Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Var. s. Paid
Adamec Milan M 1964 CZE 56 50-59 Tri club Česká Lípa 160964 Yes
Anděl David M 2008 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 159202 Yes
Andrisani Matt M 1978 CZE 40-49 Delaware Destroyers 161096 Yes
Arnaud Duchatelet M 1978 FRA 40-49 160958 Yes
Augusta Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální 153372 Yes
Augusta Ondřej M 2005 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha 160307 Yes
Bakeš Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 159541 Yes
Bargár Pavol M 1981 CZE 30-39 158320 Yes
Barthová Petra F 1971 CZE 40-49 Liberec 158844 Yes
Bartoš Jan M 1988 CZE 30-39 FBC Žralokonádo Chrastava 161083 Yes
Bartošek Marek M 1981 CZE 30-39 Clay-Eva 159959 Yes
Benda Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-49 PŠ Lachmánek 153073 Yes
Benda Petr M 1995 CZE 20-29 161578 Yes
Benešovská Mahulena Anna F 2008 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC 159816 Yes
Beránek Michal M 1967 CZE 50-59 Je-Be-Ti, Aussig 160047 Yes
Berka Jan M 1989 CZE 30-39 Team CykloTrener Mandavan 161568 Yes
Bisová Štěpánka F 2000 CZE 20-29 Tri club Česká Lípa 160211 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 PK Nisa Liberec 157249 Yes
Boubín Patrik M 1976 CZE 40-49 Bessie 161531 Yes
Brenzová Alžběta M 2000 CZE 20-29 159242 Yes
Budínová Klára M 2011 CZE 8-9 Little Riders 161728 Yes
Budínová Jasmína M 2007 CZE 12-13 Little Riders 161729 Yes
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun 158876 Yes
Bulíř Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 161630 Yes
Businská Tereza M 1999 CZE 20-29 157592 Yes
Bušek Marek M 1973 CZE 40-49 BTT Libochovice 161655 No
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN 161743 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 Tri club Česká Lípa 161750 Yes
Časar Martin M 1981 CZE 30-39 158203 No
Černý Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-39 Žižkovský tygři 159937 No
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 40-49 Hopman Team Žatec 153059 No
Čihák Radovan M 1978 CZE 40-49 158281 Yes
Čumpelík Marek M 2001 CZE 18-19 Individuální 161046 Yes
Čunátová Tereza F 2007 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 159808 Yes
Děbnár Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální 159829 No
Děbnár Josef M 2006 CZE 14-15 Individuální 159831 No
Děbnárová Jana F 2003 CZE 16-17 Individuální 159833 No
Dotlačil Filip M 1992 CZE 20-29 159946 Yes
Duck Samuel M 2009 CZE 10-11 PK Nisa Liberec 160055 Yes
Dudek Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 Běhej Poděbrady 156013 Yes
Dufek David M 1980 CZE 40-49 161524 No
Duchatelet GASPARD M 2007 FRA 12-13 161645 Yes
Duchatelet MARIUS M 2008 FRA 12-13 161646 Yes
Dvořák Vlastislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 Candáti - Golčův Jeníkov 159960 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 Haven Team 161511 Yes
Fajglová Michaela F 1984 CZE 30-39 161090 Yes
Fanturová Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha 158700 Yes
Fiala Marek M 1985 CZE 30-39 161590 Yes
Ficenec Michal M 1963 CZE 50-59 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary 153766 Yes
Ficenecová Zuzana F 2001 CZE 18-19 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary 153767 Yes
Fikar Aleš M 1971 CZE 40-49 Praha 13 159342 Yes
Fišer Jan M 1993 CZE 20-29 159923 Yes
Folkmann Marian M 1965 CZE 50-59 Běžecko pivní skupina "Na Plech" (BPSNP) 159235 Yes
Formánek Jiří M 1983 CZE 30-39 158868 Yes
Francke Michal M 1986 CZE 30-39 Haven team 153030 Yes
Francke Karel M 1956 CZE 60+ neregistrovaný 161674 Yes
Frinta Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK Svárov 158755 Yes
Frinta Samuel M 2010 CZE 10-11 SK Svárov 158756 Yes
Frinta Jonas M 2012 CZE 8-9 SK Svárov 158757 Yes
Fusek Filip M 2008 CZE 12-13 161589 Yes
Gänsel Gabriela F 1973 CZE 40-49 160985 Yes
Grebeníček Roman M 1965 CZE 50-59 158624 Yes
Grim Tomáš M 1970 CZE 50-59 EXIT Team 161074 Yes
Hájek Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 157643 Yes
Hantych Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kralupy 161115 Yes
Hanyková Michaela F 1984 CZE 30-39 4M-team 161110 Yes
