Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 135 40-44 HO Vítkovice 124146 No
Albrecht Václav M 1959 CZE 320 60-64 124108 No
Alferi Jiří M 1980 CZE 83 35-39 124715 Yes
Al-Kaysy Said M 1965 CZE 269 50-54 124159 Yes
Andris Martin M 1976 SVK 136 40-44 126508 Yes
Araujo Jose M 1989 ESP 41 30-34 124162 Yes
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 137 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team 124198 No
Bálek Oldřich M 1972 CZE 216 45-49 127150 Yes
Banka Tomáš M 1991 CZE 26 25-29 Hovaďáci 129367 Yes
Barabáš Jan M 1976 CZE 138 40-44 TTC Olomouc 124864 Yes
Bartoš Martin M 1979 CZE 139 40-44 124097 Yes
Baumrt Tomáš M 1963 CZE 302 55-59 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. 131876 Yes
Bednář Tomáš M 1997 CZE 21 18-24 127782 Yes
Bednářík Jiří M 1973 CZE 217 45-49 SK Míkovice 124320 Yes
Beneš Vladimír M 1969 CZE 270 50-54 Joskatel TEAM 124139 Yes
Beneš Pavel M 1986 CZE 42 30-34 Cinelli 126630 Yes
Beránková Libuše F 1973 CZE 519 45-49 GLASSMAN TT 127152 Yes
Bergmann Filip M 1987 CZE 43 30-34 124105 Yes
Bilek Tomas M 1990 CZE 27 25-29 124233 Yes
Bílek Jan M 1980 CZE 84 35-39 RESOLUTION TEAM 124268 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1978 CZE 140 40-44 BTT Libochovice 124284 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 85 35-39 124311 Yes
Bláha Jakub M 1987 CZE 44 30-34 124811 No
Blašková Alina F 1988 SVK 507 30-34 124144 No
Bobrik Radovan M 1972 SVK 218 45-49 3NT 124149 No
Borecky Ladislav M 1987 CZE 45 30-34 132911 Yes
Bozhinov Ekalabhya Zoran M 1970 MKD 219 45-49 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 127404 Yes
Breburdová Hana F 1961 CZE 527 55-59 MK Kladno 124626 Yes
Brož Petr M 1961 CZE 303 55-59 USK Akademik Cheb 127466 Yes
Bureš Martin M 1977 CZE 141 40-44 124866 Yes
Buršík Michal M 1990 CZE 28 25-29 124125 Yes
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 304 55-59 TRI Cheb 124161 Yes
Candrová Jana F 1975 CZE 503 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice 127796 Yes
Ceral Michal M 1973 CZE 220 45-49 3D Fitness RT 124114 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 86 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN 124733 Yes
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 87 35-39 Individuální 124699 Yes
Cisár Miroslav M 1969 SVK 271 50-54 127382 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 22 18-24 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team 124574 No
Colosso Valentino M 1961 ITA 305 55-59 ASD Triathlon Lignano 124333 No
Csiffáry Ladislav M 1973 SVK 221 45-49 Triatlon klub Dolný Kubin. 124667 No
Čajda Michal M 1989 CZE 15 30-34 125699 Yes
Čáp Marek M 1978 CZE 142 40-44 124212 Yes
Čečrle Stanislav M 1971 CZE 222 45-49 SK Štěpánov 125634 Yes
Černoch Filip M 1981 CZE 88 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanů Městec 124169 Yes
Černý Michal M 1978 CZE 143 40-44 TriSK ČB 125581 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 89 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE 125703 Yes
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 144 40-44 Hopman Team Žatec 124138 Yes
Darmovzal Jan M 1990 CZE 328 25-29 134844 No
David Pavel M 1972 CZE 223 45-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk 127760 Yes
DLOUHÝ Vladimír M 1960 CZE 306 55-59 Dlouháni Roudnice 124151 Yes
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 145 40-44 Na konečné 127929 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta F 1977 CZE 514 40-44 Na konečné 127927 Yes
