Xterra Ostrov - EASY

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Druh štafety Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Cílek Jiří 223 M 1977 CZE 20-39 AC START KARLOVY VARY M18-39 --- 25372 No
Čadilová Kateřina 262 F 1979 CZE 20-39 --- Z18-39 --- 25357 No
Čadová Kristýna F 1987 CZE 20-39 usk akademik cheb Libovolná --- 25340 No
FRÝHAUF Ladislav 271 M 1983 CZE 20-39 K. Vary M18-39 --- 9469 No
FUSKOVÁ Dana 251 F 1989 CZE 20-39 LK Slovan Z18-39 --- 9461 No
GERLICZY Tibor 312 M 1983 SVK 20-39 Trenčín M18-39 --- 9492 No
Gottschier Patrik 234 M 1973 CZE 20-39 TRIATLET KARLOVY VARY M18-39 --- 25376 No
Holík Jaromír 229 M 1975 CZE 20-39 WITTE bike team M18-39 --- 2539 No
Hovorková Barbora 284 F 1992 CZE 20-39 AC START KARLOVY VARY Z18-39 --- 9477 No
Hron Jindřich 226 M 1977 CZE 20-39 Ostrov M18-39 --- 9450 No
HRUBÁ Gabriela 317 F 1982 CZE 20-39 Livestrong Z18-39 --- 9494 No
Chochole Lukáš 265 M 1988 CZE 20-39 XTERRA TEAM Hluboká n. Vltavou M18-39 --- 9466 No
JAHN Bohumil 225 M 1980 CZE 20-39 BogasTeam M18-39 --- 9449 No
Janoušková Martina 255 F 1990 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň Z18-39 --- 25337 No
Janoušková Vendula 254 F 1992 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň Z18-39 --- 25347 No
Jirsa Tomáš 289 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Rum M18-39 --- 9480 No
Jüptner Zdeněk 297 M 1973 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb M18-39 --- 25356 No
Jurič Miroslav 298 M 1976 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb M18-39 --- 25353 No
Kalenda Marek 246 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Pupkani M18-39 --- 9458 No
Klíček Petr 291 M 1975 CZE 20-39 --- M18-39 --- 25379 No
Klingorová Irena 221 F 1990 CZE 20-39 PROFI SPORT Cheb Z18-39 --- 25318 No
Kodajek David 237 M 1978 CZE 20-39 Středečníci Ostrov M18-39 --- 25321 No
KOPOVÁ Petra 300 F 1988 CZE 20-39 Praha Z18-39 --- 25341 No
Korjenková Aneta 242 F 1987 CZE 20-39 --- Z18-39 --- 25360 No
KOSTKA Roman 213 M 1978 CZE 20-39 --- M18-39 --- 9445 No
Krňávek Martin 244 M 1974 CZE 20-39 GALANT BRNO M18-39 --- 9457 No
Kubíčková Blanka 257 F 1973 CZE 20-39 --- Z18-39 --- 2532 No
KUMIČÍK Martin 279 M 1987 CZE 20-39 K. Vary M18-39 --- 9474 No
LAKATOŠ Zdeněk 218 M 1973 CZE 20-39 Abertamy M18-39 --- 9447 No
Látová Lenka 307 F 1992 CZE 20-39 VSK FTVS Praha Z18-39 --- 9488 No
Lelková Radka 204 F 1976 CZE 20-39 TJ SLAVIA K. Vary Z18-39 --- 25351 No
LORENC Petr 233 M 1973 CZE 20-39 Ostrov M18-39 --- 9452 No
Man Aleš 231 M 1982 CZE 20-39 SSK Ostrov M18-39 --- 25326 No
MOTLÍK Ondřej 208 M 1980 CZE 20-39 SOHV Ostrov M18-39 --- 9441 No
Navrátil Josef 302 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Cheb M18-39 --- 9486 No
Neč Petr 258 M 1986 CZE 20-39 --- M18-39 --- 25316 No
Novotný Lubomír 273 M 1978 CZE 20-39 usk akademik cheb M18-39 --- 25332 No
Nový Jaroslav 287 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Kynšperk M18-39 --- 9478 No
Oslík Milan 313 M 1977 CZE 20-39 Kanoistika Chomutov M18-39 --- 9493 No
Peroutka Tomáš 266 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Nová Role M18-39 --- 9467 No
PERRA Eduard 290 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Rum M18-39 --- 9481 No
Pístecký Jan 321 M 1986 CZE 20-39 Mattoni M18-39 --- 9497 No
Průša Aleš 268 M 1975 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik o. s. M18-39 --- 2536 No
Rambousek Karel 314 M 1979 CZE 20-39 KOB Baník Sokolov M18-39 --- 25370 No
ROJÍK Tomáš 320 M 1982 CZE 20-39 Mattoni M18-39 --- 9496 No
Rudolfová Tereza 205 F 1989 CZE 20-39 Individuální Libovolná --- 25382 No
Sajdler Jaromír 249 M 1975 CZE 20-39 Kladno M18-39 --- 25310 No
Skřivánková Iva 316 F 1979 CZE 20-39 SK Řepy Z18-39 --- 25335 No
Stibor Petr 283 M 1973 CZE 20-39 Pupkani KV M18-39 --- 25354 No
Stuchl Jindřich 202 M 1974 CZE 20-39 Cykloteam Ostrov M18-39 --- 25371 No
Stuchl Tomáš 245 M 1974 CZE 20-39 WIKITOM M18-39 --- 25374 No
Šperl Miroslav 212 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Mercedes Club M18-39 --- 9444 No
TAITLOVÁ Nikola 277 F 1985 CZE 20-39 usk akademik cheb Z18-39 --- 9472 No
TOTH Petr 217 M 1974 CZE 20-39 SSK M18-39 --- 9446 No
Tyrner Dominik 256 M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- M18-39 --- 25346 No
URBANOVÁ Barbora 215 F 1979 CZE 20-39 --- Z18-39 --- 9438 No
Váňa Zdeněk 303 M 1977 CZE 20-39 Skyinvest M18-39 --- 25314 No
VASTL Olda 222 M 1975 CZE 20-39 Pupkani KV M18-39 --- 9448 No
VATAŠČIN Ondřej 250 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Karlovy Vary M18-39 --- 25366 No
VIK Radim 253 M 1992 CZE 20-39 LK Slovan M18-39 --- 9463 No
Vokroj Alexandr 274 M 1977 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb M18-39 --- 25331 No
Vomastek Petr 315 M 1981 CZE 20-39 CENTURY21-Vomastek M18-39 --- 25343 No
Vopatová Veronika 264 F 1984 CZE 20-39 ProCorde Chomutov Z18-39 --- 25324 No
Zítko Vojtěch 288 M 1982 CZE 20-39 Rum M18-39 --- 9479 No

64 registered racers
>