Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Var. s. Paid
Ajdin Stříbrná Vedrana F 1979 CZE 40-49 142756 Yes
Ansorge Philipp M 1988 DEU 30-39 O-SEE Sports e.V. 142864 Yes
Ast Anastasia F 2003 DEU 16-17 O-SEE Sports e.V. 142116 Yes
Barszczyk Dawid M 1992 POL 20-29 135362 No
Barthová Petra F 1971 CZE 40-49 Liberec 142888 No
Bartoš Jan M 1988 CZE 30-39 Žralokonádo Chrastava 142640 Yes
Baumann Mirko M 1965 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Víska 134860 Yes
Benda Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-49 142735 Yes
Bezděk Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-49 HKNMPSM Čimiči 135598 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 PK Nisa Liberec 126565 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Jablonecké Mattonky 141664 Yes
Blecha Martin M 1968 CZE 50-59 Šviháci 141524 Yes
Blechová Lucie F 2003 CZE 16-17 LBS sport team 141523 Yes
Boček Martin M 1986 CZE 30-39 GoodFellas CrossFit Liberec 128646 Yes
Borysenko Maksym M 1991 UKR 20-29 142581 No
Brandt Tobias M 1986 DEU 30-39 SG Finse 05 142780 No
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun 134898 Yes
Bušek Marek M 1973 CZE 40-49 BTT Libochovice 142791 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 133698 No
Czerny Daniel M 1977 DEU 40-49 Post SV Görlitz 135377 Yes
Czerny Noreen F 1976 DEU 40-49 Post SV Görlitz 135378 Yes
Čumpelík Marek M 2001 CZE 18-19 134948 Yes
Drahoňovský Radek M 1973 CZE 40-49 Svijany 141227 Yes
Drbohlav Martin M 1989 CZE 30-39 Metrostav 142819 Yes
Duda Michal M 1964 CZE 50-59 142794 Yes
Dudova Magda F 1965 CZE 50-59 142796 Yes
Eifler Sandra F 1978 DEU 40-49 O-See-Sports e.V. 129211 Yes
Fadljevičová Kateřina F 1979 CZE 40-49 2bwinner 134219 Yes
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha 134046 Yes
Flemr Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 141022 Yes
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mlada Boleslav 135342 Yes
Freiberg Patrick M 1989 DEU 30-39 O-SEE Sports e.V. 142154 Yes
Gänsel Gabriela F 1973 CZE 40-49 141893 Yes
Grosse Ralf M 1973 DEU 40-49 Psv Zittau 142225 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE 135281 Yes
Haufert Arnošt M 1972 CZE 40-49 142151 Yes
Haufert Adam M 2001 CZE 18-19 142153 Yes
Havlíčková Blanka F 1975 CZE 40-49 140464 Yes
Helbig Daniel M 1986 DEU 30-39 O-See Sports e.V. 141671 No
Heller Andre M 1970 DEU 40-49 142696 Yes
Holomoucký Adam M 1999 CZE 20-29 Elab 142128 No
Homolka Ondřej M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální 133843 Yes
Hrouda Milan M 1977 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB 135418 Yes
Chládková Pavla F 1964 CZE 50-59 TORNÁDA Z ŘEP 135301 Yes
Jakob René M 1978 DEU 40-49 WhiteStone Racing Team 141528 Yes
Jedlička Radek M 1978 CZE 40-49 141996 Yes
Jindra Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team 140431 No
Jirák Karel M 1973 CZE 40-49 Tri club Česká Lípa 142223 Yes
Jiránek Jaroslav M 1978 CZE 40-49 Vk Hrádek 137109 Yes
Kadlečková Petra F 1985 CZE 30-39 134741 Yes
Kaliba Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-49 Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 142803 Yes
Kébl Karel M 1968 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 136674 Yes
Keltner Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 OB Jizerky 142826 Yes
Kindl Jaromír M 1979 CZE 40-49 Pokaždé jinak 140644 Yes
Knejzlík Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 Tri club Česká Lípa 141192 Yes
Knýřová Jitka F 1963 CZE 50-59 SK Maxtri Liberec 135422 Yes
Köhler Thomas M 1980 DEU 30-39 Post SV Görlitz 134959 Yes
Kramárová Michaela F 1984 CZE 30-39 135261 Yes
Krejný Kamil M 1977 CZE 40-49 AKTIVIT Nový Bor 141162 Yes
Kretzschmar Nico M 1986 DEU 30-39 140689 Yes
Krofiánová Alena M 1983 CZE 30-39 141126 Yes
Kroftová Barbora M 1985 CZE 30-39 142828 Yes
Krüger Falko M 1981 DEU 30-39 O-SEE Sports e.V. 142880 Yes
Kučera Jiří M 1980 CZE 30-39 Sport Future Team 139265 Yes
Kühnel Sandra F 1982 DEU 30-39 142101 Yes
Kuchciak Robert M 1970 POL 40-49 Sieniawka 134751 Yes
Kulhavý Jiří M 1957 CZE 60+ SK Liberec 130729 Yes
Leč Dušan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 136463 Yes
Lehmann Klaus M 1969 DEU 50-59 Bertsdorfer SV 142868 Yes
Lencová Simona F 1993 CZE 20-29 135420 No
Leskovjan Martin M 1989 CZE 30-39 TORNÁDA Z ŘEP 135297 Yes
