inSPORTline Skleněný muž 2017

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 VZS Ostrava --- 100624 No
Adamíčková Pavlína F 1976 CZE 40-49 HO Vítkovice --- 100622 No
Fiala David 56 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 96706 Yes
Fialová Hana 55 F 1972 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 96707 Yes
Fojt Robert 100 M 1976 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB --- 101707 No
Frydl Petr 138 M 1977 CZE 40-49 TRIPAB --- 100358 Yes
Frýdlová Děcká Ivana F 1971 CZE Relay Mattoni Freerun L.I.Z. team --- 101380 Yes
Hajewski Tomasz M 1976 POL 40-49 TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 101376 No
Hodný Tomáš 32 M 1976 CZE 40-49 TTT Hradec --- 101391 No
Choleva Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 100970 No
Janda Radim 33 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98619 No
Janík Michal 86 M 1973 CZE 40-49 SRTG Litovel --- 100953 No
Kolenovský Aleš 91 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Zřejmě slušnej oddíl --- 101097 No
Křefká Dagmar 68 F 1976 CZE 40-49 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 101425 No
Machovčák Ján 51 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100295 No
Marszalek Piotr M 1977 POL 40-49 --- --- 101385 No
Marszałek Piotr 77 M 1977 POL 40-49 Marklowice Górne --- 101701 No
Mitták Marcel 147 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99611 Yes
Pietrzyk Rostislav M 1977 CZE 40-49 F.M.T. Group --- 100940 No
Ratajczak Rafał M 1969 POL 40-49 Gepard Puńców --- 100308 No
Šádková Terezie 73 F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100334 No
Ščerba Marek 164 M 1969 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 101709 No
Škoda Václav 42 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100955 No
Škurek Viktor 59 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Brantice --- 98691 No
Valko Petr 125 M 1972 CZE 40-49 ValkoPartners --- 94799 Yes
Vorel Tomáš 83 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 101431 No
Vysekal Tomáš 21 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SSB OVA --- 101698 No
Witzlack-Makarevich Kai M 1974 DEU 40-49 SC DHfK Leipzig --- 100749 No
Zamazal Patrik 44 M 1972 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 101446 No
Žáček Michal 79 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 101374 No

30 registered racers
>