Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Var. s. Paid
Alferi Jiří M 1980 CZE 79 40-44 167189 Yes
Baumrt Tomáš M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. 165548 No
Beňa Marek M 1976 CZE 128 45-49 Zapro team 167412 Yes
Benčová Renáta F 1977 CZE 22 40-44 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň 168061 Yes
Beneš Pavel M 1986 CZE 54 35-39 PrajzskáPower 167384 Yes
Beňo Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team 165741 Yes
Beran Tomáš M 1978 CZE 80 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks 165611 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 56 35-39 166972 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1978 CZE 81 40-44 BTT Libochovice 167387 Yes
Bouzek Vít M 1991 CZE 41 30-34 166802 Yes
Brčák Jan M 1996 CZE 34 25-29 165241 Yes
Brož Petr M 1961 CZE 60-64 USK Akademik Cheb 165269 Yes
Brož Petr M 1961 CZE 190 60-64 M 168555 No
Bukovský Jarmil M 1971 CZE 158 50-54 Kumburak 166871 Yes
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Triatlon Cheb 165499 No
Capt. Sklenář Jakub M 1983 CZE 72 35-39 Individuální 167334 Yes
Cibulka Radim M 1989 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN 166860 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 82 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN 167110 Yes
Cibulka Radim M 1989 CZE 42 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN 168554 No
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 23 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN 167414 Yes
Cimbak Lubo M 1982 SVK 57 35-39 167027 Yes
Culka Petr M 1984 CZE 58 35-39 166822 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 59 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE 165300 Yes
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 129 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec 165243 Yes
Darmovzal Jan M 1990 CZE 30-34 167017 No
Dohnal Petr M 1981 CZE 78 40-44 Zapro team 165418 Yes
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 83 40-44 168038 Yes
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 60 35-39 Individuální 165474 Yes
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 84 40-44 Triatlon Lipno 165256 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1976 CZE 130 45-49 Etriatlon Team 167054 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 35-39 Individuální 167431 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 61 35-39 M 168553 No
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab 165273 No
Fara Jan M 1984 CZE 62 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 165753 Yes
Filo Lubomir M 1973 SVK 45-49 Realiz Sport Team Bratislava 167440 No
Findura David M 1991 CZE 45 30-34 165272 Yes
Foret Miloslav M 1967 CZE 159 50-54 TITAN TRILIFE 168135 No
Galandr Daniel M 1979 CZE 85 40-44 Individuální 167341 Yes
Goj Tomáš M 1997 CZE 32 18-24 TT LOKO Beroun 165288 No
Grácik Eduard M 1958 SVK 191 60-64 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín 165732 No
Grézl Lukáš M 1987 CZE 46 30-34 Individuální 165311 Yes
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 47 30-34 165309 Yes
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 86 40-44 Joskatel Team 167301 Yes
Haňur Roman M 1969 CZE 50-54 BBK 165257 No
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 40-44 RSFK 165416 No
Havranek Lukas M 1987 CZE 48 30-34 naHoru.tv 167106 Yes
Havránek Tomáš M 1994 CZE 35 25-29 165641 Yes
Havrlant Jiří M 1976 CZE 132 45-49 Café racers 166910 Yes
HEINRICH Lukáš M 1979 CZE 88 40-44 FORMAN CYCLING CINELLI 167969 No
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 133 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa 167016 Yes
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 134 45-49 Individuální 165406 Yes
Hochwart Florian M 1990 DEU 49 30-34 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck e.V. 167813 No
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 89 40-44 BET 165252 Yes
Holub Michal M 1985 SVK 4 35-39 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín 167132 No
Horák Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM 165271 Yes
Horák Dušan M 1973 CZE 13 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE 167025 Yes
Horák Martin M 1973 CZE 135 45-49 Janov 168551 No
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 161 50-54 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí 166977 Yes
Hrabák Kamil M 1973 CZE 136 45-49 BKP 165231 Yes
Hradecký Jan M 1983 CZE 8 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. 167021 Yes
Hynčica Pavel M 1978 CZE 90 40-44 Štěrkáč !!! 165618 Yes
Chaloupka Tomáš M 1973 CZE 137 45-49 TJ Orel - Líšeň 166800 Yes
Chott Jan M 1976 CZE 45-49 koloshop 165283 No
Jakimiuk Daniel M 1993 POL 14 25-29 Natural EPO #DASHRADE Racing Team 165756 No
Javornický Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 DBK Kadan 167259 Yes
