CZECHMAN Triatlon-štafety

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balda Jiří M 1947 CZE Relay OMT DĚDKOVÉ --- 104024 Yes
Beneš Vladimír M 1969 CZE Relay Joskatel Team Kamarádi ze Stromovky --- 104126 Yes
Beňo Richard M 1968 CZE Relay --- MTB® --- 104302 Yes
Coufal Jan M 1976 CZE Relay --- Adyton I. --- 104144 Yes
Coufal Jan M 1996 CZE Relay --- Adyton IV. --- 104326 Yes
Čík Tomáš M 1980 CZE Relay --- Adyton II. --- 104324 Yes
Duba Peter M 1987 CZE Relay RETIA RETIA ALFA --- 110255 Yes
Hledíková Barbora F 1986 CZE Relay KOVAZ KOVAZ triatlon --- 111534 Yes
Hruška Petr M 1979 CZE Relay Mercator - AC Fit řízci Mercator - AC Fit řízci --- 105775 Yes
Jehličková Monika F 1990 CZE Relay eBRÁNA eBRÁNA --- 110512 Yes
Kohoutkova Zuzana F 1983 CZE Relay --- In memoriam Mildy Fňouka --- 104741 Yes
Kohútová Zuzana F 1990 CZE Relay SASanky SASanky --- 104028 Yes
Kratochvíl Jan M 1987 CZE Relay --- Hasiči KPM --- 110997 Yes
Kvašnovská Michaela F 1974 CZE Relay Black@whiteCB, RT CBgirls --- 105098 Yes
Malivánek Roman M 1972 CZE Relay Kerberos Kerberos --- 109056 Yes
Matějíček Ondřej M 1981 CZE Relay KV Arena Team KV Arena Team --- 104148 Yes
Michovský Petr M 1973 CZE Relay Individuální Mika training --- 110290 Yes
Němec Václav M 1973 CZE Relay Pardubice Kiekeret --- 104136 Yes
Novák Jaroslav M 1975 CZE Relay VLCI VLCI --- 104908 Yes
Ouhrabková Dana F 1974 CZE Relay EGGER EGGER --- 110825 No
Papajová Lenka F 1974 CZE Relay SK Oceláci Ostrava Ocelačky --- 110625 Yes
Peršín Jan M 1986 CZE Relay Colliery CrossFit Colliery Made --- 104009 Yes
Piskáčková Daniela F 1972 CZE Relay --- Adyton III. --- 104325 Yes
Pozler Tomáš M 1976 CZE Relay OMT OMT-TAURUS s.r.o. --- 110975 Yes
Procházková Michaela F 1978 CZE Relay --- OGILVY --- 104752 Yes
Pšeničková Veronika F 1978 CZE Relay SK Oceláci Ostrava Pellstory --- 111303 Yes
Queisner Michal M 1987 CZE Relay RETIA RETIA BETA --- 110508 Yes
Rudisar Karel M 1970 CZE Relay DukeCorp DukeCorp --- 105534 Yes
Ryzner,Vosáhlo,Jirák Jan,Láďa,Roman M 1959 CZE Relay TT Pardubice Age 162 --- 104039 Yes
Schejbalová Dana F 1992 CZE Relay Kola Chaloupka Blond --- 105083 Yes
Slavíčková Jarmila F 1956 CZE Relay RSFK Makáme o 106 --- 105123 Yes
Steiner David M 1981 CZE Relay Hakoach Máchačka v lihu --- 107580 Yes
Studený Martin M 1989 CZE Relay --- Drici --- 111330 No
Šimánková Jana F 1985 CZE Relay OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ Alset racing girls --- 106314 Yes
Urbanikova Lucie F 1991 CZE Relay Zebra Sports Team Zebra Team --- 104030 Yes
Vacek Jan M 1981 CZE Relay --- W2 --- 105086 Yes
Vlček Ladislav M 1961 CZE Relay --- DREAM TEAM --- 105408 Yes
Vojtková Jitka F 1985 CZE Relay --- Triatlonky --- 104317 Yes
Zacha Tomáš M 1976 CZE Relay Konečná & Zacha Konečná & Zacha --- 104133 Yes
Žampach Filip M 1975 CZE Relay --- Optimisti --- 107648 Yes

40 registered racers
>