Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Relay name Var. s. Paid
Zdráhal Jaroslav M 1963 CZE 226 50-54 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 26819 No
Petlach Richard M 1978 CZE 120 35-39 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE 26822 No
Lištinský Ján M 1980 SVK 65 18-24 Hrom do piecky! 26842 No
Elek Endre M 1963 HUN 211 50-54 FFTC 26854 No
Hrabec Jan M 1991 CZE 19 18-24 SK Fuga 26856 No
Nedvídek Pavel M 1979 CZE 115 35-39 Vesani.cz 26857 No
Martinec Adam M 1975 CZE 112 35-39 26863 No
Pazdera Miroslav M 1972 CZE 168 40-44 Zapro team 26870 No
Krejčí Miroslav M 1964 CZE 215 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 26875 No
Kopečný František M 1962 CZE 214 50-54 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 26883 No
Řehůřek Jan M 1979 CZE 125 35-39 26885 No
Jurča Radek M 1975 CZE 97 35-39 26889 No
Dvorský Michal M 1968 CZE 184 45-49 Zapro team 26902 No
Hošek Václav M 1987 CZE 28 25-29 26911 No
Lukosz Petr M 1982 CZE 66 30-34 26919 No
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 11 25-29 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň 26921 No
Lejček Viktor M 1974 CZE 40-44 26924 Yes
Laube Michal M 1978 CZE 109 35-39 BTT Libochovice 26926 No
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 160 40-44 26937 No
Bielik Andrej M 1980 SVK 45 30-34 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 26938 No
Lipták Lukáš M 1982 CZE 63 30-34 TJ Slavoj Český Brod 26946 No
Čižić Mladen M 1961 HRV 209 50-54 TK Jarun 26948 No
Barbier Frederic M 1976 CZE 81 35-39 26958 No
Návrat Radan M 1974 CZE 164 40-44 SK Fuga 26959 No
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 75 30-34 26976 No
Rába Kristian M 1969 CZE 196 45-49 SK TT Jazzmani Žatec 26984 No
Krejčí Ivo M 1981 CZE 59 30-34 3atlon Team Uničov 26985 No
Krejčí Ivo M 1957 CZE 228 55-59 3atlon Team Uničov 26986 No
Grym Martin M 1974 CZE 151 40-44 27020 No
Dřínovský Petr M 1989 CZE 25 25-29 CykloVAPE 27033 No
Bušek Marek M 1973 CZE 143 40-44 BTT Libochovice 27071 No
Teufel Jan M 1974 CZE 181 40-44 Bohusovice 27080 No
Sabela Zdeněk M 1987 CZE 38 25-29 SPROOK team 27107 No
Zatloukal Tomáš M 1969 CZE 207 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team 27108 No
Jozefčík Tomáš M 1978 SVK 96 35-39 27126 No
Flíčková Alice F 1970 CZE 310 40-44 27198 No
Novikov Ivan M 1982 RUS 69 30-34 27281 No
Vrábel Jozef M 1973 SVK 2 40-44 MORAVIAMAN Team 27289 No
Soudek Lukáš M 1983 CZE 74 30-34 Mamánci MX team 27309 No
Štangler David M 1974 CZE 178 40-44 Loko Trutnov 27389 No
Vaculík Martin M 1980 CZE 78 30-34 27480 No
Hradecký Jan M 1983 CZE 51 30-34 Triathlon Team Tábor 27532 No
Rezny Matej M 1977 CZE 124 35-39 27546 No
Klika Petr M 1979 CZE 99 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha 27553 No
Selucký Jiří M 1965 CZE 198 45-49 27587 No
Wiebauer Tomáš M 1977 SVK 137 35-39 27599 No
Gál Lukas M 1980 CZE 47 30-34 27625 No
Ozdowski Paweł M 1985 POL 33 25-29 27714 No
Volejník Michal M 1988 CZE 43 25-29 HISPORT Team 27726 No
