Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 HO Vítkovice 124146 No
Albrecht Václav M 1959 CZE 60-64 124108 No
Alferi Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 124715 No
Al-Kaysy Said M 1965 CZE 50-54 124159 Yes
Araujo Jose M 1989 ESP 30-34 124162 Yes
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team 124198 No
Bartoš Martin M 1979 CZE 40-44 124097 Yes
Bednářík Jiří M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Míkovice 124320 No
Beneš Vladimír M 1969 CZE 50-54 Joskatel TEAM 124139 Yes
Bergmann Filip M 1987 CZE 30-34 124105 Yes
Bernardová Abhejali F 1977 CZE 40-44 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 124647 No
Bilek Tomas M 1990 CZE 25-29 124233 Yes
Bílek Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 RESOLUTION TEAM 124268 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice 124284 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 124311 Yes
Bláha Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 124811 No
Blašková Alina F 1988 SVK 30-34 124144 No
Bobrik Radovan M 1972 SVK 45-49 3NT 124149 No
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 45-49 TTF 124264 No
Breburdová Hana F 1961 CZE 55-59 MK Kladno 124626 No
Buršík Michal M 1990 CZE 25-29 124125 No
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 55-59 TRI Cheb 124161 No
Ceral Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT 124114 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN 124733 No
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 124699 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team 124574 No
Colosso Valentino M 1961 ITA 55-59 ASD Triathlon Lignano 124333 No
Csiffáry Ladislav M 1973 SVK 45-49 Triatlon klub Dolný Kubin. 124667 No
Čáp Marek M 1978 CZE 40-44 124212 No
Černoch Filip M 1981 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanů Městec 124169 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE 124107 No
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team Žatec 124138 No
DLOUHÝ Vladimír M 1960 CZE 55-59 Dlouháni Roudnice 124151 No
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální 124262 Yes
Drábek Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 UniCredit Triathlon Team 124614 Yes
Drahošová Alena F 1973 SVK 45-49 ŠTK Pezinok 124435 No
Drastík Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 124141 No
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno 124175 Yes
Ďurta Tomáš M 1980 SVK 35-39 ŠK Achilles Handlová 124609 No
Dvorský Michal M 1968 CZE 50-54 Zapro team 124426 Yes
Dvořák Stanislav M 1987 CZE 30-34 124098 Yes
Dvořák Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM 124269 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální 124281 No
Dycka Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 Podrážek 124457 Yes
Everts Benny M 1968 NLD 50-54 SK Fuga 124112 No
Fara Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 124673 No
Fiala Tomáš M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální 124570 Yes
Foltas Marcel M 1969 CZE 50-54 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 124111 No
Grézl Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Alpaka Vyškov 124130 Yes
Hájek Radek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální 124239 No
Hanke Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 124137 No
Hanzlík Ivo M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální 124260 No
Havlík David M 1973 CZE 45-49 Café Racers 124230 No
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team 124356 Yes
Hlaváč Lumír M 1974 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga 124109 Yes
Hnilička Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální 124438 Yes
Hofman Lukáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 124160 Yes
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 Sokol Veltěž 124553 Yes
Horák Dušan M 1973 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team 124265 Yes
Hornák Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY 124197 Yes
Hovorková Barbora F 1992 CZE 25-29 USK Akademik Cheb 124096 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team 124185 No
Hrebicek Igor M 1964 SVK 55-59 Bukanyr Club - Trnava 124213 No
Hynčica Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-44 !!! Sťěrkáč !!! 124552 No
Chalupa Petr M 1985 CZE 30-34 Maratón klub Kladno 124272 Yes
Chudý Michal M 1980 CZE 35-39 Železní Žochári 124183 No
Jakus Tomasz M 1984 POL 35-39 JKK Jędrzejów 124164 No
