Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Var. s. Paid
Adamcová Magdaléna F 2001 CZE 18-19 135588 Yes
Adamec Milan M 1964 CZE 50-59 142040 Yes
Andrisani Matt M 1978 USA 40-49 Delaware Destroyers 129900 Yes
Augusta Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální 129990 Yes
Augusta Ondřej M 2005 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha 129991 Yes
Babinec Matuš M 1981 SVK 20-39 142003 No
Babka Adam M 1986 CZE 20-39 DH-FR Racing Tanvald 136990 Yes
Bakeš Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 141700 Yes
Barášková Lucie F 1977 CZE 40-49 142836 Yes
Barthová Petra F 1971 CZE 40-49 141222 Yes
Bartošek Marek M 1981 CZE 20-39 Clay-Eva 143138 Yes
Benda Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-49 PŠ Lachmánek 130192 Yes
Berka Jan M 1989 CZE 20-39 Team CykloTrener Mandavan 141048 No
Bílek Ondřej M 1985 CZE 20-39 BE ON TOP Racing Team 143172 Yes
Bischof Tomáš M 1969 CZE 50-59 Silvini Madshus Team 143250 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 PK Nisa Liberec 126567 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Jablonecké Mattonky 141663 Yes
Blecha Martin M 1968 CZE 50-59 Šviháci 141527 No
Blechová Lucie F 2003 CZE 16-17 LBS sport team 141526 Yes
Böck Adam M 1987 CZE 20-39 Tonoucí kachny 141127 Yes
Böhm Marek M 1980 CZE 20-39 Pivní Balet 141201 Yes
Brenzová Alžběta M 2000 CZE 18-19 141814 Yes
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun 135311 Yes
Cizner Alena F 1991 CZE 20-39 140564 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-39 130175 No
Čadková Agáta F 2005 CZE 14-15 Elab 142977 No
Černý Ladislav M 1966 CZE 50-59 Desperados 143059 Yes
Černý Ondřej M 1985 CZE 20-39 Žižkovský tygři 143679 Yes
ČIČALA MICHAL M 1987 SVK 20-39 lokomotiva lieskove 143065 No
Čumpelík Marek M 2001 CZE 18-19 Haven team 142013 Yes
Duba Lucas M 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň 128423 Yes
Dudek Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 Běhej Poděbrady 127175 Yes
Duman Rozárie F 2010 CZE 9 143675 No
Duspivová Iveta F 1975 CZE 40-49 - 141981 No
Eckert Roman M 1965 CZE 50-59 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem 130158 No
Exner Martin M 1989 CZE 20-39 Pilulka Athletic Team 142106 No
Fait Jan M 1985 CZE 20-39 142907 Yes
Faltova Eliška F 2004 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa 143183 Yes
Fanturová Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha 141553 Yes
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha 134047 Yes
Ficenec Michal M 1963 CZE 50-59 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary 136988 Yes
Ficová Markéta F 2004 CZE 14-15 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" 142594 Yes
Fík Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 20-39 Trimoto 141584 Yes
Fikar Aleš M 1971 CZE 40-49 140252 Yes
Fišer Kryštof M 2001 CZE 18-19 ÚAPS 142992 No
Fišer Václav M 2001 CZE 18-19 ÚAPS 142993 No
Folkmann Marian M 1965 CZE 50-59 individual 141867 Yes
Folkmann Filip M 2009 CZE 10-11 141868 Yes
Folkmannová Adéla F 2007 CZE 12-13 141869 Yes
Francke Michal M 1986 CZE 20-39 126284 No
Frinta Kuba M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK Svárov 128296 Yes
Frinta Samuel M 2010 CZE 9 SK Svárov 128298 Yes
Gänsel Gabriela F 1973 CZE 40-49 141894 Yes
Grebeníček Roman M 1965 CZE 50-59 M8 142172 Yes
Hamata Lukas M 2005 CZE 14-15 TRIKV 142996 Yes
Hanáček Michal M 1988 CZE 20-39 Pilulka Athletic Team 142944 Yes
Hanzlík Zdeněk M 1987 CZE 20-39 142058 Yes
Harakaľ František M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC 128027 Yes
Harakaľ Antonín M 2005 CZE 14-15 128028 Yes
Heller Martin M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální 135935 Yes
Heller Šimon M 2009 CZE 10-11 Individuální 135936 Yes
Hladík Harry M 1985 CZE 20-39 140665 No
Hlaveš Zbyněk M 1973 CZE 40-49 Old Hornets 136672 Yes
Holá Aneta F 2010 CZE 9 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 140265 Yes
Holas Stanislav M 1973 CZE 40-49 HK Homolka 142051 No
Holasová Kristýna F 2000 CZE 18-19 135589 Yes
Holinková Erika F 1997 CZE 20-39 141858 Yes