Činčiala Michal M 1973 CZE 148 40-44 27783 No
Šaronja Željko M 1969 HRV 203 45-49 TK Zagreb 27855 No
Hron Jan M 1981 CZE 52 30-34 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) 27931 No
Šmatera Petr M 1961 CZE 225 50-54 ASK TT-Ski Blansko 27938 No
Mazal Martin M 1980 CZE 68 30-34 - 27971 No
Blažek Petr M 1977 CZE 88 35-39 28010 No
Kubelka Miloš M 1991 CZE 20 18-24 28061 No
Vabroušková Věra F 2011 CZE 0-6 28088 No
Malovaný Miloš M 1964 CZE 218 50-54 Napajedla 28113 No
Kożuchowski Grzegorz M 1984 POL 58 30-34 TS Akwedukt Kielce 28132 No
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 14 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN 28162 No
Koranda David M 1983 CZE 55 30-34 TriSK ČB 28211 No
Říhová Petra F 1981 CZE 306 30-34 28282 No
Beran Petr M 1971 CZE 139 40-44 28291 No
Mikula Miroslav M 1968 CZE 191 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN 28466 No
Breburdová Hana F 1961 CZE 311 50-54 MK Kladno 28495 No
Candrová Jana F 1975 CZE 301 35-39 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice 28623 No
Pultar Antonín M 1969 CZE 195 45-49 28770 No
Koval Pavol M 1972 SVK 157 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA 28810 No
Šedík Ivan M 1976 SVK 127 35-39 28826 No
Horák Ondřej M 1984 CZE 49 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 28836 No
Drápal Pavel M 1963 CZE 210 50-54 Individuální 28979 No
Zadák Jakub M 1988 CZE 44 25-29 28980 No
Bičík Michal M 1976 CZE 85 35-39 28996 No
Voráček Michal M 1978 CZE 136 35-39 Hrom do piecky! 29018 No
Kurečka Radomír M 1976 CZE 108 35-39 ApS Brno 29145 No
Böhm Tomáš M 1973 CZE 140 40-44 29425 No
Větrovský Tomáš M 1974 CZE 182 40-44 29531 No
Komora František M 1970 CZE 155 40-44 29558 No
Skřivánek Petr M 1966 CZE 199 45-49 29827 No
Tesař Václav M 1976 CZE 131 35-39 29904 No
Tláskal Lukáš M 1985 CZE 42 25-29 29916 No
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 8 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 30118 No
Strnad Tomáš M 1969 CZE 201 45-49 3D Fitness RT 30189 No
Císař Petr M 1973 CZE 145 40-44 30357 No
Antoš Jiří M 1986 CZE 22 25-29 triraining.cz 30554 No
Kövešlygety Petr M 1980 CZE 57 30-34 30757 No
Demeter Michal M 1971 SVK 149 40-44 TJ Príbovce 30867 No
Demeter Michal M 1971 SVK 40-44 TJ Príbovce 30868 No
Demeter Michal M 1971 SVK 40-44 TJ Príbovce 30869 No
Demeter Michal M 1971 SVK 40-44 TJ Príbovce 30870 No
Mandincová Antonie F 2012 CZE 0-6 30884 No
Studený Pavel M 1968 CZE 202 45-49 30891 No
Negley Timber F 2009 USA 0-6 31205 No
Negley Minka F 2011 USA 0-6 31206 No
Valokurov Pietro M 1969 CZE 206 45-49 31274 No
Kopecká Anna F 2012 CZE 0-6 31495 No
Kopecká Eliška F 2009 CZE 0-6 31496 No
Kopecká Anna F 2012 CZE 0-6 31497 No
Cogan Rudolf M 1971 CZE 3 40-44 TJ Nová Paka 31867 No
Klabačka Zdeněk M 1974 CZE 154 40-44 TTC Olomouc 31979 No
Polanský Libor M 1969 CZE 194 45-49 31996 No
Kučera Luděk M 1964 CZE 216 50-54 32160 No
Lencsés Pavol M 1976 SVK 110 35-39 Pegas Triatlon Partizanske 32172 No