Javornický Tomáš M 1977 CZE 91 40-44 M 168550 No
Jílek David M 1987 CZE 6 30-34 CSG TRI TEAM 167138 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 162 50-54 Tri club Česká Lípa 167020 Yes
JUNGMANN Petr M 1966 CZE 181 55-59 Slavia Karlovy Vary 166805 Yes
Juřička Jiří M 1976 CZE 139 45-49 Individuální 166893 Yes
Kadlec Ota M 1982 CZE 63 35-39 167320 Yes
Kadlec Vladimír M 1977 CZE 92 40-44 167330 Yes
Kankrlík Tomáš M 1986 CZE 64 35-39 167373 Yes
Karásek Antonín M 1982 CZE 65 35-39 Individuální 168046 Yes
Klika Petr M 1979 CZE 93 40-44 NOVIS TK Praha 166817 No
Klika Vera M 1979 CZE 40-44 NOVIS TK Praha 166830 Yes
Klíma Petr M 1996 CZE 36 25-29 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) 165382 Yes
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 167177 No
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 182 55-59 TTC Olomouc 165568 Yes
Kolář Martin M 1980 CZE 95 40-44 TriSK ČB 168067 Yes
Kordik Vlastimil M 1981 CZE 96 40-44 CNT Racing 166855 Yes
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 35-39 Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 166881 No
Korytář Radim M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE 165549 No
Koudelka Jan M 1970 CZE 50-54 165287 Yes
Koudelka Jan M 1970 CZE 163 50-54 M 168552 No
Kovar Mario M 1974 CZE 45-49 165373 No
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 67 35-39 SK Slavia Praha 167333 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 24 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN 167936 Yes
Krivosudsky Peter M 1983 SVK 35-39 Krivo Team 165661 No
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 97 40-44 167733 Yes
Krutý Rudolf M 1978 SVK 40-44 Prestigio Realiz Team BA 167694 No
Krysta Michal M 1984 CZE 35-39 Proman plus 165297 No
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 7 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 166990 Yes
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE 21 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 166989 Yes
Kubín Tomáš M 1975 CZE 143 45-49 Run 4Fun 167023 Yes
Kubová Michaela F 1976 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 165387 No
Kučera Michal M 1979 CZE 99 40-44 Triatlon team Nereus Žilina 167113 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 100 40-44 Individuální 165615 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk M 1980 CZE 101 40-44 Enduraining 167870 Yes
Kundrát Jan M 1987 CZE 9 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 167928 Yes
Kurek Andrzej M 1955 POL 65-69 167063 No
Kux Milan M 1971 CZE 164 50-54 3atlonteam Uničov 167329 Yes
Lácha Pavel M 1969 CZE 165 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM 167445 Yes
Landa Jan M 1976 CZE 144 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN 166853 Yes
Láníček Petr M 1978 CZE 102 40-44 KALDA team 167364 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 145 45-49 Individuální 167906 Yes
LHOTA Jindřich M 1977 CZE 103 40-44 166793 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 146 45-49 Kovářství Souček benátky 165239 Yes
Linhart Milan M 1964 CZE 183 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška 165755 Yes
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 104 40-44 FlyingFoxes 167763 Yes
Litvan Milan M 1982 CZE 70 35-39 CNT - Racing 166852 Yes
Löffelmann Petr M 1981 CZE 105 40-44 EasyGoRun 167920 No
Lollek Petr M 1971 CZE 166 50-54 Sokol Troubelice 167186 Yes
Macháček Vladimír M 1980 CZE 40-44 CZ Clinic 165747 No
Macháček Marek M 1976 CZE 147 45-49 Triatlet Karlovy Vary 166934 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 107 40-44 Individuální 165393 Yes
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 108 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb 166759 Yes
Mikolášek Petr M 1963 CZE 55-59 166895 No
Mikula Miroslav M 1968 CZE 167 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN 165544 Yes
Míl Petr M 1971 CZE 50-54 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. 165404 Yes
Nemčík Marek M 1975 CZE 15 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team 167172 Yes
Neubauerová Blanka F 1974 CZE 26 45-49 AK Drnovice 165312 Yes
Neudek Petr M 1975 CZE 148 45-49 first time 167418 Yes
Nosek Dalibor M 1977 SVK 109 40-44 Triatlon Team Trnava 167167 Yes
Novák Roman M 1974 CZE 45-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 167426 No
Novotná Martina F 1988 CZE 27 30-34 MORAVIAMAN Team 168023 Yes
Novotný Jiří M 1976 CZE 150 45-49 kosmos bike 165572 Yes
Oharek Zdeněk M 1984 CZE 16 35-39 PS Kroměříž 167766 Yes
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 2 35-39 Kerberos 167942 Yes
Páral Daniel M 1994 CZE 37 25-29 166859 Yes
Pluhař David M 2003 CZE 33 18-24 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 167989 No
Počekajlo Václav M 1987 CZE 50 30-34 165348 Yes
