Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Var. s. Paid
Andrová Martina F 1977 CZE 213 40-49 135406 Yes
Artus Tomáš M 1977 CZE 190 40-49 Pecerady 135835 Yes
Aur Zdeněk M 1953 CZE 301 60+ 140474 No
Bareš Michal M 1959 CZE 107 60+ Kerberos 140475 No
Barešová Kateřina F 1980 CZE 77 30-39 140476 No
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 262 20-29 Individuální 137463 Yes
Behúň Tomáš M 1996 CZE 20-29 TITAN TRILIFE 136046 No
Beneda Jan M 1979 CZE 135 40-49 136138 Yes
Beránek Ladislav M 1990 CZE 180 20-29 Koloshop Team 137395 Yes
Berka Jan M 1989 CZE 263 30-39 Team CykloTrener Mandavan 136517 Yes
Blaho Martin M 1999 CZE 256 20-29 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 135481 Yes
Böcker Zavaro Rafael M 1977 ARG 232 40-49 Club Náutico Mar del Plata 137409 Yes
Bodka Tomáš M 1983 CZE 318 30-39 140477 No
Bojas Jiří M 1989 CZE 30-39 133719 No
Bonk Roman M 1993 CZE 228 20-29 Fightingmonkey Příbram 137379 Yes
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 191 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun 129488 Yes
Cibulková Lenka F 1980 CZE 296 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. 135941 Yes
Ciprich Nikola M 1981 CZE 30-39 Manželé Knápkovi 135451 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 125961 No
Čeněk Jan M 1987 CZE 329 30-39 136443 Yes
Černý Jan M 1975 CZE 311 40-49 Hvězda Opatovice nad Labem 134862 Yes
Černý Aleš M 1964 CZE 288 50-59 JKF Jaroměř 137209 Yes
Činovec Daniel M 1986 CZE 220 30-39 134981 Yes
Drahovzalová Markéta F 1994 CZE 237 20-29 135564 Yes
Dražan Tomáš M 1988 CZE 247 30-39 BKP 135574 No
Dubcová Jana F 1988 CZE 30-39 KOME klub Kraslice 134914 No
Dundáčková Zuzana F 1982 CZE 252 30-39 140478 No
Dundáčková Zuzana F 1982 CZE 30-39 Triathlon Team Chrudim 137394 Yes
Dupland Samuel M 1980 CZE 70 30-39 140479 No
Dušek Jiří M 1960 CZE 94 50-59 Individuální 140480 No
Duzbaba Václav M 1991 CZE 325 20-29 130015 Yes
Dvořák Oldřich M 1952 CZE 60+ TRIKV 137002 No
Dyntar Radek M 1972 CZE 310 40-49 140481 No
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 201 50-59 SK Slavia Praha 127178 Yes
Fikar Martin M 1983 CZE 278 30-39 BAKAKO Nová Paka 139219 Yes
Filip Lukáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 SPSHK 133305 Yes
Fontunová Lenka F 1978 CZE 326 40-49 140482 No
Foukal Libor M 1977 CZE 174 40-49 Individuální 137183 Yes
Francke Michal M 1986 CZE 305 30-39 Haven team 134002 Yes
Frolík Michal M 1983 CZE 303 30-39 137244 Yes
Fulka Jiří M 1960 CZE 207 50-59 REDPOINT TEAM 137012 Yes
Fulková Sarka F 2001 CZE 208 18-19 REDPOINT TEAM 137086 Yes
Gabriel Aleš M 1965 CZE 271 50-59 137393 Yes
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE 133267 No
Gottwald Jan M 1980 CZE 155 30-39 Agentura 2G 136119 Yes
Grossováá Petra F 1999 CZE 193 20-29 136448 Yes
Günther Jan M 2002 CZE 97 ??? Loko Trutnov 140483 No
Hamral Lukáš M 1994 CZE 321 20-29 Atletická škola HK 133376 Yes
Hanáček Martin M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč 134302 No
