Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Var. s. Paid
Alferi Jiří M 1980 CZE 40-44 DBK Kadaň 149319 No
Al-Kaysy Said M 1965 CZE 55-59 150512 Yes
Araujo Jose M 1989 CZE 30-34 149291 No
Babušík Martin M 1974 SVK 45-49 TTT Triatlon Team Trnava 152059 No
Bachel Thomas M 1975 AUT 45-49 run42195.at 150501 No
Balák Lukáš M 1994 CZE 25-29 Tohle je pro tebe tati! 152442 No
Beneš Vladimír M 1969 CZE 50-54 Joskatel Team 149422 Yes
Bennett James M 1986 CZE 30-34 149288 Yes
Beňo Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team 149428 No
Bláha Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 150681 No
Bláha Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice 151767 Yes
Bogusz Piotr M 1977 POL 40-44 RKS HUWDU 152051 Yes
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 TTF 149448 No
Brčák Jan M 1996 CZE 18-24 152158 No
Breburdová Hana F 1961 CZE 55-59 Maratón klub Kladno 151883 No
Brothánek Antonín M 1972 CZE 45-49 TC Dvořák České Budějovice 150456 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil M 1971 CZE 45-49 150685 Yes
Burda Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Aspot Hulín z.s. 149409 No
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Triatlon Cheb 149328 No
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN 149361 Yes
Cimbak Lubo M 1982 SVK 35-39 151840 Yes
Čečrle Stanislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Štěpánov 151710 No
Čermáková Renata F 1974 CZE 45-49 Triatlon na růžovo 150655 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE 149429 No
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec 149300 Yes
Čížek Radovan M 1970 CZE 50-54 Doplazit se do cíle 150575 Yes
Danis Jozef M 1976 SVK 40-44 151706 No
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno 149301 Yes
Dunajská Gabriela F 1997 CZE 18-24 150552 Yes
Dvorský Michal M 1968 CZE 50-54 Zapro team 149412 No
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 35-39 Harfasport team 151714 No
Ehrlich Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 149285 Yes
Everts Benny M 1968 NLD 50-54 SK FUGA 149270 No
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab 150472 No
Fiedler Martin M 1994 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlázky 149318 Yes
Findura David M 1991 CZE 25-29 150505 Yes
Fraňek Lukaš M 1970 CZE 50-54 152104 No
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 45-49 CykloVAPE 151797 No
Hajda Libor M 1978 CZE 40-44 151687 Yes
Haňur Roman M 1969 CZE 50-54 BBK Boršov nad Vlatavou 151967 No
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 35-39 149281 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE 152441 No
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa 149416 Yes
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 BETRI 150558 Yes
Horčičko Fanda M 1971 CZE 45-49 BIKESTARS Vrchlabí 150566 No
Hořejší Jiří M 1964 CZE 55-59 150562 Yes
Houra Aleš M 1974 CZE 45-49 149284 Yes
Hrabák Kamil M 1973 CZE 45-49 BKP 149283 No
Hrebicek Igor M 1964 SVK 55-59 TTT Triatlon Team Trnava 152087 No
Hynčica Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-44 Štěrkáč !!! 152412 No
Chladny Martin M 1971 SVK 45-49 Trian ŠK UMB Banska Bystrica 150656 Yes
Jacek Skowronski M 1977 POL 40-44 RKS huwdu 151960 Yes
Jakuba Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 150572 Yes
Janovic Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 152054 No
Jašek Radovan M 1980 CZE 40-44 Partyja 152037 No
Javornický Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 DBK Kadaň 149447 No
Jedlička Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 152345 No
Jelínek Dušan M 1972 CZE 45-49 SK Jevíčko 149421 Yes
Jeřábková Kristýna F 1978 CZE 40-44 BIKESTARS Vrchlabí 150557 Yes
Jilek Ladislav M 1978 CZE 40-44 149271 No
Josef Filip M 1984 CZE 35-39 OSP Hodonín 150571 Yes
Kasal Jan M 1990 CZE 30-34 149282 No
Kašpar Roman M 1983 CZE 35-39 Couvade Syndrom Team 150630 No
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 151717 No
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 55-59 TK DUKO Rýmařov 151806 Yes
Kolář Lukáš M 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální 150536 No
Kosatík Ladislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 ASPOT Hulín 150675 No
Kostiha Martin M 1987 CZE 30-34 149307 Yes
Kovar Mario M 1974 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Šaľa 150453 No
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha 150581 No
Kubelka Miloš M 1991 CZE 25-29 151739 Yes
Kučera Michal M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon team Nereus Žilina 149403 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 150694 No
Kuka Juraj M 1972 SVK 45-49 150533 No
Kuzma Jiří M 1975 CZE 45-49 152394 No
Kuzmik Milan M 1964 GBR 55-59 Triathlon club England G,B,R=E1064868 152189 No
Kyselý Pavel M 1976 CZE 40-44 Brankostroj 152156 Yes
Lang Jaroslav M 1972 CZE 45-49 FABRIKAMAN 150499 No
LHOTA Jindřich M 1977 CZE 40-44 152430 No
