MORAVIAMAN štafetový triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Atarsia Jakub M 1990 CZE Relay TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Triathlon North Africa --- 115359 No
Baronova Iva F 1977 CZE Relay Prazska kavarna Prazska kavarna --- 114771 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1978 CZE Relay BTT Libochovice bratři Brownleeovi --- 111352 Yes
Dostál Pavel M 1970 CZE Relay DRACY DRACY - Pravčice --- 112042 Yes
Eichler Jan M 1973 CZE Relay --- IMOK --- 111862 Yes
Gavendová Jana F 1979 CZE Relay --- Růže mezi trním :-) --- 112106 Yes
Glaser Václav M 1970 CZE Relay CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí fort --- 112154 Yes
Hrabovská Lenka F 1983 CZE Relay AK Drnovice AK Drnovice --- 111879 Yes
Hýzl Jaroslav M 1969 CZE Relay AD team CZ Clinic --- 112051 Yes
Jaroš Milan M 1968 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE Extreme media --- 115347 Yes
Jiránková Petra F 1977 CZE Relay IRON STARS BEROUN TRI MIGNON Team --- 111855 Yes
Kolomazník Jan M 1999 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE Orbea Titan trilife --- 111865 Yes
Kovář Dušan M 1974 CZE Relay KARAT eXtreme Heads KARAT Extreme Heads --- 111360 Yes
Krajča Štěpán M 1989 CZE Relay --- ZELENKA Team --- 111461 Yes
Krček Tomáš M 1978 CZE Relay --- Ötztálští Apači I --- 111864 Yes
Krobot Martin M 1972 CZE Relay --- Ötztálští Apači II --- 111911 Yes
Kropáček Jan M 1983 CZE Relay Slečinky Napajedla JADBERG Slečinky Napajedla --- 112059 Yes
Kržin Ivan M 1977 CZE Relay --- MORAVIAMAN štafetový triatlon --- 111781 Yes
Navrátil Tomáš M 1978 CZE 18-69 Crazy bike team Lipník nad Bečvou --- 112054 Yes
Novotná Pavlína F 1979 CZE Relay --- OvaSent --- 112045 Yes
Orsava Filip M 1984 CZE Relay --- CENTROPROJEKT --- 111388 Yes
Páleník Milan M 1967 CZE Relay --- MAMABAMILAPE --- 111925 Yes
Pešková Daniela F 1983 CZE Relay Individuální TRÉNINKOVĚ VE DVOU --- 115414 No
Polách Ivo M 1976 CZE Relay Krušnoman TT Litvínov Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 112352 Yes
Pompová Ludmila F 1998 CZE Relay --- Moraviaman team junior --- 112342 No
Procházka Miroslav M 1978 CZE Relay --- Run like SAP --- 111948 Yes
Řezáč Jan M 1986 CZE Relay --- SwimBikeRun team --- 111830 Yes
Smejkal David M 1979 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE TITAN TRILIFE --- 111453 Yes
Strnátka Štefan M 1977 CZE Relay --- STK pro chlapy --- 111883 Yes
Ščerba Marek M 1969 CZE Relay MOUNTAINTIME team Mountaintime Felt Aropec --- 114651 Yes
Šimíková Kateřina F 1988 CZE Relay Aspot Hulín Dr. Aspot --- 111953 Yes
Škarpa Martin M 1977 CZE Relay --- Nikdy to nevzdávej!!! --- 111524 Yes
Topič Karel M 1978 CZE Relay VIVA travel VIVA travel --- 110568 Yes

33 registered racers
>