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE 249 30-39 127982 Yes
Havel Lukáš M 1982 CZE 269 30-39 136176 Yes
Hejduk Jiří M 1964 CZE 144 50-59 137368 Yes
Hejduková Ivana F 1966 CZE 145 50-59 137367 Yes
Herčíková Markéta F 1978 CZE 242 40-49 Fajn Tým 136860 Yes
Hitka Daniel M 1993 CZE 226 20-29 DLAM 134897 Yes
Hlůček Jaroslav M 1986 CZE 239 30-39 140484 No
Hoffman Jiří M 1995 CZE 169 20-29 127154 Yes
Holomoucký Adam M 1999 CZE 179 20-29 Elab 137400 Yes
Holšánová Barbara F 1973 CZE 40-49 Manželé Knápkovi 135452 Yes
Holub Václav M 1983 CZE 261 30-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM 136026 Yes
Holý Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 133911 No
Homolka Ondřej M 1977 CZE 308 40-49 Individuální 133817 Yes
Horák Jakub M 1984 CZE 162 30-39 Sportík Čáslav 130061 Yes
Horáková Alice F 1986 CZE 161 30-39 Sportík Čáslav 130062 Yes
Horáková Lucie F 1982 CZE 160 30-39 140485 No
Horáková Lucie F 1982 CZE 30-39 Sportík Čáslav 136089 Yes
Houfová Iva F 1985 CZE 30-39 135801 Yes
Hrbek Pavel M 1984 CZE 292 30-39 COYOTES 129356 Yes
Hrbek Petr M 1999 CZE 270 20-29 135772 Yes
Hrdinka Jirka M 1982 CZE 125 30-39 Run4fun 136240 Yes
Hrubý Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 135514 No
Hurych Antonín M 1976 CZE 298 40-49 DTC Litomyšl 137312 Yes
Hylmar Jaroslav M 1974 CZE 40-49 125728 No
Chaloupka Petr M 1992 CZE 295 20-29 140486 No
Chládková Simona F 1996 CZE 259 20-29 LPU 128426 Yes
Chlum Miloslav M 1979 CZE 273 40-49 LUNOS Lüftungstechnik 130659 Yes
Chmelařová Michaela F 1991 CZE 317 20-29 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 137324 Yes
Jakl Aleš M 1990 CZE 225 20-29 DLAM 134874 Yes
Jakubík Radek M 1979 CZE 286 40-49 137452 Yes
Janda David M 1987 CZE 181 30-39 Harfasport team 136697 No
Janda Martin M 1980 CZE 294 30-39 140487 No
Jenčová Barbora F 1966 CZE 172 50-59 Amcykl Humpolec 135391 Yes
Jílek Zdeněk M 1975 CZE 231 40-49 140488 No
Jindra Pavel M 1978 CZE 205 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team 136068 No
Jiránek Tomáš M 1973 CZE 297 40-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. 135944 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 238 40-49 SK SRCH 134245 Yes
Jirouš Zdeněk M 1969 CZE 245 50-59 Duke corp. 135024 Yes
Jócsik Ondřej M 2001 CZE 209 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň 133134 Yes
Johanides Marek M 1992 CZE 219 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 136064 Yes
Kábrt Lukáš M 2000 CZE 18-19 Loko Trutnov 139252 No
Kadleček Daniel M 1975 CZE 187 40-49 WeTriDa 137420 Yes
Kališko Ondřej M 1992 CZE 277 20-29 Individuální 126626 Yes
Kasík Lukáš M 1994 CZE 227 20-29 DLAM 137281 Yes
Kesner Radek M 1970 CZE 83 40-49 140489 No
Kočí Martin M 1992 CZE 306 20-29 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 137181 Yes
Kodydek Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-49 STG- Rychnov nad Kněžnou 128817 No
