Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Var. s. Paid
Adamec Milan M 1964 CZE 50-59 Tri club Česká Lípa 173723 Yes
Anděl David M 2008 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 171540 Yes
Ardelt Václav M 2007 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team 173852 Yes
Augusta Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální 170959 Yes
Augusta Ondřej M 2005 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha 170960 Yes
Bajer Jan M 1987 CZE 20-39 174023 No
Baráková Markéta F 1994 CZE 20-39 SK Kola Víšek 173734 Yes
Bargár Pavol M 1981 CZE ??? 170250 Yes
Bartošek Marek M 1981 CZE ??? Clay-Eva 169952 Yes
Bauštein Milan M 1985 CZE 20-39 173919 No
Bím Marek M 1971 CZE 50-59 173991 No
Bíza Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 172957 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1975 CZE ??? PK Nisa Liberec 168311 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Jablonecké Mattonky 174016 Yes
Boubín Patrik M 1976 CZE 40-49 Bessie 171461 Yes
Božek Ondřej M 1990 CZE ??? 170010 Yes
Brehovsky Roman M 1984 CZE 20-39 SPORTCENTRUM DELFÍN 172428 Yes
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun 171230 No
Burianová Kateřina F 2001 CZE 20-39 174004 No
Bušek Marek M 1973 CZE 40-49 BTT Libochovice 172452 No
Buzková Tereza M 1997 CZE 20-39 SK Aloha 172441 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN 172684 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 20-39 IRON STARS BEROUN 173963 No
Cihlář Jan M 2010 CZE 10-11 173820 Yes
Cicháková Anna Magdalena F 2013 CZE 8-9 Cycology North Bike Club 173898 No
ČIČALA MICHAL M 1987 SVK 20-39 173978 Yes
Čunát Filip M 2012 CZE 8-9 Tri club Česká Lípa 171782 Yes
Čunátová Tereza F 2007 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa 171781 Yes
Děbnár Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 KILPI KOME KLUB 170322 Yes
Děbnár Josef M 2006 CZE 16-17 KILPI KOME KLUB 170324 Yes
Děbnárová Jana F 2003 CZE 18-19 KILPI KOME KLUB 170323 Yes
Dörner Jarda M 2000 CZE 20-39 Haven team 173848 No
Dospělová Lucie F 1990 CZE 20-39 Individuální 174018 No
Drahoš Marek M 1980 CZE 40-49 174013 No
Duck Samuel M 2009 CZE 12-13 Individuální 172963 Yes
Duman Rozárie F 2010 CZE 10-11 173895 Yes
Dvořák Vlastislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 Elektro Dvořák 170762 Yes
Dvořák Vojtěch M 2011 CZE 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa 171770 Yes
Dvořáková Lenka M 1966 CZE 50-59 171175 Yes
Dvořáková Anežka F 2013 CZE 8-9 Tri club Česká Lípa 171771 Yes
Elefantová Klára M 2004 CZE 16-17 172458 Yes
Fadljevič Katy M 1979 CZE ??? 169274 No
Fajglová Michaela F 1984 CZE 20-39 173698 Yes
Fajglová Ema F 2011 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC 173699 Yes
Faltová Eliška F 2004 CZE 16-17 Tri club Česká Lípa 173432 Yes
Fanturová Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha 173888 Yes
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha 173735 Yes
Ficenec Michal M 1963 CZE 50-59 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary 171041 Yes
Ficenec Jakub M 1995 CZE 20-39 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary 171043 Yes
Ficenecová Zuzana F 2001 CZE 20-39 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary 171042 Yes
Fikar Aleš M 1971 CZE 50-59 Praha 13 171621 Yes
Fikar Šimon M 2006 CZE 14-15 Praha 13 171622 Yes
Fikar Matouš M 2011 CZE 10-11 Praha 13 171623 Yes
Filip Lukáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team 171409 Yes
Filip Tadeáš M 2008 CZE 12-13 SPSHK 171410 Yes
Fixová Anna F 2008 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 173717 Yes
Francke Michal M 1986 CZE ??? Tri club Česká Lípa 166792 Yes
Francke Jan Venca M 1984 CZE 30-39 Haven team 174036 Yes
Gänsel Gabriela F 1973 CZE 40-49 UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ 173713 Yes
Hadrbolec Ondřej M 2001 CZE 20-39 174005 No
Hajn Michal M 1972 CZE 40-49 ROZBĚHÁME LITOMĚŘICKO 171610 Yes
Hammer Adam M 2010 CZE 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa 172466 Yes
Hanzlík Zdeněk M 1987 CZE 20-39 172562 Yes
Harakaľ František M 2007 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC 170951 Yes
Harakaľ Antonín M 2005 CZE 16-17 170952 Yes
Havlíčková Blanka F 1975 CZE 40-49 173802 Yes
