Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Relay name Var. s. Paid
Antoš Jiří M 1986 CZE 22 25-29 triraining.cz 30554 No
Atarsia Jakub M 1990 CZE 18-24 33544 Yes
Atarsia Adam M 1993 CZE 18-24 Moraviaman / SP Sport 33545 Yes
Barášek Aleš M 1975 CZE 80 35-39 Team.internetpb.cz 28190 No
Barbier Frederic M 1976 CZE 81 35-39 26958 No
Bařinka Antonín M 1958 CZE 227 55-59 TriChrti 34323 No
Bělík Milan M 1976 CZE 82 35-39 33162 No
Beňo Ladislav M 1976 CZE 83 35-39 TriSK ČB 27180 No
Beran Petr M 1971 CZE 139 40-44 28291 No
Běták David M 2007 CZE 7 33757 No
Bětáková Marcela F 2002 CZE 12-13 Zlínský plavecký klub 33751 No
Bičík Michal M 1976 CZE 85 35-39 28996 No
Bielik Andrej M 1980 SVK 45 30-34 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 26938 No
Bilik Peter M 1979 SVK 86 35-39 Nitra 27557 No
Bis Dalibor M 1975 CZE 87 35-39 Bullman team 26906 No
Blažek Petr M 1977 CZE 88 35-39 28010 No
Böhm Tomáš M 1973 CZE 140 40-44 29425 No
Both Martin M 1987 CZE 23 25-29 TRILIFE 26893 No
Breburdová Hana F 1961 CZE 311 50-54 MK Kladno 28495 No
Brothánek Antonín M 1972 CZE 141 40-44 TC Dvo��k �esk� Bud�jovice 27414 No
Burda Rostislav M 1976 CZE 89 35-39 Vesani.cz 26849 No
Bursa Radomír M 1972 CZE 142 40-44 TRILIFE 26929 No
Bušek Marek M 1973 CZE 143 40-44 BTT Libochovice 27071 No
Candrová Jana F 1975 CZE 301 35-39 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice 28623 No
Ceral Michal M 1973 CZE 144 40-44 3D Fitness RT 26831 No
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 14 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN 28162 No
Císař Petr M 1973 CZE 145 40-44 30357 No
Cogan Rudolf M 1971 CZE 3 40-44 TJ Nová Paka 31867 No
Colosso Valentino M 1961 ITA 208 50-54 Triathlon Lignano 32034 No
Čaněk Tomáš M 1974 CZE 146 40-44 Tj Spartak T�eb��-cyklistika 26909 No
Čečrle Stanislav M 1971 CZE 147 40-44 SK Štěpánov 28172 No
Černošek Kryštof M 2007 CZE 7 34436 No
Černošek Jakub M 2010 CZE 0-6 34437 No
Černošek Jan M 2013 CZE 0-6 34444 No
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 46 30-34 TRILIFE 26847 No
Činčiala Michal M 1973 CZE 148 40-44 27783 No
Čižić Mladen M 1961 HRV 209 50-54 TK Jarun 26948 No
Daněk Štěpán M 2012 CZE 0-6 MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice 34160 No
Demeter Michal M 1971 SVK 149 40-44 TJ Príbovce 30867 No
Demeter Michal M 1971 SVK 40-44 TJ Príbovce 30868 No
Demeter Michal M 1971 SVK 40-44 TJ Príbovce 30869 No
Demeter Michal M 1971 SVK 40-44 TJ Príbovce 30870 No
Doležalová Sára F 2001 CZE 12-13 KL Sport Teplice 33847 No
Dostál Adam M 2005 CZE 9 Atletika Otrokovice 28637 No
Dostálek Jan M 1978 CZE 161 35-39 ZdarBar Triatlon Team 35696 No
Drábek Tomáš M 1978 CZE 90 35-39 MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice 34986 No
Drahokoupil Aleš M 1985 CZE 24 25-29 Beermental Team 33467 No
Drápal Pavel M 1963 CZE 210 50-54 Individuální 28979 No
Dřínovský Petr M 1989 CZE 25 25-29 CykloVAPE 27033 No
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 91 35-39 Triatlon Lipno 26862 No
Dvorský Michal M 1968 CZE 184 45-49 Zapro team 26902 No