Kochman Miroslav M 1979 CZE 327 40-49 137134 Yes
Kolisko Vladimir M 1980 CZE 95 30-39 140490 No
Kolman Zdeněk M 1989 CZE 110 30-39 Bivoj team 137276 Yes
Kopecký Libor M 1985 CZE 98 30-39 140491 No
Koptík Jiří M 1982 CZE 150 30-39 137438 Yes
Korábečný Jan M 1983 CZE 260 30-39 CrossFit Hradec Králové 137020 Yes
Korandová Petra F 1992 CZE 99 20-29 140492 No
Krátký Josef M 1965 CZE 50-59 LABE TRI CLUB 137235 No
Kratochvíl Marek M 1989 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 127723 Yes
krejčí pavel M 1981 CZE 30-39 135573 No
Kropáček Jan M 1973 CZE 320 40-49 Individuální 135492 Yes
Krutílek Marek M 1965 CZE 279 50-59 TT Pardubice 137299 Yes
Kuchciak Robert M 1970 POL 206 40-49 SIENIAWKA 137238 Yes
Kuchyňka Pavel M 1978 CZE 100 40-49 140493 No
kundera petr M 1964 CZE 319 50-59 136802 Yes
Kvašinská Pavla F 1993 CZE 313 20-29 NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU 137309 Yes
Langenberger Lukáš M 1983 CZE 290 30-39 Children Of Olymp 137057 Yes
Langenberger Adam M 1985 CZE 289 30-39 Children of Olymp 137065 Yes
Linder František M 1994 CZE 322 20-29 129362 Yes
Lisý Áron M 1994 CZE 111 20-29 Bivoj Team 137389 Yes
Lukášek Jiří M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální 134734 No
Lužný Ivo M 1965 CZE 194 50-59 TTC Olomouc 136460 Yes
Malinová Staňka F 1991 CZE 178 20-29 Run4Fun 139247 Yes
Malý Vojtěch M 1987 CZE 240 30-39 140494 No
Mertenová Kateřina F 1989 CZE 275 30-39 Individuální 137255 No
Metelková Táňa F 1972 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 137448 Yes
Metelková Táňa F 1986 CZE 282 30-39 140495 No
Mohyla Ondřej M 1987 CZE 92 30-39 140496 No
Mohyla Petr M 1989 CZE 93 30-39 140497 No
Mrňávek Martin M 2001 CZE 105 18-19 SPSHK 136849 No
Navrátil Michal M 1988 CZE 281 30-39 Individuální 137233 Yes
Navrátil Martin M 1981 CZE 307 30-39 140498 No
Navrátilová Vendula F 1993 CZE 280 20-29 GHOST Team 136842 Yes
Němeček Ondřej M 1985 CZE 272 30-39 128713 Yes
Neradilek Martin M 1997 CZE 20-29 134231 No
Nerdilek Nikola M 1981 CZE 176 30-39 140499 No
Netík Lukáš M 1988 CZE 330 30-39 SK RN HK 133896 No
Nosek Filip M 1998 CZE 20-29 127075 No
Novotný Jiří M 1971 CZE 40-49 UNO Srch 137432 Yes
Novotný Jiří M 1971 CZE 283 40-49 140500 No
Nypl Tomáš M 1992 CZE 314 20-29 137429 Yes
Obešlo Martin M 1985 CZE 82 30-39 140501 No
Patka Ondřej M 1979 ZAF 40-49 MOLS Team 136179 Yes
Patka Ondřej M 1979 CZE 137 40-49 140502 No
Patkova Romana F 1983 CZE 136 30-39 MOLS 137106 Yes
Pavelka Marek M 1988 CZE 143 30-39 CzechTRI K. Team 137364 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 248 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME team 135575 Yes
Pavlů Mirka F 1975 CZE 328 40-49 Hejvy´s Intimmate Team 137256 Yes
Pejchar Ladislav M 1967 CZE 103 50-59 136044 Yes
Pekárek Martin M 1989 CZE 300 30-39 DLAM 134901 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 20-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 136042 No
Petiška Ondřej M 1997 CZE 71 20-29 SK RN HK 140503 No
