Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Var. s. Paid
Alferi Jiří M 1980 CZE 40-44 DBK Kadaň 149319 Yes
Al-Kaysy Said M 1965 CZE 55-59 150512 Yes
Araujo Jose M 1989 CZE 30-34 149291 No
Babušík Martin M 1974 SVK 45-49 TTT Triatlon Team Trnava 152059 No
Bachel Thomas M 1975 AUT 45-49 run42195.at 150501 No
Bartík David M 1980 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava 152528 Yes
Bartík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava 152549 Yes
Baumrt Tomáš M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. 152837 No
Bednář Tomáš M 1997 CZE 18-24 152525 Yes
Beneš Vladimír M 1969 CZE 50-54 Joskatel Team 149422 Yes
Bennett James M 1986 CZE 30-34 149288 Yes
Beňo Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team 149428 Yes
Bláha Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 150681 No
Bláha Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice 151767 Yes
Bogusz Piotr M 1977 POL 40-44 RKS HUWDU 152051 Yes
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 TTF 149448 No
Brčák Jan M 1996 CZE 18-24 152158 Yes
Breburdová Hana F 1961 CZE 55-59 Maratón klub Kladno 151883 No
Brothánek Antonín M 1972 CZE 45-49 TC Dvořák České Budějovice 150456 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil M 1971 CZE 45-49 150685 Yes
Burda Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Aspot Hulín z.s. 149409 No
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Triatlon Cheb 149328 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN 149361 Yes
Cimbak Lubo M 1982 SVK 35-39 151840 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Tri club Česká Lípa 152569 Yes
Čečrle Stanislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Štěpánov 151710 No
Čermáková Renata F 1974 CZE 45-49 Triatlon na růžovo 150655 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE 149429 No
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec 149300 Yes
Čížek Radovan M 1970 CZE 50-54 Doplazit se do cíle 150575 Yes
Danis Jozef M 1976 SVK 40-44 151706 No
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 152567 Yes
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální 152465 Yes
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno 149301 Yes
Dunajská Gabriela F 1997 CZE 18-24 150552 Yes
Dvorský Michal M 1968 CZE 50-54 Zapro team 149412 No
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 35-39 Harfasport team 151714 No
Dvořák Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team 152545 Yes
Ehrlich Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 149285 Yes
Everts Benny M 1968 NLD 50-54 SK FUGA 149270 No
Fara Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 152516 Yes
Fiedler Martin M 1994 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlázky 149318 Yes
Filo Lubomir M 1973 SVK 45-49 Prestigio Realiz Team BA 152572 No
Findura David M 1991 CZE 25-29 150505 Yes
Fraňek Lukaš M 1970 CZE 50-54 152104 No
Galandr Daniel M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální 152543 No
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 45-49 CykloVAPE 151797 No
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 152461 Yes
Hajda Libor M 1978 CZE 40-44 151687 Yes
Haňur Roman M 1969 CZE 50-54 BBK Boršov nad Vlatavou 151967 No
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči 152518 Yes
Hanžl Michal M 1974 CZE 45-49 Mika training 152542 No
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 35-39 149281 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE 152441 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa 149416 Yes
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 BETRI 150558 Yes
Horák Dušan M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE 152467 No
Horčičko Fanda M 1971 CZE 45-49 BIKESTARS Vrchlabí 150566 No
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí 152478 Yes
Hořejší Jiří M 1964 CZE 55-59 150562 Yes
Houra Aleš M 1974 CZE 45-49 149284 Yes
Hrabák Kamil M 1973 CZE 45-49 BKP 149283 Yes
Hradecký Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. 152452 No
Hrebicek Igor M 1964 SVK 55-59 TTT Triatlon Team Trnava 152087 No
Hurdes Vojtěch M 2001 CZE 18-24 152471 Yes
Hurník Pavel M 1965 CZE 55-59 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. 152841 No
Hynčica Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-44 Štěrkáč !!! 152412 Yes