Elek Endre M 1963 HUN 211 50-54 FFTC 26854 No
FABRIKA Jakub M 2006 CZE 8 33221 No
FABRIKA Lukáš M 2007 CZE 7 33222 No
Fajt Jan M 1951 CZE 231 60-64 SMC FORT UO 31406 No
Falk Pavel M 1979 CZE 92 35-39 Spona Teplice 26869 No
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 150 40-44 Individuální 26853 No
Feda Roman M 1964 CZE 212 50-54 Peklov 26932 No
Fialka Ladislav M 1975 CZE 93 35-39 XTERRA TEAM Hluboká n. Vltavou 33136 No
Fichtner Adam M 1985 CZE 26 25-29 REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM 33325 No
Flíčková Alice F 1970 CZE 310 40-44 27198 No
Foltas Marcel M 1969 CZE 185 45-49 JulboWay 26824 No
Foret Miloslav M 1967 CZE 186 45-49 34991 No
Gál Lukas M 1980 CZE 47 30-34 27625 No
Gregoriades Zdeněk M 1954 CZE 235 60-64 Meteor Ka�erov Praha 33265 No
Gregořica René M 1990 CZE 232 18-24 ERHOLUNG BOLATICE 27431 No
Grym Martin M 1974 CZE 151 40-44 27020 No
Hector Alice F 1982 GBR 305 30-34 Gould 27861 No
Hegner David M 1978 CZE 94 35-39 PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN 27566 No
Hegner Filip M 1981 CZE 48 30-34 PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN 27567 No
Helešicová Petra F 1988 CZE 304 25-29 T.B.C. - CK Feso Pet�vald 30035 No
Holub Michal M 1985 SVK 27 25-29 R-Bike, Dolný Kubín 28260 No
Horák Ondřej M 1984 CZE 49 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 28836 No
Hořava Jiří M 1980 CZE 50 30-34 SK DEGART 27673 No
Hošek Václav M 1987 CZE 28 25-29 26911 No
Hrabec Jan M 1991 CZE 19 18-24 SK Fuga 26856 No
Hrabincová Veronika F 2010 CZE 0-6 33594 No
Hradecký Jan M 1983 CZE 51 30-34 E.ON Triathlon Team 27532 No
Hron Jan M 1981 CZE 52 30-34 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) 27931 No
Hronek David M 1970 CZE 152 40-44 CITY TRIATLON K. V. 32445 No
Hurník Pavel M 1965 CZE 187 45-49 Triatlon klub Ostrava 27425 No
Immer Tomáš M 1980 CZE 53 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 26846 No
Ivanský Tomáš M 1964 CZE 213 50-54 JulboWay 26837 No
Janásek Jan M 2003 CZE 10-11 Zlínský plavecký klub 33742 No
Januška Jiří M 1975 CZE 95 35-39 TRI SPORT TEAM 27147 No
Jílek David M 1987 CZE 6 25-29 Individuální 35695 No
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 153 40-44 26845 No
Jozefčík Tomáš M 1978 SVK 96 35-39 27126 No
Jurča Radek M 1975 CZE 97 35-39 26889 No
Kala Jiří M 1987 CZE 29 25-29 Kolacihal.cz 33104 No
Kervitcer Jan M 1978 CZE 98 35-39 Kerteam 27022 No
Klabačka Zdeněk M 1974 CZE 154 40-44 TTC Olomouc 31979 No
Klika Petr M 1979 CZE 99 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha 27553 No
Klíma Jan M 1977 CZE 100 35-39 USK Fakulty managementu VŠE 26874 No
Kohoutek Michal M 1977 CZE 102 35-39 Praha 28059 No
Kolařík Miroslav M 1978 CZE 103 35-39 TRILIFE 26934 No
Kolbová Šárka F 1967 CZE 303 45-49 Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava 35697 No
Komora František M 1970 CZE 155 40-44 29558 No
Kopecká Anna F 2012 CZE 0-6 31495 No
Kopecká Eliška F 2009 CZE 0-6 31496 No
Kopecká Anna F 2012 CZE 0-6 31497 No
Kopečný František M 1962 CZE 214 50-54 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 26883 No
