Aquatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Adamová Žaneta 340 F 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 08:00 107579 No
Černohorský Tomáš 9 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 05:10 105684 Yes
Fairaislová Iveta 10 F 1998 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 05:00 106186 Yes
Gregorová Eliška 378 F 1998 CZE 20-39 TRIJA --- --- 107945 No
Hrabík Hynek 341 M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 06:20 107703 No
Hradecký Jan 24 M 1983 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 04:45 105685 Yes
Hradil Pavel M 1998 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 04:55 107537 No
Hrachovcová Monika 25 F 1994 CZE 20-39 ASK Slavia Praha --- 07:45 107637 Yes
Jurica Josef 36 M 1998 CZE 20-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 04:35 107557 Yes
Krejčík Jan 335 M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 05:40 107611 No
Kumšta Pavel 53 M 1991 CZE 20-39 SPORTABILITY --- 06:30 106084 Yes
Löffelmann Petr 302 M 1981 CZE 20-39 EasyGoRun --- --- 107946 No
Miesbauerová Markéta F 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- 07:00 105482 No
Myšička David 59 M 1998 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 05:00 107478 Yes
Nekoranec Matěj 364 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 05:45 107536 No
NOHA Jiří 315 M 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- --- 107950 No
Novák František M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:50 107775 No
Obermannová Lucie 62 F 1998 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 04:59 107373 Yes
Paul Vojtěch 70 M 1993 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 08:00 107565 Yes
Peřinka Filip 71 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 05:30 106204 Yes
Procházková Michaela 78 F 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 05:10 107515 Yes
SEIFRT Jaroslav 308 M 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- --- 107951 No
Skálová Marie 82 F 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 08:30 105628 Yes
Skuhrová Tereza 84 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:20 107491 Yes
Srch Jiří 86 M 1998 CZE 20-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 04:55 107682 Yes
Strnadová Kateřina F 1991 CZE 20-39 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 05:40 107730 No
Stříhavková Petra 88 F 1979 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 06:40 107458 Yes
ŠTĚCHOVÁ Kristýna 379 F 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- --- 107948 No
Thoma Jiří 101 M 1983 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 07:40 107566 Yes
Turková Kateřina 103 F 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 08:15 107638 Yes
Václavík Filip 365 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 04:15 107533 No
Walter Jan 107 M 1992 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:15 107582 Yes

32 registered racers
>