Aquatlon České Budějovice

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Adamová Žaneta 125 F 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- --- 105473 No
Bajerová Žaneta 121 F 1997 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 05:20 105134 No
Čapková Tereza F 1987 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 05:05 104852 No
Černohorský Tomáš 129 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 05:05 104853 No
Čutka Josef 10 M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 10:00 105168 Yes
Filipová Klára 15 F 1995 CZE 20-39 --- --- 06:10 105299 Yes
Formánková Anna 16 F 1996 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 06:00 105237 Yes
Homolková Linda F 1992 CZE 20-39 --- --- 08:00 104993 No
Jirků Petr M 1997 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 05:04 104970 No
Jurica Josef M 1998 CZE 20-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 04:34 105288 No
Kolář Martin 37 M 1980 CZE 20-39 TriSK ČB --- 00:20 105358 Yes
Komárková Kateřina 38 F 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 06:00 105125 Yes
Kovář David 45 M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- 08:30 105101 Yes
Kozel Tomáš 46 M 1982 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 06:00 104815 Yes
Krejčík Jan 49 M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 05:30 105304 Yes
Maloch Aleš 57 M 1979 CZE 20-39 OMT Pardubice --- 07:15 105322 Yes
Mikoláš Miroslav 63 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TriSK ČB --- 06:40 105305 Yes
Novák František 304 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 06:00 105364 No
PÍSKO Jan 221 M 1982 CZE 20-39 Cyklo team Dům Barev --- --- 105472 No
Procházková Michaela 72 F 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 04:50 105157 Yes
Schoval František 79 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 05:20 105403 Yes
Skuhrová Tereza 81 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:20 105279 Yes
Srch Jiří 83 M 1998 CZE 20-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 04:50 105317 Yes
Strnad David 85 M 1991 CZE 20-39 TriSK ČB --- 05:50 105329 Yes
Teplá Jana 96 F 1979 CZE 20-39 --- --- 07:20 105040 Yes
Thoma Jiří 147 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Cork Tri (Ireland) --- --- 105469 No
Toul Filip 305 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- --- 105468 No
Václavík Filip 202 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 04:20 105264 No
Volár Jan 104 M 1992 CZE 20-39 OMT --- 04:20 105277 Yes
Zemanová Kateřina 245 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 05:47 104981 No

30 registered racers
>