CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bajer Jan M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102759 Yes
Bálek Oldřich M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102586 Yes
Bazala Oldřich M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102645 Yes
Bednář Tomáš M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 102582 Yes
Beneš Daniel M 1969 CZE 45-49 silvini madshus team ANO --- 102907 Yes
Beránková Libuše F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 102437 Yes
Böhm Tomáš M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102620 Yes
Bouda Zbynek M 1969 CHE 45-49 --- NE --- 102789 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102455 Yes
Burian Ladislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 102860 Yes
Bušek Milan M 1972 CZE 45-49 HB! NE --- 102822 Yes
Capoušek Miroslav M 1970 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT NE --- 102304 Yes
Ceral Tomáš M 1971 CZE 45-49 Vemblodi NE --- 102646 Yes
Crkva František M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102469 Yes
Crkvová Dana F 1972 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102411 Yes
Čech Ladislav M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102599 Yes
Čermák Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 KV ARENA TEAM NE --- 102925 Yes
Čížek Dušan M 1971 CZE 45-49 Loko Trutnov NE --- 103964 Yes
David Pavel M 1972 CZE 45-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 103924 Yes
Dobiáš Luděk M 1973 CZE 45-49 Tria klub Poděbrady "A" NE --- 102610 Yes
Dočkálek Libor M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102606 Yes
Drahoš Jan M 1973 CZE 45-49 KV ARENA TEAM NE --- 102923 Yes
Dvořáček Ladislav M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103974 Yes
Ficová Radka F 1973 CZE 45-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" NE --- 102570 Yes
Foltas Marcel M 1969 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 103990 Yes
Garlewicz Joanna F 1972 POL 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102865 Yes
Gerard Philippe M 1971 FRA 45-49 --- NE --- 103997 Yes
Haslam Richard M 1973 CZE 45-49 Statenice NE --- 102532 Yes
Hloušek Pavel M 1969 CZE 45-49 Unisavers NE --- 102797 Yes
Holeksa Michael M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104149 Yes
Holý Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102885 Yes
Horák Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104603 Yes
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 TJ Běleč nad Orlicí NE --- 102312 Yes
Hrebicek Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 Sokol Bechovice 2 ANO --- 102819 Yes
Hurych Roman M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102906 Yes
Chládek Lubos M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 104274 Yes
Chovanec Michal M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103926 Yes
Janíková Dagmar F 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 102434 Yes
Jílek Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102773 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 104021 Yes
Jüptner Zdeněk M 1973 CZE 45-49 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102406 Yes
Kacerovská Jana F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104150 Yes
Keslová Světlana F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102569 Yes
Kňáva Martin M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102641 Yes
Komínek Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102561 Yes
Končok Martin M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102687 Yes
Kosatík Ladislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 102772 Yes
Koška Tomáš M 1973 CZE 45-49 VK Slavia NE --- 103918 Yes
Kouba Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 Elab NE --- 104031 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav M 1970 CZE 45-49 TJ Bizuterie JBC NE --- 102628 Yes
Křístek Michal M 1971 CZE 45-49 SAP NE --- 102621 Yes
Kuchynka Aleš M 1970 CZE 45-49 SP Kolo Loap Specialized NE --- 103976 Yes
Kux Milan M 1971 CZE 45-49 3atlonteam Uničov NE --- 104253 Yes
KYNICKÝ Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102719 Yes
Lang Tomáš M 1973 CZE 45-49 ŠAK Chodov NE --- 102760 Yes
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102435 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky NE --- 102476 Yes
Logojda Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102828 Yes
Major Roman M 1971 CZE 45-49 ČS BIKE TEAM ANO --- 102870 Yes
Mandát Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kerberos NE --- 104276 Yes
Matějovič Martin M 1969 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 102630 Yes
Michovský Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102550 Yes
Miková Šárka F 1970 CZE 45-49 Elab NE --- 104251 Yes
Mikulík Daniel M 1973 CZE 45-49 DR.A.CY. NE --- 102689 Yes
Mladek Martin M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103963 Yes
Mrkvička Robert M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102328 Yes
Odehnalova Romana F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104297 Yes
Odvářka Libor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102506 Yes
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 45-49 #SimplyGIGA NE --- 102800 Yes
Paták Pavel M 1971 CZE 45-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 102861 Yes
Pátek František M 1969 CZE 45-49 Dobruška NE --- 102846 Yes
Pavlík Josef M 1972 CZE 45-49 SK DNF NE --- 102556 Yes
Pawel Ginalski M 1970 POL 45-49 Sidor Team NE --- 104011 Yes
Pečinka Libor M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 102329 Yes
Petrušková Marcela F 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Ocelaci Ostrava NE --- 102608 Yes
Pokluda Tomáš M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102666 Yes
Prinz Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103940 Yes
Procházka Dušan M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 102526 Yes
Procházka Roman M 1973 CZE 45-49 SOPKo NE --- 102916 Yes
Prokop Jan M 1970 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV NE --- 103957 Yes
Ptáček Jan M 1973 CZE 45-49 CzechTRI K.Team ANO --- 104272 Yes
Rädisch Jindřich M 1971 CZE 45-49 Elab NE --- 104254 Yes
Rejda Jan M 1970 CZE 45-49 OMT Pardubice NE --- 102868 Yes
Rett Tom M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Madeja Sport ANO --- 104293 Yes
Rudický Radovan Raduz M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102559 Yes
Rudolf Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 103988 Yes
Ryšlavý Květoslav M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 102722 Yes
Saska Josef M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103972 Yes
Schvachová Stanislava F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 102598 Yes
Sikora Aleš M 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 102423 Yes
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 45-49 CSC ČESKÝ BROD NE --- 104034 Yes
Smažinka Dalibor M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102683 Yes
Snopková Jana F 1969 CZE 45-49 #SimplyGIGA NE --- 102802 Yes
Stach Jan M 1972 CZE 45-49 Zentiva Praha NE --- 102314 Yes
Staník Pavel M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 104017 Yes
Stibor Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV NE --- 103956 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1969 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT NE --- 102311 Yes
Studená Michaela F 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 103950 Yes
Šádková Terezie F 1973 CZE 45-49 Kilpi team ANO --- 102578 Yes
Šalmík Pavel M 1972 CZE 45-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 102403 Yes
Ščerba Marek M 1969 CZE 45-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec NE --- 102648 Yes
Škurek Viktor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Brantice NE --- 102466 Yes
Šodor Kristián M 1973 SVK 45-49 --- NE --- 102713 Yes
Šollar Richard M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 104273 Yes
Štěpán Vladimír M 1971 CZE 45-49 Open Cycling Academy ANO --- 102316 Yes
Štěpán Jaroslav M 1970 CZE 45-49 Ještěd Skyrace NE --- 102729 Yes
Štrof Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102600 Yes
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 Běžecká škola Miloše Škorpila ANO --- 104015 Yes
Valach Martin M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 104036 Yes
Vaníček Libor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102872 Yes
Vlach Boris M 1973 CZE 45-49 AUSTERLITZ ADVENTURE z.s. NE --- 102784 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 102298 Yes
Vytasilová Andrea F 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102596 Yes
Weiman Jakub M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102647 Yes
Zatloukal Tomáš M 1969 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice NE --- 102671 Yes
Zatloukal Tomáš M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102767 Yes
Zezulka Dušan M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102389 Yes
Zvonař Jaroslav M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 102933 Yes

118 registered racers
>