Aquatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr 1 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:23 107577 Yes
Cihlář Vít 7 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. --- 01:24 107708 Yes
Dohnal Jakub 352 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 01:18 107614 No
Dvořáková Kateřina 154 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 01:20 105931 No
Franěk Tomáš 13 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 01:34 107720 Yes
Gröschl Vojtěch 18 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:21 107555 Yes
Gröschl Václav 17 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:28 107556 Yes
Hartmanová Kateřina F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:24 107645 No
Hašlar Přemysl 22 M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 02:00 107472 Yes
Homola Matěj 332 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 01:34 107626 No
Hrašová Tea 146 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:33 107714 No
Hrubý David 29 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:30 107545 Yes
Hudečková Lucie 382 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Ski klub Šumava --- --- 107929 No
Jarošová Eliška 148 F 2008 CZE 10-11 ArTSport --- 01:40 107660 No
Jedlička Jakub 34 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 02:00 107684 Yes
Karasová Karolína 384 F 2008 CZE 10-11 PK Příbram --- --- 107927 No
Karasova Karolina F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 02:00 106365 No
Kolář Matěj 348 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:55 107503 No
KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana 383 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Ski klub Šumava --- --- 107931 No
Koutná Barbora 49 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:45 105689 Yes
Kovář Jan 344 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 01:35 107809 No
Kozojed Ondřej 337 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 01:18 107619 No
Krejčíková Amélie 123 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:38 107647 No
LANDOVÁ Judith 120 F 2008 CZE 10-11 PŠ Lachmánek --- 01:45 107763 No
Míková Barbora 58 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Individuální --- 01:12 105545 Yes
Novák Lukáš 329 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 04:00 107767 No
Pánková Emma 63 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 01:50 107474 Yes
Potužníková Magdaléna F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:58 106325 No
Pozlerová Edita 76 F 2007 CZE 10-11 OMT --- 01:20 107674 Yes
Procházka Matěj 346 M 2007 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 01:24 107544 No
PRŮNEROVÁ Karolína 386 F 2007 CZE 10-11 PK Příbram --- --- 107930 No
Přikryl Vit M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:40 107634 No
Savin Soňa 128 F 2007 CZE 10-11 PŠ Lachmánek --- 02:20 107675 No
Stehlíková Lenka 376 F 2007 CZE 10-11 PK Příbram --- --- 107928 No
ŠIMŮNEK Štěpán 125 M 2008 CZE 10-11 PŠ Lachmánek --- 01:55 107680 No
Švarc Michal 97 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 01:30 107738 Yes
TRÁVNÍČEK Marek 312 M 2008 CZE 10-11 PK Příbram --- --- 107932 No
Trinerová Nella 116 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:40 107713 No
Tučková Tereza 102 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 01:13 105505 Yes
Vích Damián 104 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:10 106352 Yes
Vokurková Adéla 105 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 01:50 107475 Yes
Zabák Oskar 109 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SKNy --- 01:22 106117 Yes
Žák Jáchym 111 M 2008 CZE 10-11 FBC Žraloci Příbram --- 04:00 106224 Yes

43 registered racers
>