Aquatlon Jablonec n. N

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Barvínková Adéla 7 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 02:35 88996 No
Bělinová Rozálie 9 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 02:26 89024 No
Cihlář Vojtěch 16 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:22 88798 No
Cihlář Jakub 18 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:18 88803 No
Durdová Michaela 31 F 2003 CZE 14-15 SK Jeseniova Praha --- 03:20 89161 No
Günther Jan 42 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 02:50 88997 No
Hanyk Michal 47 M 2002 CZE 14-15 AC Turnov --- 02:30 88906 No
Hartmanová Barbora 49 F 2002 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 02:21 88917 No
Hrdlička Jakub 57 M 2002 CZE 14-15 PK JH --- 02:17 89059 No
Charvátová Tereza 60 F 2002 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 03:00 88974 No
Juránek Lukáš 68 M 2002 CZE 14-15 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 02:15 89109 No
Juránková Heidi 69 F 2002 CZE 14-15 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 02:22 89110 No
Karešová Simona F 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:30 88816 No
Kirsch Radomír 77 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 03:00 88999 No
Kostlán Robert 88 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:32 88542 No
Koutný Roman 93 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:19 88818 No
Krenek Phillip 97 M 2002 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 02:46 89115 No
Lukeš Matěj 106 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby LBS sport 02:17 89111 No
Macháček Michal 109 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:37 88545 No
Marek Jakub 111 M 2003 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 02:24 87660 No
Marek Matěj 206 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 89251 No
Miklišová Lucie 118 F 2002 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 02:30 87792 No
Ondráčková Barbora 127 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 03:00 89001 No
Penner Tadeáš 176 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 03:05 88503 No
Piknerová Zuzana 132 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Sokol Petřín --- 03:05 88873 No
Pluhař David 135 M 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 02:17 89156 No
Pražák Tobiáš 141 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 02:25 89003 No
Procházková Patricie F 2002 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 03:49 89118 No
Půstová Šárka 144 F 2002 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 02:28 88912 No
Rozmahelová Monika 145 F 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 02:00 89171 No
Řimnáč Jakub 146 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Hopman Team Žatec --- 03:10 88202 No
Stehlíková Klára 155 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 03:05 89108 No
Strejc Michal 156 M 2002 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:30 88547 No
Stupková Barbora 163 F 2002 CZE 14-15 --- --- 02:30 88833 No
Štolba Jakub 171 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 02:45 88894 No
Tlamka Filip 179 M 2002 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 02:15 88464 No
Urbanová Michaela 186 F 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 02:26 89102 No
Vimmerová Nikola 190 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:16 88830 No
Vlasák Karel 191 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:22 88827 No
Vyskočil Roman M 2003 CZE 14-15 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 02:59 88235 No

40 registered racers
>