Harakaľ František M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC 157732 No
Harakaľ Antonín M 2005 CZE 14-15 157733 Yes
Heller Martin M 1970 CZE 50-59 Individuální 159592 Yes
Hellier Bruce M 2008 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 159787 Yes
Hellmich Jonáš M 2004 CZE 16-17 161574 Yes
Heřman Jakub M 2009 CZE 10-11 161000 Yes
Heřmanová Lucie F 2007 CZE 12-13 AK Olymp Brno 161001 Yes
Hlaveš Zbyněk M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuálně 159701 Yes
Holátko Karel M 1974 CZE 40-49 160088 Yes
Holátková Veronika F 2011 CZE 8-9 160327 Yes
Holátková Nikola F 2014 CZE 0-6 160328 No
Holinková Zuzana F 1982 CZE 30-39 Elab 158343 No
Holka Matěj M 2006 CZE 14-15 - 159940 Yes
Holomoucký Adam M 1999 CZE 20-29 Elab 159944 Yes
Holubová Antonie F 1995 CZE 20-29 SK Libotov 161757 No
Horňáková Aneta F 2008 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 159711 Yes
Hoskovská Lenka F 2007 CZE 12-13 158570 Yes
Hoskovský Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 158568 Yes
Hrabáková Markéta F 1974 CZE 40-49 Ski klub Motol 161754 Yes
Hrazdilová Tereza F 2011 CZE 8-9 Elite Sport Boskovice 160113 Yes
Hudák Kryštof M 2011 CZE 8-9 Tri club Česká Lípa 159545 Yes
Huml Jindřich M 1975 CZE 40-49 Čmeláci 155709 Yes
Huml Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Čmeláci 158600 Yes
Chalupníková Valerie F 2010 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 161717 Yes
Chott Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 Koloshop 161647 Yes
Chvojka Ondřej M 1980 CZE 40-49 159610 Yes
Jakeš Michal M 1969 CZE 50-59 158796 Yes
Janata Jan M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC 159079 Yes
Janatová Zdeňka F 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC 159078 Yes
Janda David M 1987 CZE 30-39 Harfasport team 159074 Yes
Janýr Pavel M 1979 CZE 40-49 159025 Yes
Janýr Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 159029 Yes
Jean-Baptiste PAVEC M 1984 CZE 30-39 160862 Yes
Jelínek Pavel M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 155871 Yes
Jelínek Roman M 1968 CZE 50-59 Je-Be-Ti 160078 Yes
Johanides Jakub M 1989 CZE 30-39 160631 No
Kadlečík Aleš M 1985 CZE 30-39 158623 Yes
Kadoun Jindřich M 1992 CZE 20-29 159924 Yes
Kaiser Matěj M 2006 CZE 14-15 Kaiserteam 160733 Yes
Kaiser Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 Kaiserteam 160734 Yes
Kalousek Petr M 1971 CZE 40-49 157216 Yes
Kaltnerová Nikoleta F 2011 CZE 8-9 TJ BIŽU JBC 161065 Yes
Kaňka Adam M 1988 CZE 30-39 Žižkovský tygři 160699 Yes
Karásek Jonáš M 2012 CZE 8-9 TJ BIŽU JBC 159828 Yes
Kejřová Markéta F 2012 CZE 8-9 Baník Osek, běžecké lyžování 159713 Yes
Kejřová Lucie F 2012 CZE 8-9 Baník Osek, běžecké lyžování 159942 Yes
Kelbl Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team 160892 Yes
Klasek Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 Lužičtí vrchaři 161566 Yes
Klásek Pavel M 1984 CZE 30-39 Lužičtí vrchaři 161567 Yes
Klierová Tereza M 1979 CZE 40-49 158863 Yes
Kmoch Štěpán M 2009 CZE 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa 159283 Yes
Kmoch Mikuláš M 2006 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa 159284 Yes
Knejzlík Tomáš M 2005 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa 159315 Yes
Knejzlíková Tereza F 2007 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 159319 Yes
Knýřová Jitka F 1963 CZE 50-59 159128 Yes
Kočí Martin M 1992 CZE 20-29 Cycology bike shop 159374 Yes
Kolář Filip M 1976 CZE 40-49 161014 Yes
Konigsmark Petr M 1985 CZE 30-39 161538 Yes
Konigsmarkova Eva F 1991 CZE 20-29 161536 Yes
Košik Adam M 2005 CZE 14-15 Trade Děčín 158715 Yes
Košik Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triade Děčín 158716 Yes
Košik Martin M 2000 CZE 20-29 KL Sport Děčín 158717 Yes
Košťáková Monika F 1988 CZE 30-39 Líný drzý králík 161013 No
Kotrba Lukáš M 1989 CZE 30-39 157061 Yes
Kotrbancová Michaela F 1984 CZE 30-39 155485 Yes
Kotrbanec Filip M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC 155486 Yes
Koudelka Matyáš M 2006 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice 160792 Yes
Koudelková Lucie F 2008 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice 160793 Yes