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 90 35-39 Individuální 124262 Yes
Drábek Tomáš M 1978 CZE 146 40-44 UniCredit Triathlon Team 124614 Yes
Drahošová Alena F 1973 SVK 520 45-49 ŠTK Pezinok 124435 Yes
Drastík Jakub M 1976 CZE 147 40-44 124141 No
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 148 40-44 Triatlon Lipno 124175 Yes
Ďurta Tomáš M 1980 SVK 91 35-39 ŠK Achilles Handlová 124609 No
Dvorský Michal M 1968 CZE 272 50-54 Zapro team 124426 Yes
Dvořák Stanislav M 1987 CZE 47 30-34 124098 Yes
Dvořák Jakub M 1976 CZE 149 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM 124269 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 46 30-34 Individuální 124281 Yes
Everts Benny M 1968 NLD 273 50-54 SK Fuga 124112 Yes
Fait Jan M 1951 CZE 324 65-69 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 127153 Yes
Fara Jan M 1984 CZE 92 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 124673 Yes
Fiala Tomáš M 1974 CZE 224 45-49 Individuální 124570 Yes
Fiala David M 1970 CZE 225 45-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team 127797 Yes
Fialová Hana F 1972 CZE 521 45-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team 127795 Yes
Flíčková Alice F 1970 CZE 522 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice 127290 Yes
Foltas Marcel M 1969 CZE 274 50-54 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 124111 No
Freund Vratislav M 1983 CZE 93 35-39 Cirk La Putyka - Osm Statečných 125989 No
Gayer David M 1987 CZE 48 30-34 BehejBrno 125954 Yes
Gerych David M 1977 CZE 13 40-44 Individuální 127950 Yes
Gerychová Michaela F 1982 CZE 505 35-39 Individuální 127920 Yes
Grézl Lukáš M 1987 CZE 49 30-34 SK Alpaka Vyškov 124130 Yes
Hájek Radek M 1976 CZE 150 40-44 Individuální 124239 Yes
Hanke Marek M 1976 CZE 151 40-44 124137 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1964 CZE 307 55-59 Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice 124925 Yes
Hanzlík Ivo M 1985 CZE 50 30-34 Individuální 124260 Yes
Hatlák Filip M 1995 CZE 23 18-24 TRI & FLY team 126379 Yes
Havránek David M 1980 CZE 94 35-39 Triatlon Plzeň 125138 Yes
Hejnyš Daniel M 1977 CZE 152 40-44 VEXTA 127620 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 153 40-44 Tri club Česká Lípa 125401 Yes
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 154 40-44 Zebra Sports Team 124356 Yes
Hinterstoisser Hans M 1961 AUT 308 55-59 TV Zell am See 124841 Yes
Hlaváč Lumír M 1974 CZE 226 45-49 SK Fuga 124109 Yes
Hnilička Jan M 1981 CZE 95 35-39 Individuální 124438 Yes
Hofman Lukáš M 1977 CZE 155 40-44 124160 Yes
Hofreiter Bohdan M 1968 CZE 275 50-54 ACES Team Karlovy Vary 127724 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 309 55-59 Elab 125197 Yes
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 156 40-44 Sokol Veltěž 124553 Yes
Holub Michal M 1985 SVK 7 30-34 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín 129327 No
Horák Dušan M 1973 CZE 20 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team 124265 Yes
Horníček Zdeněk M 1971 CZE 227 45-49 Čutňoch Vyškov 133417 Yes
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 228 45-49 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí 133291 Yes
Hovorka Tomáš M 1976 CZE 157 40-44 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 126514 Yes
Hovorková Barbora F 1992 CZE 506 25-29 USK Akademik Cheb 124096 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 276 50-54 AD team 124185 No
Hradecký Jan M 1983 CZE 9 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. 125883 Yes
Hrebicek Igor M 1964 SVK 310 55-59 Bukanyr Club - Trnava 124213 Yes
