Pojizerský triatlon Sprint

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Berka Martin 1 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 115599 No
Cibulková Lenka 77 F 1980 CZE 20-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 115648 No
Černý Josef 25 M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115058 No
Čížek Jan 4 M 1996 CZE 20-39 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team --- 114847 No
Čížek Petr 34 M 1984 CZE 20-39 Petr a Jirka --- 115157 No
Egert Michal 22 M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115613 No
Filippov David 19 M 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115611 No
Hájek Jan M 1985 CZE 20-39 auto I.S.R. --- 115357 No
Hájek Jan 21 M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115612 No
Hallová Eva 80 M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115650 No
Harant Petr 27 M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115617 No
Holík Michal 12 M 1990 CZE 20-39 Eleven Run Team --- 115436 No
Hosnedl Marek 17 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 115609 No
Chlum Miloslav 33 M 1979 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115621 No
Kaigl Jan 28 M 1982 CZE 20-39 - --- 115618 No
Kaiglová Lucie 72 F 1987 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115643 No
Kratohchvíl Jiří M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 114768 No
Kratochvílová Lucie 69 F 1995 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 107912 No
Kraus Václav 11 M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115605 No
Kurzveil Jiří 8 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 112079 No
Kuřina Jiří 24 M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115615 No
Kyral Václav 2 M 1979 CZE 20-39 EasyGoRun --- 115600 No
Liška Jan M 1983 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 114592 No
Lukášek Jiří M 1983 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 115388 No
Macounová Lucie F 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 111410 No
Mašát David 31 M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 104547 No
Mikeš Jan 30 M 1996 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 108164 No
Olšová Veronika 71 F 1993 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 110723 No
Pěnička Robert 15 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 110844 No
Peřinka Filip 3 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 111989 No
Pesadik Michal 20 M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115180 No
Petiška Ondřej 6 M 1997 CZE 20-39 SK RN HK --- 115454 No
Pláteníková Markéta 85 F 1983 CZE 20-39 RACE SPACE --- 115062 No
Ptáčková Michaela 74 F 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115645 No
Pýchová Petra 81 F 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115651 No
Staňková Veronika 75 F 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115646 No
Suchý Michal 9 M 1994 CZE 20-39 AC Ml. Boleslav --- 115603 No
Suková Zdeňka 76 F 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115647 No
Šebesta Marek 10 M 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115604 No
Šindelářová Michaela F 1998 CZE 20-39 --- --- 108163 No
Šťastný Michal 13 M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115606 No
Štěpánek Libor 16 M 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115608 No
Šváb Jan 14 M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115607 No
Tuček Petr M 1980 CZE 20-39 AC Tučňák --- 114668 No
Vaníček Adam 26 M 1989 CZE 20-39 BKP --- 115616 No
Vykoukal Ondřej 29 M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115619 No
Walter Jan 5 M 1992 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 115601 No
Zadražil Filip 18 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 115610 No

48 registered racers
>