Chladny Martin M 1971 SVK 45-49 Trian ŠK UMB Banska Bystrica 150656 Yes
Jacek Skowronski M 1977 POL 40-44 RKS huwdu 151960 Yes
Jakuba Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 150572 Yes
Janovic Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 152054 Yes
Jašek Radovan M 1980 CZE 40-44 Partyja 152037 Yes
Javornický Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 DBK Kadaň 149447 Yes
Jedlička Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 152345 No
Jelínek Dušan M 1972 CZE 45-49 SK Jevíčko 149421 Yes
Jeřábek Zbyněk M 1967 CZE 50-54 152568 Yes
Jeřábková Kristýna F 1978 CZE 40-44 BIKESTARS Vrchlabí 150557 Yes
Jilek Ladislav M 1978 CZE 40-44 149271 No
Jílek David M 1987 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE 152552 No
Jíra Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa 152570 Yes
Jirák Rostislav M 2000 CZE 18-24 152529 No
Jirák Karel M 1973 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa 152571 No
Josef Filip M 1984 CZE 35-39 OSP Hodonín, z.s. 150571 Yes
Kahánek Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 Dýmka míru 152536 Yes
Kasal Jan M 1990 CZE 30-34 149282 No
Kašpar Roman M 1983 CZE 35-39 Couvade Syndrom Team 150630 No
Klemsa Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 DBK Kadan 152835 No
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 151717 No
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 55-59 TTC Olomouc 151806 Yes
Kolář Lukáš M 1984 CZE 35-39 150536 No
Kosatík Ladislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 ASPOT Hulín 150675 No
Kostiha Martin M 1987 CZE 30-34 149307 Yes
Kotrč David M 1992 CZE 25-29 Mika training 152556 No
Kovar Mario M 1974 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Šaľa 150453 No
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha 150581 No
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN 152818 No
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Mika training 152470 Yes
Kubelka Miloš M 1991 CZE 25-29 151739 Yes
Kubín Tomáš M 1975 CZE 45-49 Run4Fun 152541 No
Kučera Michal M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon team Nereus Žilina 149403 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 150694 No
Kudrna Zbyněk M 1980 CZE 40-44 Enduraining 152576 No
Kuka Juraj M 1972 SVK 45-49 150533 No
Kuzma Jiří M 1975 CZE 45-49 152394 No
Kuzmik Milan M 1964 GBR 55-59 Triathlon club England G,B,R=E1064868 152189 No
Kyselý Pavel M 1976 CZE 40-44 Brankostroj 152156 Yes
Landa Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai/Kickboxing 152578 Yes
Lang Jaroslav M 1972 CZE 45-49 FABRIKAMAN 150499 No
Langhammer Tomáš M 1971 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 152450 No
Laube Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice 152532 No
LHOTA Jindřich M 1977 CZE 40-44 152430 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovářství Souček benátky 151760 Yes
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes 152573 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální 150460 Yes
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb 151786 Yes
Melzer Rudolf M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální 152428 No
Meszaros Dan M 1978 CZE 40-44 seznam.cz 151735 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training 152555 Yes
Mikołajczyk Agata F 1993 POL 25-29 Działaj. Inspiruj 151956 Yes
Mitták Marcel M 1971 CZE 45-49 Krásné Pole 151712 Yes
Moravec David M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální 152079 No
Mucha Pavel M 1980 CZE 40-44 149392 Yes
Nádvorník Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 149277 Yes
Nahorniak Tomáš M 1974 CZE 45-49 152539 Yes
Najman David M 1979 CZE 40-44 JOSKATEL TEAM 151719 No
Nakládal Jiří M 1979 CZE 40-44 151805 Yes
Novák Roman M 1974 CZE 45-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 151737 No
Novotný Aleš M 1977 CZE 40-44 151881 No
Novotný Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 kosmosbike 152512 Yes
Nyari Jozsef M 1987 HUN 30-34 Polythlon ETK 152511 No
Oharek Zdeněk M 1984 CZE 35-39 PS Kroměříž 152517 Yes
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 50-54 Individuální 149365 Yes
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální 149364 Yes
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos 150554 Yes
Orner Zdeněk M 1956 CZE 60-64 TITAN TRILIFE 150709 No