Jančík Miroslav M 1987 CZE 30-34 Miroslav Jančík 124261 Yes
Janíková Dagmar F 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno 124766 No
Jaroszewski Lukasz M 1985 POL 30-34 Velocity Warszawa 124300 No
Javornický Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 DBK-Kadaň 124635 No
Jesenská Martina F 1976 SVK 40-44 TriMaT Martin 124267 Yes
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální 124543 No
Jović Vedran M 1983 HRV 35-39 TK 3MAX 124613 No
JUNGMANN Petr M 1966 CZE 50-54 TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary 124104 No
Kadidlo Jiří M 1972 CZE 45-49 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 124770 No
Kašpařík Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-44 124431 No
Klíma Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) 124173 No
Kocka Matus M 1984 SVK 35-39 124259 No
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 124451 No
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov 124326 Yes
Kolář Lukáš M 1984 CZE 35-39 124463 Yes
Kopečný František M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 124349 Yes
Kopřiva Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 inTrener.cz 124331 No
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 35-39 TJ TATRAN KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU 124202 No
Kosatík Ladislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 ASPOT Hulín 124557 No
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální 124347 No
Kotopulu Helena F 1980 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE 124716 No
Kovar Mario M 1974 SVK 45-49 Triatlon sala 124296 No
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha 124751 No
Král Štěpán M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální 124434 Yes
Krankus Milan M 1980 SVK 35-39 124806 No
Kratky Ales M 1979 CZE 40-44 124166 Yes
Krejčí,Ing. Miroslav M 1964 CZE 55-59 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 124443 Yes
Kroupa Evzen M 1967 CZE 50-54 BBK Boršov nad Vltavou 124196 Yes
Kučera Michal M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina 124134 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 124170 Yes
Kundrák Vladimír M 1985 SVK 30-34 124219 Yes
Kupčík Miroslav M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individual Slavkov u Brna 124113 Yes
Kuzma Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 124423 No
Kyselý Pavel M 1976 CZE 40-44 Brankostroj 124315 Yes
Lácha Radek M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM 124270 No
Leč Dušan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 124679 No
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 124217 Yes
Linhart Milan M 1964 CZE 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška 124308 Yes
Liška Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 Ladermon 124656 No
Loučka Roman M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Vrbové 124310 No
Lukáš Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 Krkonošman 124095 No
Macháček Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální 124177 No
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální 124620 Yes
Maták Andrej M 1985 SVK 30-34 Šperky JM 124207 Yes
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb 124094 Yes
Maul Andreas M 1983 DEU 35-39 Team FangtDasGnu 124548 Yes
Mecko Peter M 1987 SVK 30-34 Elab 124143 No
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training 124348 Yes
Mikel Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 124179 No
Mizera Pavol M 1978 SVK 40-44 Kysuce Team 124702 No
Najman David M 1979 CZE 40-44 JOSKATEL TEAM 124651 Yes
Naporowski Rafał M 1976 POL 40-44 Perschmann 124171 No
Němeček Michal M 1970 CZE 45-49 124678 No
Neubauer Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 BBK Boršov nad Vltavou 124194 Yes
Novotný Aleš M 1977 CZE 40-44 124761 No
Ondreičková Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 124126 No
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální 124278 No
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální 124280 No
Oppelt Michal M 1983 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 124456 Yes
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos 124122 No
Ovesný Filip M 1983 CZE 35-39 Vojta and Lukas family team 124785 No
Páleník Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 MPK Dolný Kubín 124258 Yes
Paulát Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM 124271 Yes
Pavlůsek Petr M 1968 CZE 50-54 Tatetanka 124117 Yes
