Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Relay name Var. s. Paid
Řehůřek Jan M 1979 CZE 125 35-39 26885 No
Řezáč Jan M 1986 CZE 37 25-29 33101 No
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 221 50-54 Sokol Bouzov 29777 No
Říhová Petra F 1981 CZE 306 30-34 28282 No
Sabela Zdeněk M 1987 CZE 38 25-29 SPROOK team 27107 No
Sankowski Jacek M 1988 POL 39 25-29 PLACKI TEAM 26872 No
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 222 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN 26947 No
Selucký Jiří M 1965 CZE 198 45-49 27587 No
Schäfer Michal M 1963 CZE 223 50-54 SKVS Zl�n 33435 No
Schneider Kamil M 1972 CZE 170 40-44 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. 27104 No
Skácel Petr M 1984 CZE 72 30-34 SP SPORT team 26939 No
Skřivánek Petr M 1966 CZE 199 45-49 29827 No
Sladký Petr M 1979 CZE 126 35-39 TRILIFE 26894 No
Slavata Tomáš M 1980 CZE 234 30-34 Author Xterra Team 35698 No
Slováček Tomáš M 1980 CZE 73 30-34 SKOB Zlín 33290 No
Smolík Tomáš M 1985 CZE 40 25-29 TRILIFE 29180 No
Sochorovský Radim M 1974 CZE 171 40-44 TT Jazzmani Žatec 26920 No
Soudek Lukáš M 1983 CZE 74 30-34 Mamánci MX team 27309 No
Stehlík Pavel M 1974 CZE 172 40-44 VP Agro 32581 No
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 200 45-49 SK Fuga 26930 No
Strakoš Petr M 2012 CZE 0-6 34494 No
Strangmüller Jan M 1976 CZE 13 35-39 "ENERGY TEAM" 27258 No
Strnad Tomáš M 1969 CZE 201 45-49 3D Fitness RT 30189 No
Student Martin M 1974 CZE 173 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 34061 No
Studený Pavel M 1968 CZE 202 45-49 30891 No
Svoboda Zbyněk M 1972 CZE 176 40-44 OLIN 1 26835 No
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 75 30-34 26976 No
Svoboda Daniel M 1974 CZE 175 40-44 Triatlon Team Opava 27552 No
Svoboda Marek M 1971 CZE 174 40-44 Fitness club Freedom 28076 No
Šaronja Željko M 1969 HRV 203 45-49 TK Zagreb 27855 No
Šedík Ivan M 1976 SVK 127 35-39 28826 No
Škabrada Jan M 1973 CZE 177 40-44 Wydle Praha 27565 No
Šlegr Kamil M 1976 CZE 128 35-39 Krle� 33127 No
Šmatera Petr M 1961 CZE 225 50-54 ASK TT-Ski Blansko 27938 No
Šmíd Vojtěch M 1982 CZE 76 30-34 Sexy Guru TRI 33447 No
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 11 25-29 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň 26921 No
Špaček Petr M 1986 CZE 41 25-29 TK M. Budějovice 27993 No
Štangler David M 1974 CZE 178 40-44 Loko Trutnov 27389 No
Štrof Michal M 1973 CZE 179 40-44 Tenis Úpice 27986 No
Šuranský Daniel M 1971 CZE 180 40-44 Speed Napajedla 27109 No
Švarc Petr M 1966 CZE 204 45-49 TRI KLUB Příbram 34576 No
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 15 35-39 HISPORT Team 26817 No
Tesař Václav M 1976 CZE 131 35-39 29904 No
Teufel Jan M 1974 CZE 181 40-44 Bohusovice 27080 No
Tláskal Lukáš M 1985 CZE 42 25-29 29916 No
Tobolák Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 205 45-49 BKP 32478 No
Toušek Petr M 1975 CZE 132 35-39 3.LF UK 27471 No
Trmal Samuel M 2010 CZE 0-6 32834 No
Tylšová Daniela F 1978 CZE 309 35-39 HISPORT Team 33045 No
Uhlíř Karel M 1978 CZE 133 35-39 SK Fuga 27456 No
Urbánek Michal M 1977 CZE 5 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team 32597 No
Urbánek Petr M 2003 CZE 10-11 Zlínský plavecký klub 33746 No
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 1 40-44 TRILIFE 28086 No
Vabroušek Filip M 1999 CZE 14-15 TRILIFE 28087 No
Vabroušková Věra F 2011 CZE 0-6 28088 No
Vaculík Martin M 1980 CZE 78 30-34 27480 No
Vaculík Tomáš M 1984 CZE 77 30-34 SP SPORT team 32154 No
Valokurov Pietro M 1969 CZE 206 45-49 31274 No
Vastl Oldřich M 1975 CZE 134 35-39 Pupkani KV 26925 No
Vetrak Robert M 1977 SVK 135 35-39 3NT triathlon team 27475 No
Větrovský Tomáš M 1974 CZE 182 40-44 29531 No
Vintera Kryštof M 2005 CZE 9 AHA Vyškov 32156 No
Vintera Viktor M 2010 CZE 0-6 Sokol Vyškov 32157 No
Volejník Michal M 1988 CZE 43 25-29 HISPORT Team 27726 No
Voráček Michal M 1978 CZE 136 35-39 Hrom do piecky! 29018 No
Vrábel Jozef M 1973 SVK 2 40-44 MORAVIAMAN Team 27289 No
Wiebauer Tomáš M 1977 SVK 137 35-39 27599 No
Zadák Jakub M 1988 CZE 44 25-29 28980 No
Zajicek, MUDr. Petr M 1974 CZE 183 40-44 T.B.C. 26923 No
zapletal kamil M 1977 CZE 138 35-39 Sokol T�eb�tice 28845 No
Zatloukal Tomáš M 1969 CZE 207 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team 27108 No
Zdráhal Jaroslav M 1963 CZE 226 50-54 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 26819 No
Zdražilová Zoe F 2002 CZE 12-13 Triatlon klub Ostrava 29648 No
<12>