Triatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Beránková Libuše 0315 F 1973 CZE 40-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 114662 No
Bláha Jiří 0324 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 111648 No
Brožík Valdemar 0308 M 1976 CZE 40-49 A bude hůř --- 112049 No
ČÍP Roman 0371 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115048 No
Dobiáš David 0343 M 1977 CZE 40-49 CSG TRI TEAM --- 114822 No
Dočkálek Libor 0361 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 114669 No
Fanturová Lenka 0358 F 1978 CZE 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha --- 114828 No
Fic Martin 0387 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Trimet Dobříš --- 111170 No
Ficová Radka 0386 F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111171 No
Foukal Libor 0325 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 114780 No
Gerych David 0385 M 1977 CZE 40-49 CK KUPKOLO DKnL --- 115046 No
Hraše Zbyněk 0360 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 113373 No
Hruška Tomáš 0395 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114596 No
Jíra Jaroslav 0374 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 114831 No
Kalný Jiří 0310 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 112171 No
Kamarádová Daniela 0401 F 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111316 No
Knejzlík Marek 0351 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Tri Club Haven Česká Lípa --- 111594 No
Kočíb Pavel 0317 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 111510 No
Korous Martin 0305 M 1974 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 112006 Yes
Langhammer Tomáš 0304 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 111495 No
Langšádl Jan 0328 M 1971 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 114798 No
Marek Daniel 0322 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 114633 No
Marková Ladislava 0318 F 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 111682 No
Matějovič Martin 0307 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 114812 No
Matějovský Jan 0398 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 108673 No
Michálek Martin 0397 M 1975 CZE 40-49 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 112363 No
Nový Lukáš 0396 M 1976 CZE 40-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 115045 No
Otáhal Jakub 0369 M 1977 CZE 40-49 T.J. Sokol Šestajovice --- 114787 No
Pagáčová Irena 0334 F 1974 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 114959 No
Peškař Petr 0383 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 110988 No
Průcha Jan 0382 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 112076 No
Rožánková Tereza 0388 F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111941 No
Stuchl Jindřich 0303 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 114656 No
Stuchlík Jiří 0338 M 1975 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 115053 No
Šindelář Karel 0372 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Žižkovský tygři --- 114572 No
Škabradová Simona 0390 F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111783 No
Taflík Miroslav 0392 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 110930 No
Teplý Ondřej 0336 M 1978 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 111218 No
Vokurka Pavel 0319 M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 111678 No

39 registered racers
>