Triatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Augusta Dan 0192 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 114789 No
Balcarová Julie 023 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 114420 No
Bartovský Tomáš 039 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 111491 No
Barvínková Adéla 058 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 114604 No
Bělinová Rozálie 079 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 114630 No
Boháčová Tereza 020 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111803 No
Caha Jan 089 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 114992 No
Cardal Nikodém M 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI SKI H.P. --- 114956 No
Cardal Nikodém 080 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 114993 No
Cihlář Jakub 084 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 114486 No
Duchková Tereza 078 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 114503 No
Dvořák Jan 093 M 2004 CZE 14-15 X-team BaNo --- 114801 No
Dvořáková Karla 094 F 2004 CZE 14-15 X-team BaNo --- 114802 No
Faltova Eliška 072 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 114672 No
Fraňková Natálie 0185 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 114556 No
Harapát Radim 092 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Šumperk --- 112372 No
Hašlar Matyáš 0158 M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 111670 No
Horák Vojtěch 0181 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Diana Sport --- 114423 No
Chmátalová Adéla 065 F 2004 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 111656 No
Kalivoda Lukáš 047 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 114940 No
Knobloch Florian 0163 M 2003 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 111673 No
Korous David 068 M 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 114492 Yes
Kostlán Robert 0170 M 2003 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 112007 Yes
Koutný Roman 028 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111806 No
Kozojed Martin 0169 M 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 112008 Yes
Kříž Matěj 0166 M 2003 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 111901 No
Kuchařová Karolína 085 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 114908 No
Kušová Anna 034 F 2004 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 114501 No
Marek Jakub 0183 M 2003 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 111679 No
Mičková Kateřina 063 F 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 112001 Yes
Němec Matyáš 087 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 112027 No
Nosek Martin 091 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 114871 No
Novák Josef 052 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 111498 No
Odehnal Jan 090 M 2004 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 112346 No
Ondráčková Barbora 059 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 114609 No
Pánek Šimon 0159 M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 111676 No
Parez Jan 025 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111809 No
Pásler Kryštof 062 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 114790 No
Penner Tadeáš 075 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 110645 No
Piknerová Zuzana 0200 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111956 No
Pilc Adam 095 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 108782 No
Pluhař David 038 M 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 114813 No
Ptáčková Anna 0167 F 2004 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 111902 No
Rozsíval Erik 076 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 114569 No
Řimnáč Jakub 077 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Hopman Team Žatec --- 112063 No
Salvet Martin 049 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 111501 No
Skořepa Matěj 050 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 111920 No
Skořepa Adam 0191 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 114611 No
Štěpka Tadeáš 073 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 111571 No
Štolba Jakub 051 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 111880 No
Urbanová Michaela 088 F 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 112358 No
Vesecká Nicol 018 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 114898 No

52 registered racers
>