inSPORTline Skleněný muž 2017

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamczyk Daria 70 F 2001 POL 16-17 TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 101375 No
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 VZS Ostrava --- 100624 No
Adamíčková Pavlína F 1976 CZE 40-49 HO Vítkovice --- 100622 No
Bachár Lukáš 99 M 1983 CZE 30-39 K2 team --- 101471 No
Beneš Daniel 95 M 1981 CZE 30-39 SK VEHA Team --- 101704 No
Beneš Pavel 96 M 1986 CZE 30-39 SK VEHA Team --- 101724 No
Benzie Eve 45 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Trouty triers --- 100623 No
Benzie Iain 46 M 1967 CZE 50-59 Trouty Triers --- 100693 No
Boček Jakub 141 M 1987 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 101708 No
Čani Irena F 1982 CZE Relay --- Fabi team --- 100685 No
Červenka Stanisla 28 M 2002 CZE 14-15 - --- 101712 No
Fiala David 56 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 96706 Yes
Fialová Hana 55 F 1972 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 96707 Yes
Fialová Markéta 54 F 2005 CZE 12-13 - --- 101714 No
Fojt Robert 100 M 1976 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB --- 101707 No
Friedel David 43 M 2006 CZE 10-11 SK Jiří TeaM Ostrava --- 101713 No
Frydl Petr 138 M 1977 CZE 40-49 TRIPAB --- 100358 Yes
Frýdlová Děcká Ivana F 1971 CZE Relay Mattoni Freerun L.I.Z. team --- 101380 Yes
Gočaltovská Kateřina F 1965 CZE 50-59 Rocktechnik Triatlon --- 100948 No
Gočaltovský Ladislav 92 M 1960 CZE 50-59 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 100946 No
Gruchalová Lucie F 1984 CZE 30-39 CK Hobby Bohumin --- 101019 No
Hajewski Tomasz M 1976 POL 40-49 TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 101376 No
HODNÁ Evelína 31 F 2008 CZE 9 TTT Hradec --- 101472 No
Hodný Vilém 29 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TTT Hradec --- 101390 No
Hodný Tomáš 32 M 1976 CZE 40-49 TTT Hradec --- 101391 No
Horňáčková Eliška 25 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Plavecký oddíl Frýdek-Místek --- 98160 No
Choleva Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 100970 No
Chrapková Bára F 2010 CZE 7 --- --- 100621 No
Ihn Ondřej 82 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 100632 No
Janda Radim 33 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 98619 No
Janda Michael 18 M 2004 CZE 12-13 Klub plaveckých sportů Ostrava --- 101453 No
Jandová Daniela 20 F 2006 CZE 10-11 Klub plaveckých sportů Ostrava --- 101452 No
Janík Michal 86 M 1973 CZE 40-49 SRTG Litovel --- 100953 No
Janková Beata F 2009 CZE 8 VZS Ostrava --- 100338 No
Jarolím Matouš 40 M 2006 CZE 10-11 --- --- 100949 No
Jarolím Jáchym 38 M 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 100950 Yes
Jarolím Jonáš 35 M 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 100951 Yes
Jeziorski Piotr M 1978 POL 30-39 CARAMBA TEAM --- 100967 No
Klakurka Václav 69 M 1983 CZE 30-39 AD Team --- 100656 No
Klos Viktor 75 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 101477 No
Kolenovský Aleš 91 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Zřejmě slušnej oddíl --- 101097 No
Kornel Tomáš M 2008 CZE 9 LSK --- 100924 No
Kornel Matěj M 2006 CZE 10-11 LSK --- 100925 No
Kovařík Ivo 81 M 1967 CZE 50-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 101703 No
Kraus Filip M 2007 CZE 10-11 LSKF-M --- 97937 No
Krumpl Tomáš 72 M 1966 CZE 50-59 - --- 101700 No
Krutílková Petra 63 F 2000 CZE 16-17 Forman Kids --- 100760 Yes
Krutílková Kateřina 64 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Forman Kids --- 101715 No
Křefká Dagmar 68 F 1976 CZE 40-49 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 101425 No
Křefký Manfred 67 M 1964 CZE 50-59 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 101426 No
Křefký Ondřej 65 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 101716 No
