CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Al-Kaysy Said M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 103966 Yes
Beer Werdan Pavel M 1968 CZE 50-54 Happy New Beer NE --- 103941 Yes
Cvrček Jiri M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 104256 Yes
Červený Miloš M 1966 CZE 50-54 ČS BIKE TEAM NE --- 102817 Yes
Dedek Martin M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 102472 Yes
Diatka Vladimír M 1967 CZE 50-54 EKOL TEAM NE --- 102379 Yes
Ethell Andrew M 1967 GBR 50-54 Bike Centrum Olomouc NE --- 103971 Yes
Feda Roman M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 103936 Yes
Gebauer Roman M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 102847 Yes
Hroch Zbyněk M 1966 CZE 50-54 SPEDOS TEAM NE --- 102799 Yes
Chocholatý Petr M 1964 CZE 50-54 Nuanni ANO --- 102399 Yes
Chochole Petr M 1967 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 102615 Yes
Chocholouš Vít M 1964 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 102664 Yes
Kokoř Radek M 1966 CZE 50-54 EUROALARM NE --- 102744 Yes
Körner Roman M 1968 CZE 50-54 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 102732 Yes
Lerley Manfred M 1967 CHE 50-54 --- ANO --- 102327 Yes
Macháček Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 104286 Yes
Mikula Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 103965 Yes
Mrskoš Petr M 1967 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 102462 Yes
Nádherová Hana F 1968 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 102619 Yes
Novák Petr M 1968 CZE 50-54 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 102481 Yes
Nowara Andrzej M 1965 POL 50-54 --- NE --- 102798 Yes
Paštika Jiří M 1965 CZE 50-54 TCV Jindřichův Hradec NE --- 102917 Yes
Pavlíček Jan M 1966 CZE 50-54 STS Chvojkovice Brod B NE --- 103942 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec NE --- 103959 Yes
Pekárek Milan M 1965 CZE 50-54 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102391 Yes
Prášek Jiří M 1968 CZE 50-54 SCDC NE --- 102693 Yes
Pšenička Jiří M 1968 CZE 50-54 Fajn Tým NE --- 104257 Yes
Ratkovsky Peter M 1966 SVK 50-54 --- NE --- 102920 Yes
Rusek Ondřej M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 102603 Yes
Scheuer Jan M 1966 CZE 50-54 Individuální ANO --- 102370 Yes
Skála Petr M 1968 CZE 50-54 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102321 Yes
Studený Pavel M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 103951 Yes
Svoboda Jiří M 1966 CZE 50-54 CYKLOADAM RACING NE --- 102557 Yes
Syneček Petr M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 102727 Yes
Šereda Martin M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 102894 Yes
Šiml Jan M 1967 CZE 50-54 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 102310 Yes
Štefanič Michal M 1968 CZE 50-54 Diana Sport NE --- 102897 Yes
Švihlík Martin M 1968 CZE 50-54 TTT NE --- 102702 Yes
Uhlíř Radek M 1967 CZE 50-54 TriSK ČB NE --- 102653 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 102579 Yes
Vozenilek Josef M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 104312 Yes
Žemlík Dušan M 1968 CZE 50-54 VIVATSPORT NE --- 102804 Yes

43 registered racers
>