Pojizerský triatlon Sprint

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Beneš Vladimír M 1969 CZE 40-49 Joskatel Team --- 104590 No
Berka Martin 1 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 115599 No
Bouřa Marek 54 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTF --- 115296 No
Cibulková Lenka 77 F 1980 CZE 20-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 115648 No
Cogan Mikuláš Rudolf 23 M 2000 CZE --- --- 115614 No
Cogan Rudolf 36 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TJ Nová Paka --- 115622 No
Černý Josef 25 M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115058 No
Červinka Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 104588 No
Čížek Jan 4 M 1996 CZE 20-39 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team --- 114847 No
Čížek Petr 34 M 1984 CZE 20-39 Petr a Jirka --- 115157 No
Egert Michal 22 M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115613 No
Fiala Aleš 61 M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 114910 No
Filippov David 19 M 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115611 No
Frana Pavel 52 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115631 No
Franc Petr 41 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115626 No
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 115230 No
Hájek Jan M 1985 CZE 20-39 auto I.S.R. --- 115357 No
Hájek Jan 21 M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115612 No
Hallová Eva 80 M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115650 No
Harant Petr 27 M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115617 No
Holík Michal 12 M 1990 CZE 20-39 Eleven Run Team --- 115436 No
Holomoucký Adam 7 M 1999 CZE Individuální --- 115602 No
Holý Jakub 42 M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 108226 No
Horák Miroslav 50 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111798 No
Hosnedl Marek 17 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 115609 No
Hradiský Miroslav 68 M 1950 CZE 60+ --- --- 115641 No
Charousek Petr 59 M 1966 CZE 50-59 BKP --- 115636 No
Chlum Miloslav 33 M 1979 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115621 No
Kaigl Jan 28 M 1982 CZE 20-39 - --- 115618 No
Kaiglová Lucie 72 F 1987 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115643 No
Kažmír Roman 44 M 1975 CZE 40-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 112044 No
Kohout Libor 51 M 1976 CZE 40-49 BMC --- 115630 No
Kratohchvíl Jiří M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 114768 No
Kratochvíl Ladislav 49 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 115130 No
Kratochvílová Lucie 69 F 1995 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 107912 No
Kraus Václav 11 M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115605 No
Kroupa Štěpán 38 M 1975 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 115154 No
Kubová Michaela 79 F 1976 CZE 40-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 115649 No
Kurzveil Jiří 8 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 112079 No
Kuřina Jiří 24 M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115615 No
Kyral Václav 2 M 1979 CZE 20-39 EasyGoRun --- 115600 No
Lafek Petr 67 M 1954 CZE 60+ LES Praha 8 --- 111758 No
Liška Jan M 1983 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 114592 No
Lukášek Jiří M 1983 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 115388 No
Macounová Lucie F 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 111410 No
Mašát David 31 M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 104547 No
Mikeš Jan 30 M 1996 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 108164 No
Němec Arnošt 63 M 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 115638 No
Novák Martin 64 M 1965 CZE 50-59 --- --- 114875 No
Nováková Alžběta 70 F 2004 CZE Elab --- 115642 No
Novotný Jan 35 M 1978 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 115156 No
Novotný Jiří 53 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115632 No
Nýdrlová Kateřina 83 F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115652 No
Odložilik Katarzyna 84 F 1966 CZE 50-59 RunCzech --- 114553 No
Olšová Veronika 71 F 1993 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 110723 No
Paroulek Jaroslav 47 M 1970 CZE 40-49 SKP Nymburk --- 114422 No
Pátek Adam 57 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115634 No
Pekař David 32 M 2005 CZE --- --- 115620 No
Pekař Stanislav 45 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115628 No
Pěnička Robert 15 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 110844 No
Peřinka Filip 3 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 111989 No
Pesadik Michal 20 M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115180 No
Petiška Ondřej 6 M 1997 CZE 20-39 SK RN HK --- 115454 No
Pláteníková Markéta 85 F 1983 CZE 20-39 RACE SPACE --- 115062 No
POKORNÝ Miroslav 66 M 1960 CZE 50-59 --- --- 115640 No
Ptáčková Michaela 74 F 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115645 No
Ptáčková Radmila 87 F 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115654 No
Pýcha Jakub 55 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115633 No
Pýchová Petra 81 F 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115651 No
Rožánková Tereza 82 F 1978 CZE 40-49 - --- 115099 No
Rudolf Tomáš 39 M 1972 CZE 40-49 ENERGY TEAM --- 115624 No
Staňková Veronika 75 F 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115646 No
Suchý Michal 9 M 1994 CZE 20-39 AC Ml. Boleslav --- 115603 No
Suchý Miroslav 58 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115635 No
Suková Zdeňka 76 F 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115647 No
Šebesta Marek 10 M 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115604 No
Šimeček Luděk 46 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115629 No
Šindelářová Michaela F 1998 CZE 20-39 --- --- 108163 No
Šindelářová Michaela 73 F 2002 CZE Individuální --- 115644 No
Šlapák Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 114506 No
Šlégl Martin 40 M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115625 No
Šťastný Michal 13 M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115606 No
Štěpánek Libor 16 M 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115608 No
Šváb Jan 14 M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115607 No
Taflík Miroslav 56 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115162 No
Tajč Jan 60 M 1968 CZE 50-59 CK Královice --- 115637 No
Trčka Jan 65 M 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 115639 No
Tuček Petr M 1980 CZE 20-39 AC Tučňák --- 114668 No
Tvrdá Markéta 78 F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 107702 No
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol Podlázky --- 104911 No
Ungerman Antonín 43 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115627 No
Valtr Matěj 37 M 1977 CZE 40-49 TRIVA Praha --- 115623 No
Vaníček Adam 26 M 1989 CZE 20-39 BKP --- 115616 No
Vavák Libor 62 M 1965 CZE 50-59 BK Sadská --- 111843 No
Vomáčka Josef 48 M 1977 CZE 40-49 individuální --- 110112 No
Vykoukal Ondřej 29 M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115619 No
Walter Jan 5 M 1992 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 115601 No
Zadražil Filip 18 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 115610 No
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-49 Dolni Pocernice --- 104658 No
Zemanová Jitka 86 F 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 115653 No

100 registered racers
>