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovářství Souček benátky 151760 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální 150460 Yes
Matějka Jaroslav M 1983 CZE 23 35-39 150529 No
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb 151786 Yes
Melzer Rudolf M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální 152428 No
Meszaros Dan M 1978 CZE 40-44 seznam.cz 151735 Yes
Mikołajczyk Agata F 1993 POL 25-29 Działaj. Inspiruj 151956 Yes
Mitták Marcel M 1971 CZE 45-49 Krásné Pole 151712 Yes
Moravec David M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální 152079 No
Mucha Pavel M 1980 CZE 40-44 149392 Yes
Nádvorník Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 149277 Yes
Najman David M 1979 CZE 40-44 JOSKATEL TEAM 151719 No
Nakládal Jiří M 1979 CZE 40-44 151805 Yes
Novák Roman M 1974 CZE 45-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 151737 No
Novotný Aleš M 1977 CZE 40-44 151881 No
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 50-54 Individuální 149365 Yes
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální 149364 Yes
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos 150554 Yes
Orner Zdeněk M 1956 CZE 60-64 TITAN TRILIFE 150709 No
Orner Zdeněk M 1957 CZE 60-64 Titan HORN Moravia 150710 No
Oslík Milan M 1977 CZE 40-44 Kanoistika Chomutov 152438 No
Oslík Milan M 1977 CZE 40-44 Kanoistika Chomutov 152439 No
Paejärv Urmas M 1973 EST 45-49 Triathlon Estonia 151890 No
Pecha Karel M 1955 CZE 65-69 152409 No
Petlach Richard M 1978 CZE 40-44 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE 149325 No
Petrushak Taras M 1978 UKR 40-44 152416 No
Piotr Marszałek M 1977 POL 40-44 InO SCI 150696 No
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 151711 No
Počekajlo Václav M 1987 CZE 30-34 150563 No
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 crazy bike team Lipníkn nad Bečvou 149432 No
Prchlík Roman M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Luštěnice 2012 149335 Yes
Procházka Rostislav M 1980 CZE 40-44 Boršov nad Vltavou 150683 Yes
Procházka Dušan M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč 151758 No
Pták Roman M 1977 CZE 40-44 150544 Yes
Pták Milan M 1979 CZE 40-44 151727 No
Racek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team 152360 No
Rež Zdeněk M 1972 CZE 45-49 SPONA Teplice 149368 Yes
Ročák Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 RoPaRo Tábor 150561 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Slaný 150609 Yes
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Slaný 150612 Yes
Schmidt Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team Žatec 150502 No
Skalka Josef M 1980 CZE 40-44 151847 No
Sklenárik Ivan M 1980 CZE 40-44 150729 Yes
Sklenář Jakub M 1983 CZE 35-39 151699 Yes
Skorčík Jano M 1971 SVK 45-49 Cykloklub Turzovka 151899 No
Srnánek Rastislav M 1995 SVK 25-29 149362 No
Stahl Jaroslav M 1980 CZE 40-44 152424 No
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb 150517 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1969 CZE 50-54 3D Fitness RT 149342 No
Student Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 152431 No
Suchodol Josef M 1967 CZE 50-54 3D Fitness RT 149426 No
Šádková Tereza F 1973 CZE 45-49 AD team 150538 No
Šilhan Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE Bike Team Nejdek 152151 No
Šimko Pavel M 1982 SVK 35-39 GALANT BRNO 151691 No
Šimurka Peter M 1979 SVK 40-44 žiadny 150730 Yes
Šlégl Jiří M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlazky-Dalovice 150534 No
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE 151788 Yes
Špruček Dan M 1988 CZE 30-34 149279 No
Šťovíček Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 Joskatel Team 150504 No
Tobolák Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 55-59 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team 152421 No
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky 149337 Yes
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE 152399 No
Vajcík Pavol M 1981 CZE 35-39 Aspot Hulín 151715 Yes
Valtr Vladimír M 1967 CZE 50-54 MP Praha 149332 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální 149286 Yes
Vasicek Jiri M 1985 CZE 35-39 151777 Yes
Verner Luboš M 1979 CZE 40-44 Verny Team 150553 Yes
Vojtěšek Zbyněk M 1977 CZE 40-44 BudEx 150701 Yes
Vokurka Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE 152443 No
Volejník Michal M 1988 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team 151870 Yes
Volf Miroslav M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální 149293 Yes
Vondra Vítězslav M 1979 CZE 40-44 Veslařský klub BLESK 152101 Yes
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 55-59 DELTA TEAM TRIATLON 150569 No
Zajdel Michał M 1978 POL 40-44 AŚ Katowice/SOCIOS SILESIA 150700 No
Zdráhal Jaroslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 149323 Yes
Zedníček Ivan M 1965 CZE 55-59 Zedservis 150508 Yes
<1>