Aquatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Burlová Tereza 355 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 08:00 107742 No
Cihlář Prokop 121 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:35 107519 No
Duba Lucas 155 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 02:35 107447 No
Dvořáková Kristýna 118 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 02:36 105589 No
Eliáš David M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 02:28 107679 No
Gončaruk Kyrill 388 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- --- 107937 No
Hartman Šimon M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 02:48 107644 No
HEITH Filip 317 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TriSK Horní Počernice --- --- 107938 No
Homola Jakub 331 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:38 107625 No
Hrašová Berenika 144 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 03:06 107727 No
Hrdlička Hynek 26 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 02:25 106388 Yes
Charvát Matyáš 350 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 02:35 107500 No
Chmátal David M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 03:13 107493 No
JAKIMIČOVÁ Valerie 307 F 2006 CZE 12-13 PŠ Lachmánek --- --- 107935 No
Jandová Tereza 132 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 03:45 107695 No
Jarošová Karolína 149 F 2006 CZE 12-13 ArTSport --- 02:55 107659 No
Jedličková Barbora 35 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:44 106307 Yes
Karasová Anna 39 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:00 105687 Yes
Kirschová Nicol 42 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 02:30 107601 Yes
Koblížek Mikuláš 44 M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:43 105491 Yes
Kopecký Ondřej M 2006 CZE 12-13 PŠ Lachmánek --- 03:20 107666 No
Korbová Kristýna 311 F 2006 CZE 12-13 PŠ Lachmánek --- --- 107936 No
Korousová Nikola 117 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:54 107629 No
KREJČÍŘ Tomáš 304 M 2006 CZE 12-13 PŠ Lachmánek --- --- 107939 No
Krůtová Eliška 51 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:30 105691 Yes
Marešová Alžběta 133 F 2005 CZE 12-13 PŠ Lachmánek --- 03:45 107691 No
Němečková Eliška 60 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:19 105692 Yes
Nýdrle Filip 147 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:19 107759 No
Obermannová Julie 342 F 2005 CZE 12-13 RSFK --- 02:20 107609 No
Petras Václav 72 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Motorlet --- 02:33 106385 Yes
Plic Lukáš 360 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 02:50 107568 No
Pospíšilová Nikola 309 F 2006 CZE 12-13 PK Příbram --- --- 107934 No
Přikrylová Tereza 357 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Ac Praha --- 02:52 107465 No
Říha Tomáš 80 M 2005 CZE 12-13 A bude hůř --- 02:30 107552 Yes
Shon Mathias 113 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 01:26 107646 No
Silvey Alexandra 159 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 03:04 107760 No
Stehlíková Klára 377 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Stehlíková --- --- 107933 No
Stuchlíková Natálie 142 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:52 107630 No
Svobodník Nikola 92 M 2005 CZE 12-13 ATK Šlapanice --- 03:10 107664 Yes
Svobodová Agáta 152 F 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 02:51 107499 No
Šimonová Anežka 96 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:57 107453 Yes
Šimůnková Šárka 126 F 2006 CZE 12-13 PŠ Lachmánek --- 02:55 107676 No
Teplá Magdaléna 100 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SOPKo --- 02:40 105153 Yes
Valda Josef 334 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:04 107514 No
Žák Kilián 112 M 2005 CZE 12-13 FBC Žraloci Příbram --- 05:00 106223 Yes
Žirovnický Jan 349 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:42 105401 No

46 registered racers
>