Petr Ondřej M 1997 CZE 196 20-29 Team CykloTrener Mandavan 133115 No
Pilát Tomáš M 1989 CZE 304 30-39 127824 Yes
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team 125646 Yes
Píšová Věra F 1975 CZE 268 40-49 137062 Yes
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 40-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 137232 No
Polák Filip M 2000 CZE 285 18-19 Cyklocentrum Vondráček 137194 Yes
Polan Michal M 1981 CZE 274 30-39 KC Kutná Hora 135561 Yes
Poledník Michal M 1989 CZE 204 30-39 137251 Yes
Portyš Jakub M 1987 CZE 251 30-39 133804 Yes
Praská Vendulka F 1976 CZE 186 40-49 WeTriDa 137419 Yes
Prášek Adam M 1999 CZE 257 20-29 Kasper - Swix Team 137408 Yes
Prinz Jiří M 1971 CZE 211 40-49 137350 Yes
Pšenička Jiří M 1968 CZE 241 50-59 FAJN TÝM 137293 Yes
Ráž Martin M 1984 CZE 221 30-39 136469 Yes
Rezek Petr M 1974 CZE 229 40-49 Kona Cycling Point 135962 Yes
Ruhe Marc M 1973 LIE 106 40-49 TriClub Vaduz 136458 No
Ruso Vojtěch M 1992 CZE 91 20-29 140504 No
Růžička Pavel M 1982 CZE 234 30-39 134855 Yes
Růžička Jakub M 2000 CZE 88 18-19 140505 No
Ryba Lukáš M 1979 CZE 302 40-49 BB Cyklosport 137398 Yes
Rysová Jana F 1990 CZE 266 20-29 137358 No
Ryšavá Vendula F 1981 CZE 79 30-39 140506 No
Ryška Marek M 1996 CZE 86 20-29 MOUNTAINTIME team 140507 No
Ryzák David M 1999 CZE 258 20-29 137349 Yes
Řehák Martin M 1991 CZE 90 20-29 FTVS UK Poděbrady 140508 No
Samec Jiří M 1984 CZE 30-39 Plačice 135518 No
Schoval František M 1988 CZE 217 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team 130837 Yes
Skála Radek M 1976 CZE 192 40-49 137404 Yes
Sklenář Jan M 1988 CZE 30-39 133783 No
Slavata Tomáš M 1980 CZE 118 30-39 BKP 140509 No
Steiner Jan M 1985 CZE 315 30-39 Café racers 140510 No
Stolz Jan M 1972 CZE 230 40-49 140511 No
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 195 20-29 Multisport Team 134698 Yes
Suchý Petr M 1992 CZE 287 20-29 139253 Yes
Svoboda Jiří M 1966 CZE 222 50-59 Team CykloTrener Mandavan 135999 Yes
Svobodová Petra F 1992 CZE 183 20-29 134256 Yes
Sznapka Eduard M 1985 CZE 114 30-39 136484 Yes
Šimáková Kateřina F 1978 CZE 284 40-49 134946 Yes
Šimek Jiří M 1977 CZE 264 40-49 137186 Yes
Škobrtal Michal M 1982 CZE 158 30-39 CYKLOADAM Racing 137445 Yes
Šmejcová Anna F 1995 CZE 233 20-29 SC Jičín 137406 Yes
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 267 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. 135978 Yes
Špaček Petr M 1993 CZE 316 20-29 Los Podolos 137230 Yes
Šplinarová Jana F 1964 CZE 50-59 Triatlet K.Vary 137003 No
Štěpánek Vladimír M 1980 CZE 115 30-39 136485 Yes
Študentová Jitka F 1984 CZE 185 30-39 135648 Yes
Švandová Lenka F 1973 CZE 236 40-49 140512 No
Švorc Ondřej M 1985 CZE 291 30-39 HC Bílý Újezd 137246 Yes
Teplý Jaroslav M 1978 CZE 134 40-49 Horse club Mário Bučina 136938 No
Tomšíková Lenka F 1989 CZE 30-39 Rn4fun 136247 No
Trčka Jan M 1968 CZE 244 50-59 Albeř 92 130191 Yes
Truhlář Luboš M 1987 CZE 265 30-39 CSG TRI TEAM 137357 No
<12>