Jablonec nad Nisou

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Banszel Vojtěch 5 M 2001 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 14628 No
BARTŮŇKOVÁ Andrea 8 F 2001 CZE 10-11 Olfin Car Trutnov --- 5570 No
Benda Michal 54 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Z&S Apache Team --- 5576 No
Borský Michal 35 M 1982 CZE 20-39 Boot Camp --- 5587 No
Burdych Tomáš 31 M 1982 CZE 20-39 Etriatlon Team --- 14612 No
Erben Libor 51 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 5577 No
Gabla Martin 36 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Etriatlon Team --- 5580 No
Grabmüllerová Šárka 27 F 1969 CZE 40-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 5571 No
Hušek Martin 52 M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- 5575 No
HUŠEK Tomáš 53 M 1961 CZE 50-59 --- --- 5592 No
Chaloupka Přemysl 44 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Exit team --- 1466 No
Chaloupka Viktor 7 M 2003 CZE 9 --- --- 1468 No
Chaloupková Dana 43 F 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 1467 No
Chaloupková Hana 6 F 2002 CZE 10-11 --- --- 1469 No
Jandera Petr 25 M 1966 CZE 40-49 TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- 14621 No
Jandera Tomáš 4 M 1998 CZE 14-15 --- --- 14622 No
Janderová Petra 18 F 2001 CZE 10-11 TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- 14623 No
Jindra Pavel 46 M 1978 CZE 20-39 LABE TRI CLUB --- 14624 No
Juráň Karel 30 M 1974 CZE 20-39 TK Č.Krumlov --- 5578 No
Karásková Helena 50 F 1979 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 5590 No
KASTNER Katharina 37 F 1980 GER 20-39 SV LOK Görlitz --- 5573 No
KIESSLICH Mario 39 M 1960 GER 50-59 AUFBAU Kodersdorf --- 5593 No
Kulhánek Tomáš 34 M 1976 CZE 20-39 TJ Krkonoše Vrchlabí --- 14618 No
Kysel Ondřej 49 M 1992 CZE 20-39 TTC Olomouc --- 14611 No
Martínek Jan 42 M 1963 CZE 40-49 TK VYŠEHRAD --- 5579 No
Mikásková Michaela 822 F 1971 CZE 40-49 Spartak Vrchlabí --- 14625 No
Mužíček Pavel 45 M 1984 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 1461 No
Neubauer Radim 55 M 1977 CZE 20-39 --- --- 5581 No
Novák Lukáš 10 M 1996 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 5572 No
Obr Tomáš 58 M 1977 CZE 20-39 --- --- 14610 No
OBST Peschel 41 M 1973 GER 20-39 A3K-Berlin --- 5586 No
Oppolzer Jan 56 M 1984 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 14626 No
Roubalík Radovan 48 M 1964 CZE 40-49 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1464 No
Roubalová Markéta 9 F 1994 CZE 18-19 Author Xterra Team --- 5574 No
Sláma Jaroslav 22 M 1990 CZE 20-39 ZZM INKOSPOR --- 14616 No
Smrčka Miloš 33 M 1954 CZE 50-59 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 14614 No
STARKE Frank 40 M 1950 GER 60+ AUFBAU Kodersdorf --- 5594 No
SUCHÝ Pavel 60 M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 5582 No
Svoboda Petr 23 M 1991 CZE 20-39 ZZN INKOSPOR --- 14615 No
Šimáček Martin 32 M 1966 CZE 40-49 Etriatlon Team --- 5588 No
Škobrtal Michal 26 M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 5584 No
ŠVÁCA - 24 M 1970 CZE 40-49 CITRUS BIKE TEAM Jablonec --- 5591 No
Teplý Ondřej 47 M 1978 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 1465 No
UNRUCH Andreas 38 M 1969 GER 40-49 Triatlon team Niedeschlesien --- 5585 No
Václav Radim 57 M 1979 CZE 20-39 HKNMPSM --- 14613 No
Vavruška Jiří 29 M 1978 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 14620 No
Vavrušková Lucie 28 F 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 14619 No
VLČEK Matěj 59 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Kodak Pedals Team --- 5583 No
Zíma Josef 824 M 1965 CZE 40-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 14627 No

49 registered racers
>