Karvinský Aquatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Stašková Sára F 2003 CZE 14-15 KMP Kladno --- 02:35 87268 No
Hojovcová Marie 82 F 2003 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 02:50 87550 Yes
Marek Jakub 8 M 2003 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 02:28 87659 Yes
Pluhař David 131 M 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 02:20 87722 No
Mielke Dawid 6 M 2002 POL 14-15 --- --- 02:20 87874 No
Půstová Šárka 52 F 2002 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 02:24 87963 Yes
Urbanová Michaela 147 F 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 02:30 88006 No
Hanyk Michal 114 M 2002 CZE 14-15 AC Turnov --- 02:30 88060 Yes
Balcarová Julie 146 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 02:50 88063 Yes
Tlamka Filip 155 M 2002 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 02:15 88066 Yes
Prokop Bartosz 9 M 2002 POL 14-15 AZS AWF Katowice --- 02:10 88069 No
Penner Tadeáš 199 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 03:05 88074 Yes
Spáčil Filip 159 M 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 02:35 88132 No
Cihlář Vojtěch 178 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:27 88179 Yes
Cihlář Jakub 186 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:20 88181 Yes
Pajtl Matěj 100 M 2002 CZE 14-15 LSKF-M --- 02:20 88230 No
Kostlán Robert 27 M 2003 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:35 88259 Yes
Macháček Michal 112 M 2002 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 02:38 88262 Yes
Piknerová Zuzana 80 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Sokol Petřín --- 03:30 88267 Yes
Vimmerová Nikola 76 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:25 88313 Yes
Hrdlička Jakub 134 M 2002 CZE 14-15 PK JH --- 02:20 88347 No
Němec Matyáš 20 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:33 88363 No
Burian Vojtěch 166 M 2003 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:50 88392 Yes
Poulek Ondřej 24 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:46 88396 No
Lukeš Matěj 187 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby LBS sport 02:20 88397 No
Stloukal Richard 28 M 2002 CZE 14-15 ACT leraK --- --- 88451 No
Bilski Mateusz 49 M 2002 POL 14-15 TKKF Triathlon DG --- --- 88452 No

27 registered racers
>