KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - SHORT

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Cibulková Lenka 0402 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 110859 No
Czako Matúš 0385 M 1988 SVK 30-39 SMTA Nitra --- 105900 Yes
Döme Radek 0325 M 1988 CZE 30-39 BKČS --- 104164 Yes
Dudák Jiří M 1986 CZE 30-39 Restaurace Baarovka --- 105232 No
DUDEK Michal 0387 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Patria --- 110855 No
Dudová Veronika 0351 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 104156 Yes
Dvořák Jan 0390 M 1979 CZE 30-39 SpectrumBike Č.Budějovice --- 108372 Yes
Ekl Tomas 0366 M 1983 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 110852 No
Fiala Miloš 0394 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Onanyboys --- 110653 No
Foršt Pavel 0400 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105210 Yes
Hahn Hana 0358 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Sweep Ultimate Gym --- 110572 Yes
Humajová Tereza F 1984 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 105556 Yes
Chotěborský Jan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Imagement --- 110250 No
Jančovič Martin 0376 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 105739 Yes
Jandurová Klára 0374 F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 104363 Yes
Janků Lukáš 0328 M 1987 CZE 30-39 pepebike.cz --- 110528 Yes
Joachymstál Vít 0344 M 1981 CZE 30-39 ZajKo Team --- 108907 Yes
Karhan Michal 0378 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 104424 Yes
Kočí Ivan 0310 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Floratex team Chomutov --- 105252 Yes
Koutecký Lukáš 0343 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Cyklokroužek Žatec --- 105093 Yes
Kovařík Vít 0363 M 1986 CZE 30-39 CykloVape --- 109096 Yes
Kubeš Jan 0347 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Sport Future Team - Hamrman --- 105397 Yes
Kučera Jiří 0348 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Adrenalin Race --- 104350 Yes
Kučerová Marie 0346 F 1983 CZE 30-39 Liberec --- 104351 Yes
Kucharczyk Lukáš 0364 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Gestamp --- 105783 Yes
Linet Pavel 0303 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Sportareál Klíny --- 110652 Yes
Liška Jan 0393 M 1983 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 104572 Yes
Liška Petr M 1979 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 104639 No
Lukeš Michal 0309 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Nevix team --- 105197 Yes
Mathy Jan 0362 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 104378 No
Meinl Emil 0308 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Nevix team --- 105196 Yes
Minx Mojmír 0399 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105209 Yes
Novacek Miroslav M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 107663 No
Novák Jakub 0307 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 104742 Yes
Panitz Erich 0361 M 1985 CZE 30-39 SRTG Most --- 105233 Yes
Pánková Jana 0356 F 1983 CZE 30-39 Běžci Chomutov --- 110575 Yes
Paparega Jan 0302 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 110617 Yes
Peřinka Filip 0373 M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 105201 Yes
Pros Vladimír 0365 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105385 Yes
Pýchová Petra 0410 F 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 110864 No
Riedl Lukáš 0415 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Louny --- 110863 No
Richter Lukáš 0321 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 104170 Yes
Rovenský Jan 0377 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105977 Yes
Rychtařík Aleš M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105412 Yes
Slavata Tomáš 0312 M 1980 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 110854 No
Šípka Roman 0337 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105023 Yes
ŠULCOVÁ Eliška 0401 F 1988 CZE 30-39 Bicykl Kříž team --- 110861 No
Válek Václav 0403 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 110776 No
Valentová Veronika F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 104210 No
Vávra Tomáš 0413 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 110289 No
VĚTROVSKÝ Aleš 0354 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Tři Klub Příbram --- 110155 No
Veverka Václav 0329 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Most --- 104160 Yes
Vydra Jan 0311 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Inlife Cycling Team --- 105203 Yes

53 registered racers
>