Orner Zdeněk M 1957 CZE 60-64 Titan HORN Moravia 150710 No
Oslík Milan M 1977 CZE 40-44 Kanoistika Chomutov 152438 No
Oslík Milan M 1977 CZE 40-44 Kanoistika Chomutov 152439 No
Paejärv Urmas M 1973 EST 45-49 Triathlon Estonia 151890 Yes
Paparega Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 152453 No
Pecha Karel M 1955 CZE 65-69 152409 No
Petlach Richard M 1978 CZE 40-44 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE 149325 No
Petrushak Taras M 1978 UKR 40-44 152416 No
Piotr Marszałek M 1977 POL 40-44 InO SCI 150696 No
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 151711 No
Plocek Lukáš M 1990 CZE 30-34 Mika training 152557 Yes
Počekajlo Václav M 1987 CZE 30-34 150563 No
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team 152563 Yes
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 crazy bike team Lipníkn nad Bečvou 149432 No
Pospíšil Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-44 Mika training 152554 No
Pospíšil David M 1975 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team 152817 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE 152562 Yes
Prchlík Roman M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Luštěnice 2012 149335 Yes
Procházka Rostislav M 1980 CZE 40-44 Boršov nad Vltavou 150683 Yes
Procházka Dušan M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč 151758 No
Procházka Roman M 1973 CZE 45-49 ArtSport Team 152521 Yes
Procházka Luděk M 1970 CZE 50-54 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS 152550 Yes
Pták Roman M 1977 CZE 40-44 150544 Yes
Pták Milan M 1979 CZE 40-44 151727 No
Racek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN 152360 Yes
Rež Zdeněk M 1972 CZE 45-49 SPONA Teplice 149368 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální 152526 Yes
Richter Miroslav M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos 152515 No
Ročák Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 RoPaRo Tábor 150561 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Slaný 150609 Yes
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Slaný 150612 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov 152505 Yes
Řídký Vladimír M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální 152813 No
Schmidt Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team Žatec 150502 No
Skalka Josef M 1980 CZE 40-44 151847 No
Sklenárik Ivan M 1980 CZE 40-44 150729 Yes
Sklenář Jakub M 1983 CZE 35-39 151699 Yes
Skorčík Jano M 1971 SVK 45-49 Cykloklub Turzovka 151899 No
Srnánek Rastislav M 1995 SVK 25-29 149362 No
Stahl Jaroslav M 1980 CZE 40-44 152424 No
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb 150517 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1969 CZE 50-54 3D Fitness RT 149342 No
Student Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 152431 No
Suchodol Josef M 1967 CZE 50-54 3D Fitness RT 149426 No
Šádková Tereza F 1973 CZE 45-49 AD team 150538 No
Šilhan Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE Bike Team Nejdek 152151 Yes
Šimko Pavel M 1982 SVK 35-39 GALANT BRNO 151691 No
Šimurka Peter M 1979 SVK 40-44 žiadny 150730 Yes
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit 152530 Yes
Škarka Dan M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit 152531 Yes
Škarka Libor M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK Termit 152575 Yes
Šlégl Jiří M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlazky-Dalovice 150534 Yes
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. 152834 No
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE 151788 Yes
Špruček Dan M 1988 CZE 30-34 149279 No
Štěpánek Martin M 1981 CZE 35-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team 152564 Yes
Šťovíček Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 Joskatel Team 150504 No
Tobolák Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 55-59 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team 152421 Yes
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky 149337 Yes
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE 152399 No
Vajcík Pavol M 1981 CZE 35-39 Aspot Hulín 151715 Yes
Valtr Vladimír M 1967 CZE 50-54 MP Praha 149332 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální 149286 Yes
Vasicek Jiri M 1985 CZE 35-39 151777 Yes
Verner Luboš M 1979 CZE 40-44 Verny Team 150553 Yes
<12>