Hegedus Daniel M 1996 CZE ??? 167565 No
Heller Martin M 1970 CZE 50-59 Individuální 173430 Yes
Heller Šimon M 2009 CZE 12-13 Individuální 173431 Yes
Heller ml. Martin M 2003 CZE 18-19 Individuální 173433 Yes
Hellier Bruce M 2008 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 172630 Yes
Hendrych Michal M 1988 CZE 30-39 170531 Yes
Hendrych Tomáš M 2013 CZE 8-9 Tri club Česká Lípa 173079 Yes
Hochmut Jaroslav M 1979 CZE 40-49 Haven team 173967 No
Holan Petr M 1980 CZE 40-49 171577 Yes
Holanová Anna F 2012 CZE 8-9 171578 Yes
Holátko Karel M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mlada Boleslav 171487 No
Holinka Jan M 1970 CZE 50-59 - 173797 Yes
Holinková Zuzana F 1982 CZE 20-39 BET 171546 Yes
Holub Václav M 1983 CZE 20-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM 171414 No
Horňáková Aneta F 2008 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 171704 Yes
Hricišin Hugo M 2009 CZE 12-13 CSG TRI TEAM 173436 Yes
Hrnko Petr M 1983 CZE 20-39 173773 Yes
Hudák Kryštof M 2011 CZE 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa 173816 Yes
Huml Jindřich M 1975 CZE ??? Čmeláci 169964 Yes
Chott Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 koloshop 173687 Yes
Jakeš Michal M 1969 CZE 50-59 Old boys Chotěboř 170994 Yes
Jakoubek Matěj M 1982 CZE 20-39 Silvini Madshus team 172404 Yes
Janata Jan M 2009 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC 171255 No
Janatová Zdeňka F 2007 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC 171253 No
Jelínek Roman M 1982 CZE 20-39 173859 Yes
Jelínek Kamil M 1984 CZE 20-39 173863 Yes
Jeřábek Luboš M 1981 CZE 40-49 173726 Yes
Jindra Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-49 Multisport team 171215 No
Kadlečík Aleš M 1985 CZE 20-39 171306 Yes
Kadlečík Michal M 1988 CZE 20-39 - 173438 Yes
Karásek Jonáš M 2012 CZE 8-9 TJ BIŽU JBC 173704 Yes
Kejřová Markéta F 2012 CZE 8-9 Baník Osek 171550 Yes
Kejřová Lucie F 2012 CZE 8-9 Baník Osek 171551 Yes
Kišš Štěpán M 1979 CZE 40-49 173953 No
Klímová Tereza F 1994 CZE 20-39 Šampioni 173827 Yes
Kmoch Mikuláš M 2006 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa 172390 Yes
Kmoch Štěpán M 2009 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 172393 Yes
Knejzlíková Tereza F 2007 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa 173071 Yes
Knespl Kristian M 2009 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 172942 Yes
Knýřová Jitka F 1963 CZE 50-59 SK Maxtri Liberec 172448 Yes
Kodras Ondřej M 1988 CZE 20-39 K2 travel & tips 173843 Yes
Kolář Filip M 1976 CZE 40-49 173896 Yes
Kolářová Julie M 2008 CZE 12-13 173897 Yes
Komanec jan quido M 2013 CZE 8-9 Tri club Česká Lípa 173892 Yes
Kopecký Jan M 1982 CZE 20-39 173885 Yes
Kopečná Kristýna F 1998 CZE 20-39 JK Libertas 171595 Yes
Košik Michal M 1974 CZE ??? Sk vodní pólo Děčín 167947 Yes
Košik Martin M 2000 CZE ??? KL Sport Děčín 167948 Yes
Košik Adam M 2005 CZE ??? Sk vodní pólo Děčín 167949 Yes
Kotěšovcová Pavla F 2000 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 171392 Yes
Kotrba Štěpán M 1995 CZE 20-39 173083 Yes
Koudelková Lucie F 2008 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice 172801 Yes
Kovář Jan M 2008 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 173875 Yes
Kovář Antonín M 2011 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 173876 Yes
Kovařčík Matěj M 2007 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice 172803 Yes
Kraumanová Lucie F 2009 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 172427 No
Kraus Filip M 2007 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice 172824 Yes
Krausová Sofie F 2012 CZE 8-9 Elite Sport Boskovice 172825 Yes
Kristián Jan M 1970 CZE 50-59 Liberec 173957 No
Kroc Miloslav M 1968 CZE 50-59 Brandýsek 173836 Yes
Křiklava Jakub M 2001 CZE 20-39 Ski klub Karlovy Vary 171044 Yes
Kuchciak Robert M 1970 POL 50-59 SIENIAWKA TEAM 171031 No
Kulman Jakub M 2011 CZE 10-11 Tri Club Česká Lípa 173987 No
Kulman Maryáš M 2009 CZE 12-13 Tri Club Česká Lípa 173988 No
Kulman Milan M 1978 CZE 40-49 Skládačky 173989 No
Lauer Martin M 1971 CZE 50-59 Říčanská Jelita 172611 Yes
Lazar Marek M 1977 CZE ??? NOVIS TK Praha 168978 Yes
Leč Dušan M 1981 CZE ??? Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 169965 Yes