Pěnička Robert M 1980 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 124685 No
Petlach Richard M 1978 CZE 40-44 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE 124582 No
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 124135 No
Plavec Vítězslav M 1980 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec 124174 No
Počekajlo Václav M 1987 CZE 30-34 124150 No
Podzimek Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILEFE 124580 Yes
Pokluda Ondřej M 1969 CZE 50-54 FreeRun Zlín 124256 Yes
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team 124289 Yes
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team 124131 No
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou 124136 No
Pospíšil David M 1975 CZE 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN TEAM 124362 No
Prázdný Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team 124266 No
Prchlík Roman M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Luštěnice 2012 124101 No
Procházka Dušan M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč 124123 No
Procházka Rostislav M 1980 CZE 35-39 124723 No
Prokop Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 124211 No
Pytlík Jiří M 1991 CZE 25-29 MK Seitl Ostrava 124696 No
Racek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team 124128 No
Rakušan Vojtěch M 1989 CZE 30-34 PONDĚLNÍ DIETÁŘI 124724 No
Ročák Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 RoPaRo 124294 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David M 1981 CZE 35-39 HRNAP Hrdlív 124147 Yes
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 55-59 Individuální 124148 No
Sikora Aleš M 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno 124328 Yes
Sikorai Vladimír M 1983 SVK 35-39 ŠK Comenium Michalovce 124263 No
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální 124241 No
Skalka Josef M 1980 CZE 35-39 124634 Yes
Skupieň Tomáš M 1974 CZE 45-49 Šternberk 124120 Yes
Slezáček Vojtěch M 1973 CZE 45-49 124205 No
Slivka Milan M 1977 SVK 40-44 TK Žabka Čadca 124772 No
Slovák Radoslav M 1977 CZE 40-44 edhouse.cz 124642 Yes
Sojka Josef M 1987 CZE 30-34 zaproteam 124402 No
Sovák Jan M 1989 CZE 30-34 124447 No
Steiger Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 SARS Kroměříž 124103 Yes
Steinerová Anna F 1982 CZE 35-39 Café Racers 124189 Yes
Stočes Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-34 bez psí slušnosti 124472 No
Svěntý Radek M 1987 CZE 30-34 Niu wave bicicletes 124341 Yes
Svoboda Daniel M 1974 CZE 45-49 TEAM 2012 124313 No
Šádková Tereza F 1973 CZE 45-49 AD team 124290 No
Šilhan Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE bike team 124450 No
Šima Miloš M 1973 SVK 45-49 TRIAX 124800 No
Škarka Daniel M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit 124133 No
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit 124234 Yes
Škarka Libor M 1983 CZE 35-39 Sk Termit 124248 Yes
Školař Petr M 1989 CZE 30-34 124100 Yes
Šlégl Jiří M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlazky 124358 No
Šlégl Martin M 1969 CZE 50-54 TJ Sokol Podlázky 124397 Yes
Špaček Petr M 1986 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň 124129 No
Špaček Karel M 1957 CZE 60-64 Individuální 124155 Yes
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE 124254 No
Štefek Lukáš M 1989 CZE 30-34 124165 No
Štíbal Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 Maratón klub Kladno 124273 Yes
Štíbalová Kateřina M 1989 CZE 30-34 Maratón klub Kladno 124276 No
Švec Martin M 1993 CZE 25-29 124247 Yes
Tarča Jurij M 1969 CZE 50-54 Studénka 124546 Yes
Teslík David M 1969 CZE 50-54 Plavecký klub Havířov 124538 Yes
Tlustý Tomáš M 1984 CZE 35-39 Maratón klub Kladno 124275 Yes
Tomka Bartoloměj M 1994 CZE 25-29 Atletiko Frymburk 124242 Yes
Tůma Jaroslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 SK EGO Šindlovy Dvory 124195 Yes
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky 124106 Yes
Urban Miroslav M 1969 CZE 50-54 Hopman Team Žatec 124345 Yes
Usnul Luděk M 1988 CZE 30-34 124099 Yes
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE 124253 No
Vajcík Pavol M 1981 CZE 35-39 Aspot Hulín 124542 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální 124142 Yes
Veselouš Filip M 1995 CZE 18-24 124712 No
Veselý Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 124110 No
Vodička Jan M 1968 CZE 50-54 TTC Olomouc 124246 Yes
Vojtěšek Zbyněk M 1977 CZE 40-44 BudEx 124624 No
Vopálenský Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální 124805 No
<12>