LESKOVJANOVÁ KAROLÍNA F 1991 CZE 20-29 TORNÁDA Z ŘEP 135298 Yes
Luňáčková Lucie F 2001 CZE 18-19 Rozhoupej město 140626 No
Máj Karel M 1970 CZE 40-49 ALCATON 140710 Yes
Masnicová Klára F 1981 CZE 30-39 Hrabětice 142810 Yes
Miler Petr M 1957 DEU 60+ 142879 Yes
Mrázek Pavel M 1994 CZE 20-29 Sport team Hrádek 140686 Yes
Mütze Sven M 1976 DEU 40-49 Sportsfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 134016 Yes
Novák Jiří M 1984 CZE 30-39 Team - Rocky Balboa - Jablonec nad Nisou 141979 Yes
Novák František M 1998 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 142770 Yes
Nováková Jarmila F 1974 CZE 40-49 142885 Yes
Nový Pavel M 1977 CZE 40-49 TKMB 134739 Yes
Odstrčil Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 142872 Yes
Otto Tobias M 1978 DEU 40-49 Tobi's Projekt 142123 Yes
Papež Jan M 1988 CZE 30-39 135381 No
Pašková Gabriela F 1979 CZE 40-49 Promise 140651 Yes
Patka Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-49 MOLS Team 141619 Yes
Patkova Romana F 1983 CZE 30-39 141629 Yes
Pavlů Petr M 1982 CZE 30-39 SC Sportcom 141206 Yes
Pěnička Robert M 1980 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 134769 Yes
Pešík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 OB Jizerky 135066 Yes
Pešková Denisa F 1990 CZE 20-29 142746 No
Peterka Marek M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální 140458 Yes
Petrackova Renata F 1974 CZE 40-49 134210 Yes
Pospíšilová Erika F 1975 CZE 40-49 142635 Yes
POTUŽÁK DAVID M 1995 CZE 20-29 TORNÁDA Z ŘEP 135299 Yes
Potůžák Pavel M 1962 CZE 50-59 TORNÁDA Z ŘEP 135300 Yes
Prášek Adam M 1999 CZE 20-29 Kasper - Swix Team 135336 Yes
Prochazka Miroslav M 1982 DEU 30-39 CZ-Team Zittau 141941 Yes
Prokopová Zdena F 1958 CZE 60+ 134228 Yes
Przemysław Rzeźnik M 1993 POL 20-29 EDITEAM 135974 Yes
Pšeničková Martina F 1979 CZE 40-49 134227 Yes
Rätze Tobias M 1992 DEU 20-29 O-SEE Sports e.V. 141018 Yes
Reinhold Franz M 1990 DEU 20-29 VVZ 09 142734 Yes
Riedel Lisa F 1989 DEU 30-39 142763 Yes
ROBERT EIFLER M 1971 DEU 40-49 Ju-Jutsu-Team Zittau 129212 Yes
Rouček Pavel M 1973 CZE 40-49 KL Sport Děčín 135364 Yes
Rybář Oldřich M 1973 CZE 40-49 TJ SLOVAN Varnsdorf 135370 Yes
Rychnovský Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 SKP Sever Teplice 134221 Yes
Ryska Ondrej M 1981 CZE 30-39 141788 Yes
Ryzák David M 1999 CZE 20-29 134771 Yes
Řehořková Leona F 1973 CZE 40-49 135010 Yes
Seeman Tomáš M 1968 CZE 50-59 Medicína Praha 141937 No
Seeman Tomáš M 1968 CZE 50-59 Medicína Praha 142703 Yes
Schiffner Loreen F 1979 DEU 40-49 Bertsdorfer SV 142074 Yes
Schwager Klaus Benno M 1961 DEU 50-59 142978 Yes
Spurný Milan M 1961 CZE 50-59 cc varnsdorf 142021 Yes
Stančák Marián M 1984 SVK 30-39 141651 Yes
Stejskal Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 141546 Yes
Stöckert Matthias M 1971 DEU 40-49 O-See Sports e.V. 141632 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 134826 Yes
Strnad Petr M 1964 CZE 50-59 KSM Hrádek 135419 Yes
Studený Radek M 1975 CZE 40-49 Unlimited Czech Team 142837 No
SUCHÝ Pavel M 1969 CZE 50-59 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov 142812 Yes
Šťastný Michal M 1985 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol Podlázky 135330 Yes
Šulc Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 141514 Yes
Teifel Jörg M 1961 DEU 50-59 OSEE Sports e.V. 142853 No
Thomas Paul M 1983 DEU 30-39 Laufwunder 142793 Yes
Tietze Ilona F 1969 DEU 50-59 Bertsdorfer SV 142867 Yes
Uebe Seline F 1998 DEU 20-29 O-SEE Sports e.V. 141019 Yes
Umajerová Radka F 1979 CZE 40-49 142754 Yes
Václavů Martin M 1972 CZE 40-49 134223 No
Vancl Marek M 1970 CZE 40-49 142241 Yes
Vejrova Michaela F 1995 CZE 20-29 141652 Yes
Vítek Aleš M 1973 CZE 40-49 A-team 137457 Yes
Vohanka Aleš M 1979 CZE 40-49 CC Varnsdorf 141217 Yes
Vochomůrka Jiří M 1982 CZE 30-39 Pařezová chaloupka 141861 Yes
Vokurka Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE 135283 Yes
Zalabák Otakar M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK MP Děčín 137182 No
Zářecký Miloš M 1961 CZE 50-59 Feel Three Chabry Praha 141257 Yes
Zelenka Jaroslav M 1980 CZE 30-39 KSM HRÁDEK 134977 Yes
Zelenková Hana F 1961 CZE 50-59 Torpédo Loučná u Hrádku nad Nisou 134976 Yes
Zemanová Jitka F 1967 CZE 50-59 134743 Yes
Zemler Václav M 1963 CZE 50-59 Individuální 137099 Yes
Žáček Josef M 1977 CZE 40-49 Liberec 142870 Yes
<1>