Hynčica Pavel M 1978 CZE 158 40-44 !!! Sťěrkáč !!! 124552 Yes
Hýzl Jaroslav M 1969 CZE 277 50-54 AD team 128024 Yes
Chalupa Petr M 1985 CZE 51 30-34 Maratón klub Kladno 124272 Yes
Chudý Michal M 1980 CZE 96 35-39 Železní Žochári 124183 No
Jakus Tomasz M 1984 POL 97 35-39 JKK Jędrzejów 124164 No
Jancsikin Milan M 1989 HUN 52 30-34 Triacto 127812 No
Jančík Miroslav M 1987 CZE 53 30-34 Miroslav Jančík 124261 Yes
Janíková Dagmar F 1973 CZE 523 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno 124766 Yes
Janouchová Jana F 1963 CZE 525 55-59 3D Fitness RT 127943 Yes
Jaroszewski Lukasz M 1985 POL 54 30-34 Velocity Warszawa 124300 No
Javornický Tomáš M 1977 CZE 159 40-44 DBK-Kadaň 124635 Yes
Jelínek Aleš M 1975 CZE 160 40-44 SK EKOKRAFT 127077 Yes
Jesenská Martina F 1976 SVK 515 40-44 TriMaT Martin 124267 Yes
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE 161 40-44 Individuální 124543 No
Jílek David M 1987 CZE 5 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE 127059 No
Jíra Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 229 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa 125472 Yes
Josef Filip M 1984 CZE 98 35-39 126478 Yes
Josefus Petr M 1986 CZE 55 30-34 SK Bag bike 133882 No
Jović Vedran M 1983 HRV 99 35-39 TK3MAX 133261 Yes
JUNGMANN Petr M 1966 CZE 278 50-54 TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary 124104 Yes
Kadidlo Jiří M 1972 CZE 230 45-49 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 124770 Yes
Kadlec Vladimír M 1977 CZE 162 40-44 133314 Yes
Kalík Marcel M 1976 CZE 163 40-44 ASPOT Hulín 127967 Yes
Kasal Alexandr M 1991 CZE 29 25-29 Ješovice 126564 Yes
Kašparů Jan M 1990 CZE 30 25-29 Varadero 133789 No
Kašpařík Pavel M 1978 CZE 164 40-44 124431 No
Kavalír Petr M 1974 CZE 231 45-49 127297 Yes
Kirsch Radomír M 1975 CZE 165 40-44 Loko Trutnov 126016 Yes
Klement Jiří M 1988 CZE 56 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE 125593 Yes
Klíma Petr M 1996 CZE 24 18-24 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) 124173 No
Kocka Matus M 1984 SVK 100 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team 124259 Yes
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 166 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 124451 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 279 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov 124326 Yes
Kolář Lukáš M 1984 CZE 101 35-39 124463 Yes
Kolář Martin M 1980 CZE 102 35-39 TriSK ČB 126963 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav M 1976 CZE 167 40-44 bytzdravy.cz 128232 Yes
Komínek Jiří M 1971 CZE 232 45-49 Etriatlon Team 127828 Yes
Komora František M 1970 CZE 331 45-49 134845 No
Komrska Pavel M 1974 CZE 233 45-49 127754 Yes
konarski Marcin M 1971 POL 234 45-49 127374 No
Kopečný František M 1962 CZE 311 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 124349 Yes
Kopřiva Petr M 1981 CZE 12 35-39 inTrener.cz 124331 No
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 103 35-39 TJ TATRAN KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU 124202 Yes
Kosatík Ladislav M 1971 CZE 235 45-49 ASPOT Hulín 124557 Yes
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 104 35-39 Individuální 124347 No
Kotopulu Helena F 1980 CZE 502 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE 128026 Yes
Kovar Mario M 1974 SVK 236 45-49 Triatlon sala 124296 No
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 105 35-39 SK Slavia Praha 124751 Yes
Král Štěpán M 1986 CZE 57 30-34 Individuální 124434 Yes