Pokorný Martin M 1965 CZE 185 55-59 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. 168069 Yes
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 12 40-44 AD team 167124 Yes
Pospíšil David M 1975 CZE 17 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team 165225 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 110 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE 166885 Yes
Prchlík Roman M 1971 CZE 50-54 SK Luštěnice 2012 165650 No
Procházka Miroslav M 1978 CZE 112 40-44 KALDA team 165232 Yes
Procházka Rostislav M 1980 CZE 111 40-44 165640 Yes
Procházková Pavlína F 1964 CZE 28 55-59 IRON STARS BEROUN 166851 Yes
Pýcha Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 113 40-44 TriatlonSlany 165405 Yes
Racek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 114 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN 166847 Yes
Rakytova Tatiana F 1988 SVK 30-34 166757 No
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 151 45-49 Individuální 165449 Yes
Řehůřková Elena F 2001 CZE 18-24 168142 No
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 1 30-34 Triatlon Slaný 167738 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 186 55-59 Sokol Bouzov 165277 Yes
Řídký Vladimír M 1979 CZE 115 40-44 Individuální 165478 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej M 1982 CZE 71 35-39 TriSK ČB 166765 Yes
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50-54 JOSKATEL TEAM 166874 No
Skorčíík Jano M 1971 SVK 50-54 Cykloklub Turzovka 165643 No
Skorčík Ján M 1971 SVK 50-54 165644 No
Slabý Jan M 1987 CZE 51 30-34 Eleven BlackET 166948 Yes
Sládeček David M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální 165633 No
Sládeček Štěpán M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální 167494 No
Smith Matthew M 1978 CZE 118 40-44 Individuální 167386 Yes
Stahl Jaroslav M 1980 CZE 119 40-44 Individuální 165749 Yes
Stárek Miloslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 ASPOT Hulín 167522 No
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 30 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb 165526 Yes
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 172 50-54 SK Fuga 165648 Yes
Strnad David M 1991 CZE 52 30-34 TriSK ČB 165298 Yes
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 10 35-39 Etriatlon Team 165589 Yes
Svoboda Jakub M 1976 CZE 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team 165629 Yes
Sýkora Ľudovít M 1978 SVK 120 40-44 166862 Yes
Škarka Dan M 1978 CZE 121 40-44 SK Termit 166968 Yes
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 153 45-49 SK Termit 167360 Yes
Šlégl Jiří M 1992 CZE 38 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlazky 165390 Yes
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 5 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. 167182 Yes
Špaček Karel M 1957 CZE 60-64 Individuální 166878 Yes
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE 165244 No
Šubrt Michal M 1971 CZE 173 50-54 EPIC5.CZ 165276 Yes
Šubrt David M 1992 CZE 40 25-29 TT LOKO Beroun 167062 Yes
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 154 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň 165512 Yes
Švarc Petr M 1966 CZE 188 55-59 TRI KLUB Příbram 167553 No
Tarča Jurij M 1969 CZE 174 50-54 TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA 167105 Yes
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-44 Café racers 167872 No
Teslík David M 1969 CZE 175 50-54 Plavecký klub Havířov 167108 Yes
Tichý Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Granfondo 165414 No
Tobek František M 1985 CZE 73 35-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň 167130 Yes
Tobola Roman M 1985 CZE 35-39 166764 No
Tobolák Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 189 55-59 MORAVIAMAN Team 167180 Yes
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 124 40-44 TJ SOKOL Podlázky 165401 Yes
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 3 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE 165259 Yes
Vaculík Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální 166920 Yes
Vaněk Jan M 1983 CZE 75 35-39 TTC Postřelná 165281 Yes
Vaníček Libor M 1971 CZE 50-54 Etriatlon Team 165540 No
Varela Paul M 1989 FRA 53 30-34 Road2Kona 167316 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 177 50-54 Individuální 165240 Yes
Vida Tomáš M 1973 CZE 45-49 BET 165419 No
Vojtěšek Zbyněk M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální 165444 No
Volejník Michal M 1988 CZE 11 30-34 HISPORT Team 167477 Yes
Voženílek Martin M 1983 CZE 76 35-39 SK Salith sport Šumperk, z. s. 167178 Yes
Zálešák Michal M 1981 CZE 126 40-44 165237 Yes
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 127 40-44 Dolni Pocernice 167459 Yes
Zich Radek M 1984 CZE 77 35-39 Individuální 165307 Yes
Žáček Michal M 1970 CZE 178 50-54 TITAN TRILIFE 166971 Yes
<1>