Jablonec nad Nisou

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
BARTŮŇKOVÁ Andrea 25 F 2001 CZE 16-17 Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov --- 65598 No
Bednarský Vojtěch 63 M 1997 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 65577 No
Bedrník Matěj 11 M 2000 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 65602 No
Bedrníková Karolína 10 F 2003 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 65591 No
Berka Jan 47 M 1989 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 65564 No
Bohůnek Miloslav 26 M 1977 CZE 20-39 Scott Racing Team Karlovy Vary --- 65590 No
Bureš Vojtěch 65 M 1978 CZE 20-39 Haven --- 65579 No
Ciprušová Tereza 16 F 2000 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 65604 No
Grabmüller Ivo 37 M 1962 CZE 50-59 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 65557 No
Hrouda Milan 9 M 1977 CZE 20-39 LABE TRI CLUB --- 65548 No
Chmátal David 23 M 2005 CZE 10-11 --- --- 65596 No
Chmátalová Adéla 24 F 2004 CZE 12-13 --- --- 65597 No
Janáček Miroslav 60 M 1984 CZE 20-39 TSK PRAHA Salming 65574 No
Janča Josef 64 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 65578 No
Janda David 41 M 1987 CZE 20-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 65560 No
Jandera Petr 66 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- 65580 No
Jindra Pavel 12 M 1978 CZE 20-39 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 65549 No
Jurečka Matúš 34 M 1979 SVK 20-39 Realiz Sport Team Bratislava --- 65555 No
Kesl Jiří 49 M 1995 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 65566 No
Kleiberová Natálie 17 F 1999 CZE 16-17 COP Kolín --- 65605 No
Kocumová Zuzana 13 F 1979 CZE 20-39 Cyklofit Liberec --- 65550 No
Kočí Martin 46 M 1992 CZE 20-39 BKP --- 65563 No
Körner Roman 29 M 1968 CZE 40-49 Třebíč --- 65553 No
Kulhánek Jan 76 M 1978 CZE 20-39 TJ Jiřetín --- 65589 No
Lhota Zbyšek 7 M 1984 CZE 20-39 Mercedes Benz Salomon team --- 65546 No
Lukeš Matěj 30 M 2002 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby LBS sport 65599 No
Mach František 53 M 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 65569 No
Machová Jana 54 F 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 65570 No
Marešová Iveta 58 F 1994 CZE 20-39 --- --- 65573 No
Martínek Jan 51 M 1963 CZE 50-59 TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 65568 No
Novák Pavel 3 M 1992 CZE 20-39 J.O.K.E --- 65543 No
Oberländer Jan 40 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 65559 No
Obr Tomáš 42 M 1977 CZE 20-39 Praha --- 65561 No
Orner Zdeněk 5 M 1956 CZE 60+ TITAN TRILIFE --- 65545 No
Pacina Jan 71 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TRIade --- 65584 No
Pacina Jan 72 M 1994 CZE 20-39 KL Sport Děčín --- 65585 No
Pajkošová Věra 48 F 1991 CZE 20-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 65565 No
Pecina David 69 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 65582 No
Perlik Michal 70 M 1970 CZE 40-49 mgm technology partners --- 65583 No
Pesek Vladimir 57 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 65572 No
Pešková Daniela 56 F 1983 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 65571 No
Petiška Ondřej 28 M 1997 CZE 18-19 SK RN HK --- 65552 No
Pohanková Gabriela 22 F 1984 CZE 20-39 Valy u Přelouče --- 65551 No
Prokop Evžen 8 M 1968 CZE 40-49 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 65547 No
Radová Daniela 32 F 2005 CZE 10-11 Benešov --- 65600 No
Růžičková Anna 21 F 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 65595 No
Rydlo Adam 2 M 1992 CZE 20-39 J.O.K.E --- 65542 No
Ryška Marek 74 M 1996 CZE 20-39 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 65587 No
Semerád Martin 14 M 1999 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 65603 No
Silný Milan 62 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 65576 No
Smrčka Miloš 4 M 1954 CZE 60+ B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 65544 No
Svoboda Jiří 35 M 1966 CZE 50-59 CYKLOADAM RACING --- 65556 No
Svoboda Jan 67 M 1979 CZE 20-39 Bikemat.cz --- 65581 No
Ščerba Marek 73 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc --- 65586 No
Štolba Tomáš 19 M 2006 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 65593 No
Štolba Jakub 20 M 2003 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 65594 No
Štryncl Pavel 61 M 1977 CZE 20-39 Salomon Suunto --- 65575 No
Táborská Lenka 45 F 1999 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 65607 No
Tuž Jiří 18 M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 65592 No
Vavruška Jiří 44 M 1978 CZE 20-39 BKP --- 65562 No
Vavrušková Lucie 1 F 1984 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 65541 No
Velíšek Petr 36 M 1999 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 65606 No
Zadražil Filip 50 M 1998 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 65567 No
Zahorec Stanislav 38 M 1971 CZE 40-49 xdoho --- 65558 No
Zahorec Adam 39 M 2004 CZE 12-13 xdoho --- 65601 No
ZDOBINSKÝ Pavel 75 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Pivovar Rohozec --- 65588 No
Zelená Eliška 33 F 1998 CZE 18-19 SOPKo --- 65554 No

67 registered racers
>