Aquatlon České Budějovice

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Adamová Tereza 2 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:37 104960 Yes
Auf Jakub 141 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 02:37 105169 No
Bártů Pavlína F 2005 CZE 12-13 České Budějovice --- 03:20 105416 No
Bis Viktor M 2006 CZE 12-13 Atletika Chrudim --- 03:15 105061 No
Březina Vojtěch 6 M 2005 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 03:10 105289 Yes
Caha Jakub 142 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 03:04 105183 No
Capl Kryštof 7 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:29 105418 Yes
Duba Tomáš M 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 04:00 105240 No
Dvořáková Kristýna 157 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 02:36 105130 No
Ficová Anna 126 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:34 104965 No
Gončaruk Kyrill 149 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:56 104967 No
Homola Jakub 21 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:42 105332 Yes
Hrašová Berenika F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 03:06 105346 No
Charvát Matyáš 27 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 02:50 105337 Yes
Chmátal David 164 M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 03:30 105064 No
Jarošová Karolína 158 F 2006 CZE 12-13 ArTSport --- 03:00 105303 No
Jedličková Barbora 32 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:44 104953 Yes
Jiráková Lenka F 2006 CZE 12-13 České Budějovice --- 01:49 105417 No
Kamenická Karolína F 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:25 104971 No
Karasová Anna 136 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:55 105258 No
Kirschová Nicol 36 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 02:32 105225 Yes
Kopenec Martin 39 M 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:50 105248 Yes
Korousová Nikola 42 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:55 105312 Yes
Kotišová Karolína 168 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 03:00 105235 No
Krůtová Eliška 134 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:19 104856 No
Kučerová Beáta 138 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:15 105316 No
Michálek Šimon M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 02:18 104880 No
Mitisková Michaela 218 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 03:12 105066 No
Němečková Eliška 216 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:05 104857 No
Plic Lukáš M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 03:00 105326 No
Ryšávková Emma 74 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:36 105132 Yes
Řezníčková Agáta Viktorie 76 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:42 105249 Yes
Shon Mathias 213 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 03:00 105350 No
Silvey Alexandra 249 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:50 105354 No
Stuchlíková Natálie 88 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:53 105356 Yes
Svobodník Nikola 90 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 03:25 105426 Yes
Svobodová Agáta 250 F 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 02:50 105190 No
Šimonová Anežka F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:00 104976 No
Teplá Magdaléna 95 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SOPKo --- 02:40 105152 Yes
Valda Josef 241 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:05 104980 No
Žirovnický Jan 106 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:42 105334 Yes

41 registered racers
>