Kubica Roman 126 M 1989 CZE 20-29 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING --- 99164 Yes
Kulichová Pavla 131 F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 100978 Yes
kundera petr 85 M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 101026 Yes
Lužný Ivo 80 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TTC Olomouc --- 100947 No
Magera Josef 84 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Mtbpohoda.cz --- 97854 Yes
Machovčák Ján 51 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100295 No
Marszalek Piotr M 1977 POL 40-49 --- --- 101385 No
Marszalek Hanna F 1978 POL 30-39 --- --- 101386 No
Marszałek Piotr 77 M 1977 POL 40-49 Marklowice Górne --- 101701 No
Marszałek Hanna 78 F 1978 POL 30-39 Marklowice Górne --- 101702 No
Maták Andrej 53 M 1985 SVK 30-39 TK Žabka Čadca --- 99819 Yes
Matera Rostislav M 1962 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 94433 No
Mazurová Viktorie 16 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TTT Hradec --- 101470 No
Míček Radan M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 100939 No
Mitták Marcel 147 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 99611 Yes
Mooc Filip 48 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 94904 No
Nebesník Luboš M 1980 SVK 30-39 --- --- 95451 No
Noga Matěj 26 M 2008 CZE 9 TT Morávka --- 101096 No
Noga Miroslav 27 M 2009 CZE 8 TT Klíč Morávka --- 101711 No
Orawski Lukas 128 M 1990 CZE 20-29 Opony Serafinowski --- 100690 No
Palider Jan 129 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 95162 No
Pavlík Miroslav 22 M 1964 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 97867 No
Pietrzyk Rostislav M 1977 CZE 40-49 F.M.T. Group --- 100940 No
Ratajczak Rafał M 1969 POL 40-49 Gepard Puńców --- 100308 No
Rechtenberg Karel 87 M 1947 CZE 60+ PJR Frenštát p. R. --- 101467 No
Sanetrník David 93 M 2000 CZE 16-17 --- --- 100964 Yes
Serafinowska Katarzyna 143 F 1991 POL 20-29 Opony Serafinowski --- 100381 No
Stepková Veronika 97 F 1983 CZE 30-39 Team LightBIKE --- 101456 No
Stöcker Richard 98 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Team LightBIKE --- 101706 No
Svobodová Barbora 57 F 2001 CZE 16-17 SP Laguna Nový Jičín --- 101025 Yes
Šádková Terezie 73 F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100334 No
Ščerba Marek 164 M 1969 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 101709 No
Šimeček Jiří M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 96754 No
Škoda Václav 42 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 100955 No
Škoda Václav 41 M 2002 CZE 14-15 AD Team --- 100956 No
Škurek Viktor 59 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Brantice --- 98691 No
Škurek Kryštof 62 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Brantice --- 98692 No
Štefek Lukáš 71 M 1989 CZE 20-29 MTB Ondřejník --- 101699 No
Valko Petr 125 M 1972 CZE 40-49 ValkoPartners --- 94799 Yes
Vorel Tomáš 83 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 101431 No
Vysekal Tomáš 21 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SSB OVA --- 101698 No
Wiśniowski Maksymilian 47 M 2004 POL 12-13 Superior Zator --- 97472 No
Witzlack-Makarevich Kai M 1974 DEU 40-49 SC DHfK Leipzig --- 100749 No
Zábranský Milan 88 M 1986 CZE 30-39 CK Continental Frenštát --- 100382 Yes
Zagyi Nikol 50 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 100971 No
Zajíček Michal 34 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Caramba! Team --- 100732 Yes
Zamazal Patrik 44 M 1972 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec --- 101446 No
Zdražilová Zoe 11 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 101710 No
Žáček Michal 79 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 101374 No

100 registered racers
>