Králík Jindřich M 1975 CZE 168 40-44 127851 Yes
Krankus Milan M 1980 SVK 106 35-39 124806 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 512 35-39 Elab 125805 Yes
Krejčí,Ing. Miroslav M 1964 CZE 312 55-59 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 124443 Yes
Krejčík Jan M 1982 CZE 107 35-39 Elab 127482 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 108 35-39 127162 Yes
Kroupa Evzen M 1967 CZE 280 50-54 BBK Boršov nad Vltavou 124196 Yes
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 6 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 128011 Yes
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE 501 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 128010 Yes
Kubál Ivan M 1988 SVK 58 30-34 Cirk la Putyka 130248 No
Kubec Václav M 1975 CZE 169 40-44 POLARSHOP.cz 127487 Yes
KUBEC Jiří M 1967 CZE 332 50-54 134846 No
Kučera Michal M 1979 CZE 170 40-44 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina 124134 Yes
Kučera Martin M 1987 CZE 59 30-34 SK Fuga 125489 Yes
Kučera Ondřej M 1973 CZE 237 45-49 KARAT eXtreme Heads 130239 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 171 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 124170 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk M 1980 CZE 327 35-39 Enduraining 134841 No
Kulík Michal M 1980 CZE 325 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha 134670 No
Kunčár Zdeněk M 1973 CZE 238 45-49 125863 Yes
Kundrák Vladimír M 1985 SVK 60 30-34 124219 Yes
Kupčík Miroslav M 1969 CZE 281 50-54 Individual Slavkov u Brna 124113 Yes
Kurek Andrzej M 1955 POL 321 60-64 129234 No
Kux Milan M 1971 CZE 239 45-49 3atlonteam Uničov 133392 Yes
Kuzma Jiří M 1975 CZE 172 40-44 124423 Yes
Kyselý Pavel M 1976 CZE 173 40-44 Brankostroj 124315 Yes
Lácha Radek M 1971 CZE 240 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM 124270 Yes
Lácha Pavel M 1969 CZE 282 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM 127240 Yes
Landa Jan M 1976 CZE 174 40-44 Etriatlon Team 128017 Yes
Lang Jaroslav M 1972 CZE 241 45-49 Dtrias.rajce.net 127752 Yes
Langer Martin M 1984 CZE 109 35-39 MOOLBIKE.CZ Olomouc 127767 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 175 40-44 Individuální 130045 Yes
Laube Michal M 1978 CZE 176 40-44 BTT Libochovice 127461 Yes
Leč Dušan M 1981 CZE 110 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 124679 Yes
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 242 45-49 124217 Yes
Linhart Milan M 1964 CZE 313 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška 124308 Yes
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 177 40-44 FlyingFoxes 126368 Yes
Liška Michal M 1981 CZE 111 35-39 Ladermon 124656 Yes
Lollek Petr M 1971 CZE 243 45-49 Sokol Troubelice 127789 Yes
Losos Radek M 1986 CZE 61 30-34 127559 Yes
Lukáš Petr M 1974 CZE 215 45-49 Krkonošman 124095 Yes
Macháček Pavel M 1967 CZE 283 50-54 Individuální 124177 Yes
Macháček Šimon M 1989 CZE 62 30-34 126161 Yes
Malárová Kateřina F 1988 CZE 508 30-34 127839 Yes
Malý Ondřej M 1966 CZE 284 50-54 Cirk la Putyka 130309 No
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 112 35-39 Individuální 124620 Yes
Maták Andrej M 1985 SVK 63 30-34 Šperky JM 124207 Yes
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 134 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb 124094 Yes
Matek Ladislav M 1957 CZE 322 60-64 tenis měchenice 129380 Yes
Maul Andreas M 1983 DEU 113 35-39 Team FangtDasGnu 124548 Yes
Mecko Peter M 1987 SVK 64 30-34 Elab 124143 Yes
Melkus Ondrej M 1981 CZE 114 35-39 125591 Yes
<12>