CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Alferi Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 Kadaň NE --- 102453 Yes
Antosiak Tomasz M 1981 POL 35-39 Triathlon Mietków Team NE --- 102873 Yes
Bartík David M 1980 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava NE --- 102725 Yes
Bican Stanislav M 1979 CZE 35-39 TJ Packa Praha NE --- 102682 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 103932 Yes
Burachovicova Martina F 1979 CZE 35-39 Známka Punku ANO --- 102448 Yes
Caizl Michal M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 102928 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 102878 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 102856 Yes
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM NE --- 102392 Yes
Ciprová Dita F 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102465 Yes
Czerný Vlastimil M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102393 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102636 Yes
Čeněk Petr M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 103905 Yes
Černý Vladimír M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 104262 Yes
Dostal Vaclav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Dostal Vaclav ANO --- 102721 Yes
Dudák Zdeněk M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102551 Yes
DUNDACEK Ondrej M 1982 CZE 35-39 Triathlon team Chrudim ANO --- 102690 Yes
Dušánek Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 JEŠTĚD SkyRace NE --- 102539 Yes
Dvořák Jindřich M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102742 Yes
Dvořáková Simona F 1981 CZE 35-39 Tria klub Poděbrady ANO --- 104255 Yes
Fibiger Richard M 1983 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102812 Yes
Fík Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 35-39 Trimoto NE --- 102680 Yes
FOLVARČÍK Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 ŠAK Chodov ANO --- 102584 Yes
Fořt Vítězslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecky nerezak NE --- 102496 Yes
frenn zaneta F 1981 CZE 35-39 Sk ocelaci ostrava ANO --- 102591 Yes
Gabzdil Jakub M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102531 Yes
GRÜNER Pavel M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102734 Yes
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 Joskatel Team ANO --- 102704 Yes
Hamouz Jakub M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102915 Yes
Hanzalík Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 104016 Yes
Havlíček Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár NE --- 103995 Yes
Havránek David M 1980 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 102436 Yes
Hegner Filip M 1981 CZE 35-39 PUNK,PLEASURE&PAIN!!! NE --- 102833 Yes
Henych Tomas M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102317 Yes
Hladina Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 Unavený kluk NE --- 102879 Yes
Hnilička Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102587 Yes
Hodaň Lukáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 102768 Yes
Holoubek Bohumil M 1979 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102414 Yes
Horák Tomáš M 1979 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102753 Yes
Hořava Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102794 Yes
Hrabovský Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 RACERS NE --- 102375 Yes
Hruška Petr M 1979 CZE 35-39 AC Fit Řízci NE --- 102625 Yes
Hrůza Pavel M 1983 CZE 35-39 Racers NE --- 102634 Yes
Chalabala Pavel M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102592 Yes
Charvát Milan M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102655 Yes
Jablonský Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102540 Yes
Jadrníček Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 Master Design ANO --- 103996 Yes
Jakubíček Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 Kerberos NE --- 102814 Yes
Jindřich Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102896 Yes
JOYEUX Francois M 1981 FRA 35-39 --- NE --- 102601 Yes
Kaplan Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 OMT NE --- 102325 Yes
Karásek Antonín M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102740 Yes
Kavanová Růžena F 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 104252 Yes
Kešner Adam M 1981 CZE 35-39 Trimoto NE --- 102533 Yes
Klika Petr M 1979 CZE 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 102808 Yes
Kolesár Richard M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 102686 Yes
Kostenecká Svietlana F 1979 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102635 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 102714 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102716 Yes
Krejčí Vlastimil M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102618 Yes
Krejčí Ivo M 1981 CZE 35-39 3atlon Team Uničov NE --- 102779 Yes
Kubera Petr M 1979 CZE 35-39 Pivní strejc NE --- 102444 Yes
Kubita Viktor M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 104306 Yes
Kupsky Pavel M 1983 CZE 35-39 Mizuno NE --- 102857 Yes
Leśniak Karolina F 1983 POL 35-39 TMTeam NE --- 102816 Yes
Lísalová Jana F 1980 CZE 35-39 PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN NE --- 102826 Yes
Liška Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 102468 Yes
Löbel Tomáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 103961 Yes