Koranda David M 1983 CZE 55 30-34 TriSK ČB 28211 No
Kořínek Tomáš M 1982 CZE 56 30-34 Labe Tri Club 32364 No
Kosobud Martin M 1968 CZE 188 45-49 TriSK ČB 34064 No
Kostruh David M 1967 CZE 189 45-49 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. 33308 No
Kotouček Pavel M 1972 CZE 156 40-44 Orel Bo�itov 26884 No
Koval Pavol M 1972 SVK 157 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA 28810 No
Kovalovský Jan M 1977 CZE 104 35-39 ENERGY TEAM 33733 No
Kovářová Adriana F 2002 CZE 12-13 Zlínský plavecký klub 34532 No
Kövešlygety Petr M 1980 CZE 57 30-34 30757 No
Kozub Kamil M 1976 CZE 105 35-39 Sri Chinmoy marathon team 26820 No
Kożuchowski Grzegorz M 1984 POL 58 30-34 TS Akwedukt Kielce 28132 No
Král Pavel M 1978 CZE 106 35-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec / USK FM Jindřichův Hradec 26888 No
Krejčí Miroslav M 1964 CZE 215 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 26875 No
Krejčí Ivo M 1981 CZE 59 30-34 3atlon Team Uničov 26985 No
Krejčí Ivo M 1957 CZE 228 55-59 3atlon Team Uničov 26986 No
Krejčová Petra F 1979 CZE 302 35-39 TriSK ČB 27181 No
Krivosudsky Peter M 1983 SVK 60 30-34 3NT triathlon team 27455 No
Krpec Lukáš M 1979 CZE 4 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 26908 No
Krupička Martin M 1985 CZE 10 25-29 Iron Sport Elpo 27078 No
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 8 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 30118 No
Kubelka Miloš M 1991 CZE 20 18-24 28061 No
Kubita Viktor M 1981 CZE 61 30-34 Individuální 26841 No
KUBLA Roman M 1981 CZE 62 30-34 Sokol T�eb�tice 26915 No
Kučera Luděk M 1964 CZE 216 50-54 32160 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 107 35-39 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 27244 No
Kuchynka Aleš M 1970 CZE 158 40-44 Individuální 27252 No
Kurečka Radomír M 1976 CZE 108 35-39 ApS Brno 29145 No
Kurka Vít M 1962 CZE 217 50-54 Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava 32674 No
Lácha Pavel M 1969 CZE 190 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice 27129 No
Lácha Radek M 1971 CZE 159 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM 30276 No
Laube Michal M 1978 CZE 109 35-39 BTT Libochovice 26926 No
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 160 40-44 26937 No
Lejček Viktor M 1974 CZE 40-44 26924 Yes
Lencsés Pavol M 1976 SVK 110 35-39 Pegas Triatlon Partizanske 32172 No
Lipták Lukáš M 1982 CZE 63 30-34 TJ Slavoj Český Brod 26946 No
Liška Jan M 1983 CZE 64 30-34 TRI SPORT TEAM 27042 No
Lištinský Ján M 1980 SVK 65 18-24 Hrom do piecky! 26842 No
Lukáš Petr M 1974 CZE 162 40-44 Ridekobike 27115 No
Lukosz Petr M 1982 CZE 66 30-34 26919 No
Machů Karel M 1975 CZE 111 35-39 Malenovice 33967 No
Malošík Jan M 1985 CZE 31 25-29 SK Fuga 26928 No
Malovaný Miloš M 1964 CZE 218 50-54 Napajedla 28113 No
Malý Ondřej M 1984 CZE 233 30-34 MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice 35234 No
Mandincová Antonie F 2012 CZE 0-6 30884 No
Martinec Adam M 1975 CZE 112 35-39 26863 No
Martínek Jan M 1963 CZE 219 50-54 TK Vyšehrad Praha 33381 No
