Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Var. s. Paid
Abraham Pavel M 1973 CZE 40-49 157851 No
Andrová Martina F 1977 CZE 40-49 FTM Milovice 153543 Yes
Antosova Zaneta F 1985 CZE 30-39 156551 Yes
Bakeš Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 157854 Yes
Balický Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 157906 No
Bartoš Ladislav M 1972 CZE 40-49 Lamači skal 157905 No
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 20-29 TITAN TRILIFE 157662 Yes
Bieleszová Dominika F 1994 CZE 20-29 156011 No
Brabec Jan M 1991 CZE 20-29 154237 Yes
Budina Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT 153626 Yes
Cón Marek M 1999 CZE 20-29 157849 No
Cvrček Vojtěch M 1991 CZE 20-29 154248 Yes
Dlabka Ludvík M 1960 CZE 60+ 3D Fitness RT 156912 Yes
Duzbaba Václav M 1991 CZE 20-29 151730 No
Dyntar Radek M 1972 CZE 40-49 156579 Yes
Fanturová Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha 157801 Yes
Fejk Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 Carla.kupkolo.cz 157632 No
Felcman Jan M 1989 CZE 30-39 155899 No
Felkl Miloslav M 1981 CZE 30-39 153542 No
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha 153053 Yes
Filip Lukáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team 152623 Yes
Foukal Libor M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální 157797 Yes
Fryntová Lucie F 1995 CZE 20-29 Divecké střely 157807 Yes
Gajdoš Dušan M 1973 CZE 40-49 157855 Yes
Grossová Petra F 1999 CZE 20-29 156552 Yes
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE 30-39 MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team 156139 No
Havel Lukáš M 1982 CZE 30-39 Paka! 157653 Yes
Hejda Martin M 1990 CZE 30-39 156576 Yes
Hejdová Jana F 1990 CZE 30-39 156172 Yes
Hitka Daniel M 1993 CZE 20-29 DLAM 156520 Yes
Hlisníková Gabriela F 1972 CZE 40-49 157583 Yes
Holomoucký Adam M 1999 CZE 20-29 Elab 152922 No
Holuša Radomír M 1992 CZE 20-29 Snakes 152236 Yes
Hrbek Pavel M 1984 CZE 30-39 Coyotes 153014 Yes
Hurych Antonín M 1976 CZE 40-49 DTC Litomyšl 157701 Yes
Hylmar Jaroslav M 1974 CZE 40-49 Stopro Bike Team 157822 Yes
Chýlek Richard M 1980 CZE 40-49 153560 Yes
Jahn Bohumil M 1980 CZE 40-49 Individuální 156888 Yes
Jahnová Michaela F 1978 CZE 40-49 156889 No
Jakl Aleš M 1990 CZE 30-39 DLAM 151826 Yes
Janata Boris M 1994 SVK 20-29 Kompava H-triathlon team 157875 No
Janda David M 1987 CZE 30-39 Harfasport team 157907 No
Jindra Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team 157865 No
Jiránek Tomáš M 1973 CZE 40-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. 157279 No
Jiránková Lenka F 1980 CZE 40-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. 156227 No
Jirouš Zdeněk M 1969 CZE 50-59 Duke corp. 152911 Yes
Kala Jiří M 1987 CZE 30-39 CK Příbram Fany Gastro 157685 No
Kalinová Dita F 1972 CZE 40-49 154293 Yes
Kasík Lukáš M 1994 CZE 20-29 DLAM 157887 Yes
Klán Theodor M 1984 CZE 30-39 156010 No
Kneifel Štěpán M 1999 CZE 20-29 155747 Yes
Knýřová Jitka F 1963 CZE 50-59 SK Maxtri Liberec 157400 Yes
Kodydek Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-49 153636 Yes
Konigsmark Petr M 1985 CZE 30-39 157423 Yes
Konigsmarkova Eva F 1991 CZE 20-29 157422 Yes
Konopáč Ondřej M 1998 CZE 20-29 153821 No
Konopáč Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 20-29 153822 No
Korani Marie Korani F 1995 CZE 20-29 153921 Yes
Kovačič Marek M 1966 CZE 50-59 156892 Yes
Kovář Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 ELEVEN BLACKET TEAM 157093 Yes
Lán Jakub M 1986 CZE 30-39 157329 Yes
Leugner Jan M 1974 CZE 40-49 HOVRCH 157558 Yes
Lněnička Jakub M 1992 CZE 20-29 SK ELDIS Pardubice 157296 No
Lužná Anna F 1993 CZE 20-29 Individuální 157837 No
Lužný Ivo M 1965 CZE 50-59 TTC Olomouc 153661 Yes
Lužný Filip M 1992 CZE 20-29 Individuální 157836 No
Malý Pavel M 1992 CZE 20-29 Snakes 152237 Yes
Malý Jan M 1985 CZE 30-39 153959 No
Marek Daniel M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň 157743 Yes
Milan Škoda M 1979 CZE 40-49 157181 Yes
Motl Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 Nejlepší den 157904 No