Hronek David M 1970 CZE 152 40-44 CITY TRIATLON K. V. 32445 No
Pravda Marian M 1981 SVK 79 30-34 Pegas Triatlon Partizanske 32456 No
Urbánek Michal M 1977 CZE 5 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team 32597 No
Trmal Samuel M 2010 CZE 0-6 32834 No
Řezáč Jan M 1986 CZE 37 25-29 33101 No
Bělík Milan M 1976 CZE 82 35-39 33162 No
Rýznerová Alena F 1975 CZE 308 35-39 33163 No
FABRIKA Jakub M 2006 CZE 8 33221 No
FABRIKA Lukáš M 2007 CZE 7 33222 No
Rakovič Jakub M 1988 CZE 35 25-29 33444 No
Šmíd Vojtěch M 1982 CZE 76 30-34 Sexy Guru TRI 33447 No
Drahokoupil Aleš M 1985 CZE 24 25-29 Beermental Team 33467 No
Ruppert László M 1985 HUN 36 25-29 33487 No
Atarsia Jakub M 1990 CZE 18-24 33544 Yes
Hrabincová Veronika F 2010 CZE 0-6 33594 No
Kovalovský Jan M 1977 CZE 104 35-39 "ENERGY TEAM" 33733 No
Janásek Jan M 2003 CZE 10-11 Zlínský plavecký klub 33742 No
Urbánek Petr M 2003 CZE 10-11 Zlínský plavecký klub 33746 No
Běták David M 2007 CZE 7 33757 No
Nová Jana F 2000 CZE 14-15 KLST 33845 No
Petružela Ivan M 1962 CZE 220 50-54 Sportklub Louňovice 33976 No
Student Martin M 1974 CZE 173 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 34061 No
Kosobud Martin M 1968 CZE 188 45-49 TriSK ČB 34064 No
Procházka Matěj M 2007 CZE 7 34076 No
Černošek Kryštof M 2007 CZE 7 34436 No
Černošek Jakub M 2010 CZE 0-6 34437 No
Černošek Jan M 2013 CZE 0-6 34444 No
Strakoš Petr M 2012 CZE 0-6 34494 No
Pohunková Ella F 2008 CZE 0-6 34540 No
Švarc Petr M 1966 CZE 204 45-49 TRI KLUB Příbram 34576 No
Foret Miloslav M 1967 CZE 186 45-49 34991 No
Strangmüller Jan M 1976 CZE 13 35-39 "ENERGY TEAM" 27258 No
Toušek Petr M 1975 CZE 132 35-39 3.LF UK 27471 No
Ceral Michal M 1973 CZE 144 40-44 3D Fitness RT 26831 No
Mařík Jiří M 1972 CZE 163 40-44 3D Fitness RT 26836 No
Krivosudsky Peter M 1983 SVK 60 30-34 3NT triathlon team 27455 No
Vetrak Robert M 1977 SVK 135 35-39 3NT triathlon team 27475 No
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 222 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN 26947 No
Vintera Kryštof M 2005 CZE 9 AHA Vyškov 32156 No
Burda Rostislav M 1976 CZE 89 35-39 ASPOT Hulín 26849 No
Dostál Adam M 2005 CZE 9 Atletika Otrokovice 28637 No
Slavata Tomáš M 1980 CZE 234 30-34 Author Xterra Team 35698 No
Lácha Pavel M 1969 CZE 190 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice 27129 No
Tobolák Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 205 45-49 BKP 32478 No
Bis Dalibor M 1975 CZE 87 35-39 Bullman team 26906 No
Roule Vojtěch M 1968 CZE 197 45-49 CKKV Praha 26818 No
Pavlů Dušan M 1974 CZE 167 40-44 Directpeople 31189 No
Rataj Pavel M 1979 CZE 123 35-39 Erholung Bolatice 28822 No
Gregořica René M 1990 CZE 232 18-24 ERHOLUNG BOLATICE 27431 No
Svoboda Marek M 1971 CZE 174 40-44 Fitness club Freedom 28076 No
Fajt Jan M 1951 CZE 231 60-64 SMC FORT UO 31406 No
Polaček Luděk M 1975 CZE 121 35-39 Fort smc 31267 No
Hector Alice F 1982 GBR 305 30-34 Gould 27861 No