Macourkova Sava F 1980 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102839 Yes
Málek Ondřej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 103929 Yes
Maly Oto M 1980 SVK 35-39 Stupavar NE --- 102913 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Y Soft NE --- 102420 Yes
Matějka Jaroslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 102534 Yes
Matějka Martin M 1981 CZE 35-39 Vienna Igels NE --- 104026 Yes
Matucha Tomáš M 1979 CZE 35-39 Austerlitz Adventure NE --- 102807 Yes
Mildorf Jiří M 1979 CZE 35-39 BK Louny NE --- 102827 Yes
Nagy Miroslav M 1981 SVK 35-39 Matfyz NE --- 102810 Yes
Najman Jakub M 1983 CZE 35-39 Pot a Krev --- 104734 Yes
Navrátilová Markéta F 1979 CZE 35-39 RSFK NE --- 103948 Yes
Nevřala Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102499 Yes
Novák Vilém M 1983 CZE 35-39 KZ Iron 21 NE --- 102564 Yes
Novota Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 TT Tálín NE --- 102637 Yes
Novotný Tomáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102845 Yes
Opatrný Václav M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102490 Yes
Pacheco Edinson M 1983 COL 35-39 Reparada Bikes NE --- 102796 Yes
Paleček Michal M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 103946 Yes
Palenikova Zuzana F 1980 SVK 35-39 MPK Dolný Kubin NE --- 103914 Yes
Paparega Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 102694 Yes
Pilecký Ondřej M 1979 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 104268 Yes
Pojman Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 pernštejn tým pardubice NE --- 103909 Yes
Pokorný Jan M 1979 CZE 35-39 AK Drnovice NE --- 102774 Yes
Poláček Kamil M 1981 CZE 35-39 Folksofie NE --- 104279 Yes
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 35-39 AD team NE --- 102758 Yes
Poupa Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 Koa Squad NE --- 102712 Yes
Pšeničková Veronika F 1978 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava ANO --- 104229 Yes
Roman Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 Doosan NE --- 102643 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David M 1981 CZE 35-39 HRNAP NE --- 102430 Yes
Rychtařík Aleš M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102756 Yes
Sajdl Martin M 1981 CZE 35-39 Žižkovský tygři NE --- 103902 Yes
Sedláček Vladimír M 1980 CZE 35-39 Revnice NE --- 102838 Yes
Semsej Matej M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šemo PraBA NE --- 102320 Yes
Simun Peter M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 102589 Yes
Skalka Josef M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102899 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 102491 Yes
Smékalová Jitka F 1980 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 102562 Yes
Sobota Martin M 1979 CZE 35-39 Pupkani KV NE --- 102659 Yes
Srubek Libor M 1979 CZE 35-39 Profibaustoffe NE --- 102629 Yes
Stahl Jaroslav M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 104005 Yes
Stankay Michal M 1980 CZE 35-39 Ostravice ANO --- 102446 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 102792 Yes
Strachovsky Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 102791 Yes
Straňák Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 Bike & Run Team Stará Paka ANO --- 104263 Yes
Suruvka Kamil M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální ANO --- 102665 Yes
Šafařík Tomáš M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 103910 Yes
Šiška Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 102749 Yes
Šiška Otakar M 1982 CZE 35-39 No Future ANO --- 102931 Yes
Škorvánek Jiří M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102482 Yes
Šperl Miroslav M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102701 Yes
Štefík Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 102840 Yes
Štěpánek Martin M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102842 Yes
Števanka Ladislav M 1982 CZE 35-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team NE --- 104019 Yes
Šůcha Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 321start NE --- 103986 Yes
Šulek Ján M 1981 SVK 35-39 Prestigio realiz sport team NE --- 102597 Yes
Šustr Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 Silný Team Uničov NE --- 102395 Yes
Topiarz Lukáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Fuga NE --- 102777 Yes
Topinková Barbora F 1979 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 102554 Yes
Tvrzník Tomáš M 1979 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 102388 Yes
Vácha Ondřej M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102658 Yes
Vavruška Petr M 1979 CZE 35-39 WITTE bike team NE --- 102508 Yes
Venhoda Jiri M 1979 CZE 35-39 AK Nuevo Chrlenov NE --- 104013 Yes
Verner Luboš M 1979 CZE 35-39 KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L ANO --- 102408 Yes
Vrábel Pavel M 1979 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava NE --- 104269 Yes
Wenzel Richard M 1981 CZE 35-39 SCDC NE --- 102617 Yes
Zahumensky Martin M 1979 SVK 35-39 Instarea NE --- 102707 Yes
Zelený Radek M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava NE --- 102523 Yes
Zeman David M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102426 Yes
Zeman Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 102514 Yes
Zeman Daniel M 1983 CZE 35-39 RSFK NE --- 103977 Yes
Zemanová Andrea F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 102786 Yes

140 registered racers
>