Aquatlon České Budějovice

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr 1 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:27 104959 Yes
Bajer Vojtěch 122 M 2008 CZE 10-11 PS Kroměříž --- 01:47 105325 No
Blažek Cyril 5 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 02:04 105375 Yes
Coufalová Tereza 120 F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč oddíl Triatlonu --- 02:00 105191 No
Dohnal Jakub 12 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 01:22 105174 Yes
Dvořáková Kateřina 13 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 01:21 105187 Yes
Franěk Tomáš 17 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 01:38 104988 Yes
Gröschl Václav 123 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:31 104968 No
Gröschl Vojtěch 124 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:25 104969 No
Hanáčková Johana 118 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:33 105341 No
Hartmanová Kateřina 116 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:25 105342 No
Homola Matěj 150 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- --- 105462 No
Hrašová Tea 153 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:33 105347 No
Hrubý David 23 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:50 105415 Yes
Jahodová Eliška 156 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:20 105352 No
Janovská Barbora 30 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 01:38 105318 Yes
Jarošová Eliška F 2008 CZE 10-11 ArTSport --- 01:50 105302 No
Jelínek Šimon 166 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ KOH-I-NOOR České Budějovice --- --- 105461 No
Jenčíková Anna 33 F 2008 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team z. s. --- 02:00 105219 Yes
Jungmannová Kateřina 34 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 02:04 105263 Yes
Kamenický Viktor M 2008 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:39 105243 No
Kolář Matěj 137 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:54 104972 No
Kolman Matěj M 2008 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:00 105244 No
Koptík Jiří 139 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- --- 105466 No
Koutná Barbora 133 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:40 104854 No
Kovář Jan 148 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:40 105390 No
Kozojed Ondřej 48 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 01:21 105178 Yes
Krejčíková Amélie 144 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elab team --- 01:58 105349 No
Maloch Václav 56 M 2008 CZE 10-11 CzechTRI K. Team --- 01:42 105292 Yes
Marek Lukáš 58 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Individuální --- 01:27 105228 Yes
Míková Barbora 64 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Individuální --- 01:12 105324 Yes
Pozlerová Edita 209 F 2007 CZE 10-11 OMT --- 01:22 105421 No
Procházka Matěj 226 M 2007 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 01:29 105355 No
Slanina Jindřich 211 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:04 104974 No
Toul Filip 306 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- --- 105460 No
Tourková Julie 244 F 2008 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:51 105041 No
Trněná Leontýna 206 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:17 105380 No
Tučková Tereza 98 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 01:19 104827 Yes
Vejrychova Nikola 252 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 03:00 105371 No
Vích Damián 102 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 03:00 105163 Yes
Zadražil Jan 225 M 2007 CZE 10-11 EON --- --- 105463 No

41 registered racers
>