KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - SHORT

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Benčová Renáta 0332 F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 108365 Yes
Bublová Naďa F 1976 CZE 40-49 Koloshop team Teplice --- 104392 No
Douša Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 108559 No
Fic Martin 0408 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Trimet Dobříš --- 110538 Yes
Ficová Radka 0409 F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 110537 Yes
Fojkes Radim 0316 M 1972 CZE 40-49 KPM --- 104861 Yes
Ginzel Petr 0359 M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 104300 Yes
Hornát Milan 0350 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 104154 Yes
Chapman Andrew M 1970 GBR 40-49 Individual --- 105144 No
Ječmen Petr 0331 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 104872 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav 0398 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 105284 Yes
Kufa Jan 0330 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 104871 Yes
Lacina Jiri 0320 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 108894 Yes
Lang Jaroslav 0342 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 110860 No
Lipowski Kamil 0318 M 1971 CZE 40-49 KPM Hrádek --- 104926 Yes
Mareš Petr M 1971 CZE 40-49 SJB --- 104912 Yes
Melzer Rudolf M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 105020 No
Mojžiš Radovan M 1978 CZE 40-49 PCKL --- 108715 Yes
Oros Ladislav 0353 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Super Stars Most --- 110158 Yes
Plachý Zdeněk 0381 M 1974 CZE 40-49 BKP --- 110857 No
Procházka Luděk M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 104416 Yes
PŘIBIL Tomáš 0384 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Hladová kola Litvínov --- 110858 No
Pýcha Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-49 Na jedno --- 110747 No
Renč Daniel M 1976 CZE 40-49 Ski team Renč --- 105724 No
Rendl Josef 0391 M 1976 CZE 40-49 tj packa praha --- 108677 Yes
Reshtenko Alexey M 1977 RUS 40-49 Individuální --- 104408 Yes
Rezek Petr 0389 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Kona Cycling Point --- 105146 Yes
Sauer Jan 0406 M 1977 CZE 40-49 SPONA Teplice --- 104522 Yes
Schmidt Michal 0335 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 104805 Yes
Schnidt Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 Hopman team Žatec --- 104218 No
Smíšek Tomáš 0336 M 1977 CZE 40-49 SKP Most --- 106344 Yes
Stehlíková Radka 0357 F 1974 CZE 40-49 Sweep Ultimate Gym --- 110574 Yes
Student Martin 0301 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 105141 Yes
Süsserová Lucie 0305 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 110561 Yes
Ščepán Jan 0333 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Diversity Beasts --- 105234 Yes
Švéda Martin 0383 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Minigolf club Novodvorská --- 105554 Yes
Tindel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 Polabská Ciclismo --- 105253 Yes
Vesecká Renáta 0340 F 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 104409 Yes
Vesecký Jiří 0341 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 104412 Yes
Zeman Zbyšek 0369 M 1969 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 105912 No
Žitný Karel 0372 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 104337 Yes

41 registered racers
>