Lederová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-49 173722 Yes
Liška Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 173085 Yes
Liška Martin M 2010 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 173086 Yes
Lužný Ivo M 1965 CZE 50-59 TTC Olomouc 173775 Yes
Majercik Miroslav M 1989 CZE 20-39 F.C. Kly 171727 Yes
Mareš Jan M 2012 CZE 8-9 FunnyCars 173010 Yes
Mareš Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 NeVrSport Team 173881 Yes
Mařík Jakub M 2007 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby 173894 Yes
Michálek Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 TRI KLUB Příbram 173075 Yes
Michálek Antonín M 2009 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram 173076 Yes
Miksa Matěj M 2008 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC 172394 Yes
Mikulášková Vlaďka F 1971 CZE ??? To dáme...jsme z Ovy 167369 Yes
MItiska Matěj M 2009 CZE 12-13 172679 Yes
Mládenková Josefína F 2007 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice 172802 Yes
Moravec Lukáš M 1990 CZE 20-39 171104 Yes
Mráz Miroslav M 1988 CZE 20-39 Monthy Triathon 173011 No
Müller Martin M 1977 CZE 40-49 172828 Yes
Musil František M 2009 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC 172596 Yes
Nassler Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 TTT 170687 No
Novák Roman M 1974 CZE 40-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 172695 No
Nováková Jarmila F 2007 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa 172976 Yes
Nováková Viktorie F 2009 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 172977 Yes
Novotná Adéla F 2007 CZE 14-15 AC Ústí nad Labem 170753 Yes
Novotný Aleš M 1980 CZE 40-49 BKP 170752 Yes
Novotný Jan M 2010 CZE 10-11 AC Ústí nad Labem 170755 Yes
Novotný Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 TTT 173441 Yes
Nykl Pavel M 1966 CZE ??? To dáme...jsme z Ovy 167370 Yes
Nykl Karel M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK Kola Víšek 172670 Yes
Nykl Karel M 1976 CZE 40-49 172827 No
Obr Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 BodyID náramky 172663 Yes
Olšar Robert M 2009 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 172987 Yes
Orlowská Pavlína F 2011 CZE 10-11 170671 Yes
Orlowski Petr M 1978 CZE ??? 170577 Yes
Pacl Marek M 1969 CZE 50-59 173871 No
Pavelka Jan M 1952 CZE 60+ 173834 Yes
Pavlů Dušan M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální 171359 Yes
Pavlů Petr M 1982 CZE 20-39 SC Sportcom 171555 Yes
Pechová Apolena F 2010 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice 172804 Yes
Pikl Ivo M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální 172990 Yes
Pikl Štěpán M 2009 CZE 12-13 Individuální 172992 Yes
Pindíková Gabriela F 1987 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC 171574 Yes
Plodík Martin M 1971 CZE 50-59 171260 Yes
Plzák Michal M 1989 CZE ??? 170021 Yes
Podzimek Petr M 1971 CZE 50-59 Apači z Arniky 173732 Yes
Pokorná Dagmar F 1977 CZE 40-49 BET 173073 Yes
Pospíšil Albert M 2006 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 173793 Yes
Pospíšilová Arleta F 2009 CZE 12-13 173794 Yes
Prokop Tomáš M 2011 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC 171558 Yes
Přenosil Marek M 2007 CZE 14-15 TJ Stadion Louny 172997 No
PŘENOSIL Adam M 2011 CZE 10-11 TJ Stadion Louny 172998 No
PŘENOSIL Marek M 1974 CZE 40-49 172999 No
Puc Aleš M 1971 CZE 50-59 Hnáta 172449 Yes
Pytlíková Františka F 2012 CZE 8-9 Tri club Česká Lípa 171791 Yes
Rabas Lukáš M 1985 CZE 20-39 Divoký Astma 171680 Yes
Rasocha Vlastimil M 1969 CZE 50-59 Old boys Chotěboř 170993 Yes
Rezek Štěpán M 1984 CZE 20-39 172462 No
Rolný Jakub M 2011 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC 173040 Yes
Rolný Antonín M 2013 CZE 8-9 TJ BIŽU JBC 173041 Yes
Rosen Jan M 1978 CZE ??? KB, Libenstievangelici 170518 Yes
Rosen Vojtěch M 2006 CZE ??? 170519 Yes
Rudolf Tomáš M 1972 CZE ??? "ENERGY TEAM" 166811 Yes
Rulc Michal M 1971 CZE 50-59 172613 Yes
Růžičková Vanda F 1982 CZE ??? 170579 Yes
Ryšavá Vendulka F 2002 CZE 18-19 Tri club Česká Lípa 172414 Yes
Řebíček Jan M 1982 CZE 20-39 Sport team Brozany 173844 No
Řepka Miroslav M 2012 CZE 8-9 Tri club Česká Lípa 172578 Yes
<12>