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 15 35-39 HISPORT Team 26817 No
Minařík Petr M 1976 CZE 9 35-39 HISPORT Team 33003 No
Tylšová Daniela F 1978 CZE 309 35-39 HISPORT Team 33045 No
Kubita Viktor M 1981 CZE 61 30-34 Individuální 26841 No
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 153 40-44 Individuální 26845 No
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 150 40-44 Individuální 26853 No
Pokorný Martin M 1965 CZE 193 45-49 Individuální 26949 No
Kuchynka Aleš M 1970 CZE 158 40-44 Individuální 27252 No
Pešan Jan M 1974 CZE 169 40-44 Individuální 28141 No
Jílek David M 1987 CZE 6 25-29 Individuální 35695 No
Krupička Martin M 1985 CZE 10 25-29 Iron Sport Elpo 27078 No
Procházka David M 1975 CZE 12 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN 26977 No
Foltas Marcel M 1969 CZE 185 45-49 JulboWay 26824 No
Ivanský Tomáš M 1964 CZE 213 50-54 JulboWay 26837 No
Kervitcer Jan M 1978 CZE 98 35-39 Kerteam 27022 No
Doležalová Sára F 2001 CZE 12-13 KL Sport Teplice 33847 No
Kala Jiří M 1987 CZE 29 25-29 Kolacihal.cz 33104 No
Šlegr Kamil M 1976 CZE 128 35-39 Krle� 33127 No
Immer Tomáš M 1980 CZE 53 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 26846 No
Kořínek Tomáš M 1982 CZE 56 30-34 Labe Tri Club 32364 No
Machů Karel M 1975 CZE 111 35-39 Malenovice 33967 No
Novotný Daniel M 1979 CZE 117 35-39 MAX CURSOR 27055 No
Gregoriades Zdeněk M 1954 CZE 235 60-64 Meteor Ka�erov Praha 33265 No
Atarsia Adam M 1993 CZE 18-24 Moraviaman / SP Sport 33545 Yes
Nemčík Marek M 1975 SVK 116 35-39 Moraviaman Team Otrokovice 27288 No
Daněk Štěpán M 2012 CZE 0-6 MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice 34160 No
Paľa Peter M 1986 SVK 34 25-29 MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice 34990 No
Malý Ondřej M 1984 CZE 233 30-34 MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice 35234 No
Bilik Peter M 1979 SVK 86 35-39 Nitra 27557 No
Svoboda Zbyněk M 1972 CZE 176 40-44 OLIN 1 26835 No
Kotouček Pavel M 1972 CZE 156 40-44 Orel Bo�itov 26884 No
Feda Roman M 1964 CZE 212 50-54 Peklov 26932 No
Sankowski Jacek M 1988 POL 39 25-29 PLACKI TEAM 26872 No
Kohoutek Michal M 1977 CZE 102 35-39 Praha 28059 No
Hegner David M 1978 CZE 94 35-39 PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN 27566 No
Hegner Filip M 1981 CZE 48 30-34 PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN 27567 No
Vastl Oldřich M 1975 CZE 134 35-39 Pupkani KV 26925 No
Holub Michal M 1985 SVK 27 25-29 R-Bike, Dolný Kubín 28260 No
Fichtner Adam M 1985 CZE 26 25-29 REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM 33325 No
Lácha Radek M 1971 CZE 159 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM 30276 No
Lukáš Petr M 1974 CZE 162 40-44 Ridekobike 27115 No
Krpec Lukáš M 1979 CZE 4 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 26908 No
Néč Ladislav M 1976 SVK 114 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 29734 No
Néč Lapinová Kristína F 1983 SVK 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 29735 No
<12>