Maryska Milos M 1981 CZE 67 30-34 Žižkovský tygři 30279 No
Mařík Jiří M 1972 CZE 163 40-44 3D Fitness RT 26836 No
Mašláňová Hana F 1979 CZE 307 35-39 SKOB Zlín 33129 No
Mathy Jan M 1979 CZE 113 35-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov 29861 No
Mazal Martin M 1980 CZE 68 30-34 - 27971 No
Merva Milan M 1985 CZE 32 25-29 TRILIFE 26944 No
Mikula Miroslav M 1968 CZE 191 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN 28466 No
Minařík Martin M 1967 CZE 192 45-49 TTC Olomouc 27684 No
Minařík Petr M 1976 CZE 9 35-39 HISPORT Team 33003 No
Molva František M 1994 CZE 21 18-24 Sokol Jihlava 28813 No
Návrat Radan M 1974 CZE 164 40-44 SK Fuga 26959 No
Néč Ladislav M 1976 SVK 114 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 29734 No
Néč Lapinová Kristína F 1983 SVK 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 29735 No
Nedvídek Pavel M 1979 CZE 115 35-39 Vesani.cz 26857 No
Negley Timber F 2009 USA 0-6 31205 No
Negley Minka F 2011 USA 0-6 31206 No
Nemčík Marek M 1975 SVK 116 35-39 Moraviaman Team Otrokovice 27288 No
Nová Jana F 2000 CZE 14-15 KLST 33845 No
Novák Radek M 1971 CZE 165 40-44 TTC Olomouc 27715 No
Novikov Ivan M 1982 RUS 69 30-34 27281 No
Novoselov Sergei M 1972 RUS 166 40-44 TriatlonTeam Perm 27353 No
Novotný Daniel M 1979 CZE 117 35-39 MAX CURSOR 27055 No
Novotný Jiří M 1980 CZE 70 30-34 SKOB Zlín 33291 No
Odstrčilík Roman M 1975 CZE 118 35-39 Triatlon Holešov 26903 No
Outrata Jan M 1978 CZE 119 35-39 www.inf.upol.cz/tri 32957 No
Ozdowski Paweł M 1985 POL 33 25-29 27714 No
Paľa Peter M 1986 SVK 34 25-29 MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice 34990 No
Pavlů Dušan M 1974 CZE 167 40-44 Directpeople 31189 No
Pazdera Miroslav M 1972 CZE 168 40-44 Zapro team 26870 No
Pešan Jan M 1974 CZE 169 40-44 Individuální 28141 No
Petlach Richard M 1978 CZE 120 35-39 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE 26822 No
Petružela Ivan M 1962 CZE 220 50-54 Sportklub Louňovice 33976 No
Pilařová Ivana F 1963 CZE 312 50-54 SK Jizera i.m. 27682 No
Pohunková Viktorie F 2004 CZE 10-11 Zlínský plavecký klub 34539 No
Pohunková Ella F 2008 CZE 0-6 34540 No
Pokorný Martin M 1965 CZE 193 45-49 Individuální 26949 No
Polaček Luděk M 1975 CZE 121 35-39 Fort smc 31267 No
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 122 35-39 TJ Trsice 28288 No
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 7 25-29 TRILIFE 26815 No
Polanský Libor M 1969 CZE 194 45-49 31996 No
Polesný Martin M 1980 CZE 71 30-34 TRI-SPACE 27208 No
Pravda Marian M 1981 SVK 79 30-34 Pegas Triatlon Partizanske 32456 No
Procházka David M 1975 CZE 12 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN 26977 No
Procházka Matěj M 2007 CZE 7 34076 No
Pultar Antonín M 1969 CZE 195 45-49 28770 No
Rába Kristian M 1969 CZE 196 45-49 SK TT Jazzmani Žatec 26984 No
Rakovič Jakub M 1988 CZE 35 25-29 33444 No
Rataj Pavel M 1979 CZE 123 35-39 Erholung Bolatice 28822 No
Rezny Matej M 1977 CZE 124 35-39 27546 No
Roule Vojtěch M 1968 CZE 197 45-49 CKKV Praha 26818 No
Ruppert László M 1985 HUN 36 25-29 33487 No
Rýznerová Alena F 1975 CZE 308 35-39 33163 No
<12>