Mužík Jan M 1980 CZE 40-49 157843 Yes
Mynář Marian M 1988 CZE 30-39 DEX team 157148 Yes
Nassler Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 Kérkonošská telechasa 153546 Yes
Netík Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK RN HK 153988 No
Nosek Filip M 1998 CZE 20-29 153175 Yes
Novotná Denisa F 1992 CZE 20-29 154380 Yes
Obr Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 BodyID náramky 157864 No
Panuš Karel M 1974 CZE 40-49 KP RaceTeam 157155 Yes
Pařík Ondřej M 1983 CZE 30-39 157859 Yes
Patkova Romana F 1983 CZE 30-39 157806 Yes
Pekárek Martin M 1993 CZE 20-29 DLAM 151813 Yes
Petiška Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-29 SK RN HK 157505 No
Petráčková Adéla F 1994 CZE 20-29 157143 Yes
Piontek Petr M 1961 CZE 50-59 157874 Yes
Písař Martin M 1984 CZE 30-39 Team CykloTrener Mandavan 153871 No
Pokorný Marek M 1972 CZE 40-49 2BWINNER TEAM 152798 Yes
Poláčková Pavlína F 1996 CZE 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 157657 Yes
Polan Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 KC Kutná Hora 155478 Yes
Polej Jiří M 1971 CZE 40-49 Hronov 157844 Yes
Průšová Iva F 1973 CZE 40-49 153852 No
Purm Marek M 1996 CZE 20-29 HYDRANT 157847 Yes
Putna Jan M 1970 CZE 50-59 157812 Yes
Půža Václav M 1996 CZE 20-29 Topcol Sport z.s. 157880 Yes
Ráček Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 153597 Yes
Richterová Nikol F 1987 CZE 30-39 DB Tragédky 155563 No
Roubíček Zdenek M 1978 CZE 40-49 Iron Mountain 157769 Yes
Roušavý Leoš M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální 156136 No
Rudolf Tomáš M 1972 CZE 40-49 "ENERGY TEAM" 155996 Yes
Růžička Pavel M 1982 CZE 30-39 157064 Yes
Rybanská Dagmar F 1987 CZE 30-39 152774 Yes
Rybanský Jakub M 1986 CZE 30-39 152775 Yes
Řehák Martin M 1991 CZE 20-29 157925 No
Seibert Josef M 1974 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB 157927 No
Silnicová Iva F 1981 CZE 30-39 La Famiglia 157878 No
Sovíček Jan M 1998 CZE 20-29 157180 Yes
Spišáková Pavla F 1978 CZE 40-49 151772 Yes
Stolz Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 156131 No
Stránský Jiří M 2001 CZE 18-19 153439 No
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 Individuální 157370 Yes
Strnad Petr M 1964 CZE 50-59 KSM Hrádek 157399 Yes
Suchý Petr M 1992 CZE 20-29 157910 Yes
Svoboda Pavel M 1969 CZE 50-59 SK Vlaška 157885 No
Svoboda Jiří M 1966 CZE 50-59 Team CykloTrener Mandavan 157912 Yes
Sychrovská Sandra F 1989 CZE 30-39 157518 Yes
Sznapka Eduard M 1985 CZE 30-39 EDUF 157554 Yes
Šimáková Kateřina F 1978 CZE 40-49 Kočky + 155626 Yes
Šimková Tereza F 1993 CZE 20-29 Ž3 Sport 157911 Yes
Šiml Jan M 1967 CZE 50-59 NOVIS TK Praha 157696 Yes
Španiel David M 1988 CZE 30-39 Dej sem kýbl 155258 No
Šprongl Vojtěch M 1982 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA 157659 Yes
Šrajer Filip M 1992 CZE 20-29 Snakes 152234 Yes
Šťastný Jiří M 1989 CZE 30-39 155750 Yes
Šťastný David M 1989 CZE 30-39 157863 No
ŠULC Martin M 1981 CZE 30-39 Převozníček 154269 Yes
Šváb Jan M 1991 CZE 20-29 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM 157644 Yes
Teplý Jaroslav M 1978 CZE 40-49 SBR Tri-team Litomyšl 157840 Yes
Tomášová Lenka F 1981 CZE 30-39 AC Gomango Högner 157829 Yes
Trčka Jan M 1968 CZE 50-59 Albeř 92 156015 Yes
Trnkova Pavla F 1996 CZE 20-29 152910 Yes
Trojanová Alžběta F 1996 CZE 20-29 152235 Yes
Valicek Ondrej M 1983 CZE 30-39 157866 Yes
Vavřina Lukáš M 1979 CZE 40-49 157886 Yes
Večeřa Miroslav M 1997 CZE 20-29 157926 No
Veselský Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 157908 No
Vidner Štěpán M 1985 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA 156934 Yes
Vinzens Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 TT Zoufalci 157676 Yes
Vinzensová Pavla F 1978 CZE 40-49 TT Zoufalci 157683 Yes
Vohryzek Jan M 1980 CZE 40-49 152366 Yes
Zeman Martin M 2002 CZE 18-19 Sparta Praha 157434 No
Zvolánková Petra F 1992 CZE 20-29 HO Škrovád 155256 Yes
Žďárský Jan M 1985 CZE 30-39 POD KOMÌNEM VE SKŘIVANECH 153877 Yes
<1>