Koutník Luboš M 1977 CZE 40-49 159883 No
Kovář Jan M 2008 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 157121 Yes
Kovář Toník M 2011 CZE 8-9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 157122 Yes
Kovařčík Matěj M 2007 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice 160794 Yes
Kraumanová Lucie F 2009 CZE 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa 159811 Yes
Krejčík Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 Café racers 161073 Yes
Kristián Jan M 1970 CZE 50-59 Liberec 159198 No
Kroc Miloslav M 1968 CZE 50-59 Brandýsek 161667 Yes
Kronika Miroslav M 1971 CZE 40-49 samueltriatlon.cz 161008 Yes
Kroupa Tomáš M 1987 CZE 30-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 160021 No
Kříž Pavel M 1968 CZE 50-59 BP 161713 Yes
Kříž Filip M 2007 CZE 12-13 BP 161714 Yes
Kubát Adam M 2001 CZE 18-19 Lokomotiva Nymburk 160832 Yes
Kubát Matyáš M 2005 CZE 14-15 Lokomotiva Nymburk 161012 Yes
Kubec Václav M 1975 CZE 40-49 POLARSHOP.CZ 160660 Yes
Kubera Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 - 159629 Yes
Kuchciak Robert M 1970 POL 50-59 SIENIAWKA 158625 No
Kutová Irena F 1975 CZE 40-49 157447 Yes
Kvaššay Ivan M 1988 CZE 30-39 160001 Yes
Lano Miloslav M 1974 CZE 40-49 L-vin 160121 No
Lano Štěpán M 2008 CZE 12-13 L-vin 160124 No
Lano Robert M 2012 CZE 8-9 L-vin 160125 No
Lano Filip Fusek M 2008 CZE 12-13 L-vin 161554 No
Lazar Marek M 1977 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha 159226 Yes
Leč Dušan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 156558 Yes
Lederová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-49 161088 Yes
Leitermann David M 1975 CZE 40-49 161583 Yes
Leitermannová Ellen Elisabeth F 2006 CZE 14-15 161586 Yes
Lemfeldová Ella F 2006 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa 159880 Yes
Lesinová Markéta M 1998 CZE 20-29 161746 No
Leurich Tomáš M 1991 CZE 20-29 161607 Yes
Lochschmidt Fabian M 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Plamen Chodov 158705 Yes
Majercak Vladimir M 1990 CZE 30-39 - 153041 Yes
Majercik Miroslav M 1989 CZE 30-39 157303 Yes
Maleňák Filip M 1990 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team 159149 Yes
Mareš Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 NeVrSport Team 159052 No
Mareš Jan M 2012 CZE 8-9 159112 Yes
Martincová Lucie F 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální 158097 No
Martínek Tomáš M 1982 CZE 30-39 EasyGoRun 159956 Yes
Martínková Jana F 1986 CZE 30-39 161751 Yes
Michálek Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 TRI KLUB Příbram 158799 Yes
Michálek Antonín M 2009 CZE 10-11 TRI KLUB Příbram 159769 Yes
Míka Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-39 SK Svárov 161651 Yes
Miksa Matěj M 2008 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC 159065 Yes
Mládenková Josefína F 2007 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice 161656 No
Mlčochová Kateřina F 1986 CZE 30-39 POLARSHOP.CZ 158884 Yes
Moraveček Jan M 2001 CZE 18-19 159259 Yes
Musil František M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC 159819 Yes
Musil Milan M 1968 CZE 50-59 SK NOVOVESAN 161050 Yes
Nadějová Barbora F 1993 CZE 20-29 157062 Yes
Nádhera Petr M 1967 CZE 50-59 159333 Yes
Nádherová Hana F 1968 CZE 50-59 159334 Yes
Nassler Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 Kérkonošská telechasa 153840 Yes
Navrátil Dušan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team 160111 Yes
Nedvěd Milan M 1978 CZE 40-49 159958 Yes
Nejepsová Lucie F 1989 CZE 30-39 Tonoucí kachny 158599 Yes
Nekulová Alena F 1980 CZE 40-49 161769 Yes
Netík Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK RN HK 161582 No
Nosek Kryštof M 1998 CZE 20-29 TJ BIŽU JBC 161542 Yes
Nováková Jarmila F 1974 CZE 40-49 158630 Yes
Nováková Jarmila F 2007 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 158631 Yes
Nováková Viktorie F 2009 CZE 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa 158632 Yes
Novotná Adéla F 2007 CZE 12-13 BKP 155674 Yes
Novotný Aleš M 1980 CZE 40-49 BKP 155672 Yes
Novotný Jan M 2010 CZE 10-11 BKP 155673 Yes
Obr Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 BodyID náramky 158319 Yes
<12>