Holinková Tereza F 2002 CZE 16-17 AC Česká Lípa 142772 Yes
Holka Matěj M 2006 CZE 12-13 Lokomotiva Teplice 137108 No
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-49 143628 Yes
Holomoucký Adam M 1999 CZE 20-39 Elab 142129 Yes
Holub Václav M 1983 CZE 20-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM 141574 Yes
Holý Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 140263 Yes
Holý Adam M 1984 CZE 20-39 Veselý výlet 140264 Yes
Horáková Tereza F 1995 CZE 20-39 137307 No
Hoskovská Lenka F 2007 CZE 12-13 Lentilky juniors 136728 Yes
Hoskovská Adéla F 2004 CZE 14-15 Lentilky juniors 136731 Yes
Hoskovský Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 SKP Most 136726 Yes
Hrušková Stehlíková Barbora F 1983 CZE 20-39 Stehlíci 143158 No
Huml Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Čmeláci 127042 Yes
Huml Jindřich M 1975 CZE 40-49 Čmeláci 128068 Yes
Huml Jindřich M 2010 CZE 9 Čmeláci 130132 Yes
Huml Jiří M 2006 CZE ??? Čmeláci 127043 Yes
Chott Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 Koloshop 141026 Yes
Chudárek Adam M 1988 CZE 20-39 126400 Yes
Jahn Bohumil M 1980 CZE 20-39 Individuální 141892 No
Jakeš Michal M 1969 CZE 50-59 Old boys Chotěboř 136024 Yes
Jakouběová Michaela F 2006 CZE 12-13 Penzion Na Začátku 133777 Yes
Janata Jan M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC 141806 Yes
Janatová Zdeňka F 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC 141807 Yes
Janatová Iveta F 1993 CZE 20-39 142792 Yes
Janda David M 1987 CZE 20-39 Harfasport team 137118 Yes
Janovská Kateřina F 1981 CZE 20-39 Elab Team 143155 No
Jedlička Jakub M 2008 CZE 10-11 141994 Yes
Jedličková Barbora F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň 141880 Yes
Jelínek Štěpán M 1978 CZE 40-49 142817 Yes
jeremie Sultan M 1981 FRA 20-39 143081 Yes
Jeřábek Ivo M 1985 CZE 20-39 Trimaniak SweepSport 142824 Yes
Jindra Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team 136939 No
Jindra David M 1992 CZE 20-39 TSK PRAHA 137278 Yes
Jirsa Martin M 1970 CZE 40-49 142234 Yes
Johanides Marek M 1992 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 143017 Yes
Jordán Daniel M 1997 CZE 20-39 Tri club Česká Lípa 143147 Yes
JUNGMANN Petr M 1966 CZE 50-59 Slavia karlovy Vary 136789 Yes
Jungmannová Kateřina F 2008 CZE 10-11 TRIKV 136790 Yes
Kabat Jiri M 1985 CZE 20-39 128932 No
Kabatova Veronika F 1990 CZE 20-39 128931 No
Kadlečík Aleš M 1985 CZE 20-39 143151 Yes
Kadlečík Aleš M 1985 CZE 20-39 143152 No
Kadlečík Michal M 1988 CZE 20-39 143340 No
Kaigl Jan F 1987 CZE 20-39 Líný drzý holky 141247 Yes
Kaiglová Lucie F 1987 CZE 20-39 Líný drzý holky 141246 Yes
Kálal Tomáš M 1985 CZE 20-39 Žižkovský tygři 143260 Yes
Karas Martin M 1988 CZE 20-39 136709 Yes
Kaut Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-49 143650 Yes
Kesner Radek M 1970 CZE 40-49 Borjomi Racing Team 141256 Yes
Klapalová Kateřina F 1990 CZE 20-39 140256 Yes
Kleinerová Barbora F 1993 CZE 20-39 143072 Yes
Klier Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 Penzion Na Začátku 133775 Yes
Klierová Klaudie F 2006 CZE 12-13 Penzion Na Začátku 133776 Yes
Klierová Tereza F 1979 CZE 40-49 Penzion Na Začátku 143639 Yes
Kmoch Štěpán M 2009 CZE 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa 142983 Yes
Knapp Milan M 1971 CZE 40-49 143066 Yes
Knejzlík Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 Tri club Česká Lípa 130642 Yes
Knejzlík Tomáš M 2005 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa 141195 Yes
Kočí Martin M 1992 CZE 20-39 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 140715 Yes
Kodras Ondřej M 1988 CZE 20-39 K2 travel & tips 140357 Yes
Kolocova Kristyna F 1988 CZE 20-39 128368 No
Konečná Radka F 1988 CZE 20-39 Tonoucí kachny 140705 Yes
Kopenec Martin M 2005 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha 142750 Yes
Košik Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 TRIade 127821 Yes
Košik Martin M 2000 CZE 18-19 KL Sport Děčín 127822 Yes
Košik Adam M 2005 CZE 14-15 Triade Děčín 127823 Yes
Košťáková Monika F 1988 CZE 20-39 141583 Yes
