 Yes
Hradil Pavel 339 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 110672 No
Ignačáková Dana 207 F 1993 SVK 20-39 prestigio realiz team --- 110121 No
Jurciak Marek 324 M 1987 SVK 20-39 --- --- 111222 No
Kalus Jiří 303 M 1993 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 110563 Yes
Kleis Radim 313 M 1973 CZE 20-39 LSH --- 105757 No
Kočař Lukáš 302 M 1992 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 111398 Yes
Kouzinakis Giannis 320 M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 110730 Yes
Králik Peter 310 M 1968 SVK 20-39 3NT Triathlon team Bratislava --- 109033 Yes
Krátký Štěpán 330 M 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 110573 Yes
Kubo Ondrej 329 M 1993 SVK 20-39 3NT triathlon team Bratislava --- 110677 Yes
Kučera Jan 319 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 111179 No
Leskovský Milan 309 M 1965 SVK 20-39 3NT Bratislava --- 111416 Yes
Linduška František 305 M 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 111283 No
Meier-Naust Friederike 205 F 1992 GER 20-39 Tri Team Gießen --- 111200 Yes
Mika Tomáš 323 M 1987 CZE 20-39 EasyGoRun --- 110766 Yes
Nakládal Čestmír 308 M 1964 CZE 20-39 Bike Club Svitavy --- 110303 No
Obermannová Lucie 203 F 1998 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 111570 Yes
Orlický Andrej 315 M 1977 SVK 20-39 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 108930 Yes
Palider Jan 328 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 110733 Yes
Pilc Daniel 338 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 106273 No
Plojhar Tomáš 336 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 110928 No
Sedliačik Pavol 312 M 1973 SVK 20-39 TRIAN SK UMB BANSKA BYSTRICA --- 111216 No
Schoval František 326 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 110699 Yes
SIMONYI Patrick 327 M 1990 GER 20-39 --- --- 110564 Yes
Skuhrová Tereza 206 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 110657 Yes
Smetana Marek 333 M 1997 SVK 20-39 3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava --- 110996 Yes
Švarcová Lenka 208 F 1984 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 106368 Yes
Theodoratos Christopher 322 M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 110728 Yes
Uhlíř Dalibor 316 M 1980 CZE 20-39 AT&T --- 105857 No
Václavík Filip 331 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 110500 No
Volár Jan 304 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Etriatlon Team --- 110690 Yes
Vomastek Petr 318 M 1981 CZE 20-39 tvanadeje.cz --- 110148 Yes
Zálešák Michal 321 M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 110270 No
Zelenka Daniel 337 M 1998 CZE 20-39 AC Pardubice --- 110571 No

47 registered racers
>