Kotrbancová Michaela F 1984 CZE 20-39 136942 No
Koutník Luboš M 1977 CZE 40-49 Lubos Koutnik 136924 Yes
Kovář Jan M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport 142835 Yes
Kremla Jakub M 2010 CZE 9 137190 No
Kremla Dan M 2012 CZE ??? 137191 No
Kristián Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 136750 Yes
Kroupa Tomáš M 1987 CZE 30-39 143701 No
Kubala Frantisek M 1973 CZE 40-49 Race team nuselské činčily 140440 Yes
Kubec Václav M 1975 CZE 40-49 POLARSHOP.CZ 142840 Yes
Kubínková Petra F 1988 CZE 20-39 KaldaTeam 126383 No
Kučera Jiří M 1980 CZE 20-39 Sport Future Team 139266 Yes
Kuchciak Robert M 1970 POL 40-49 MULTISPORT TEAM POLSKA 140693 Yes
Kutová Irena F 1975 CZE 40-49 142104 Yes
Kvašinská Pavla F 1993 CZE 20-39 NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU 134744 Yes
Lančarič Petr M 1969 CZE 50-59 141522 Yes
Landiga Michal M 1957 CZE 60+ TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary 137097 Yes
Lauer Martin M 1971 CZE 40-49 141509 Yes
Leč Dušan M 1981 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 135468 Yes
Leidl Stephanie F 1972 DEU 40-49 142838 Yes
Lelková Radka F 1976 CZE 40-49 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary 142941 No
Libre Kuba M 1974 CZE 40-49 142930 No
Liška Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 130357 Yes
Liška Petr M 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 130358 Yes
Liška Martin M 2010 CZE 9 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 130359 Yes
lišková karolina F 1984 CZE 20-39 140369 Yes
Lochschmidt Fabian M 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Plamen Chodov 141659 Yes
Losman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 130231 Yes
Máca Jaroslav M 1956 CZE 60+ TTC Benešov 140683 Yes
Majercak Vladimir M 1990 SVK 20-39 130218 Yes
Maleňák Filip M 1990 CZE 20-39 Alfa Tri Team 140436 Yes
Mareš Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 NeVrSport Team 128685 Yes
Mareš Matěj M 2001 CZE 18-19 SK Kola Víšek 128686 Yes
Marešová Iveta F 1994 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC 134767 Yes
Marinková Viktorie F 2005 CZE 14-15 PROFI SPORT Cheb 143000 Yes
Mašková Alice F 2007 CZE 12-13 Academia Latina 143334 No
Mašková Adéla F 2004 CZE 14-15 Academia Latina 143335 No
Matějka Tomáš M 1995 CZE 20-39 143635 No
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 USK Akademik Cheb 141874 Yes
Mátl Pavel M 1968 CZE 50-59 142774 Yes
Mátl Jáchym M 2009 CZE 10-11 142775 Yes
Mátl Adam M 2011 CZE 8 142776 Yes
Mazouch Stanislav M 1984 CZE 20-39 Tonoucí kachny 140523 Yes
Mejsnar Jiří M 1982 CZE 30-39 140365 Yes
Mejzlík Petr M 1959 CZE 60+ TJ Spartak Třebíč 135591 Yes
Mendl Jaromír M 1988 CZE 20-39 126401 Yes
Měřička Jiří M 1990 CZE 20-39 Trimaniak SweepSport 142689 Yes
Michálek Antonín M 2009 CZE 10-11 TRI KLUB Příbram 142232 Yes
michalkova kristyna M 1990 CZE 20-39 135542 No
Mikeš Jan M 1996 CZE 20-39 Individuální 134987 Yes
Miksa Martin M 1976 CZE 40-49 134883 Yes
Miksa Matěj M 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC 143198 Yes
Mittner Jakub M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Podlázky Dalovice 141557 Yes
Mlcochova Kateřina F 1986 CZE 20-39 142577 Yes
Musilová Šárka M 2001 CZE 18-19 135587 Yes
Nassler Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 Kérkonošská telechasa 142990 Yes
Navrátil Dušan M 1984 CZE 20-39 Alfa Tri Team 137111 Yes
Nejepsová Lucie F 1989 CZE 20-39 Tonoucí kachny 142825 Yes
Nosek Kryštof M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC 141899 Yes
Novak Dominik M 2007 CZE 12-13 Academia Latina 143333 No
Novák František M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 142860 Yes
Nováková Jarmila F 2007 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa 141132 Yes
Nováková Viktorie F 2009 CZE 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa 141133 Yes
Nováková Jarmila F 1974 CZE 40-49 Nový Bor 141134 Yes
Novotná Adéla F 2007 CZE 12-13 AC Ústí nad Labem 135813 Yes
Novotná Kristýna F 1995 CZE 20-39 143019 Yes
Novotný Aleš M 1980 CZE 20-39 135811 Yes
<12>