Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Var. s. Paid
Anna Masnicová F 2010 CZE 8 TJ Dukla Liberec 121013 Yes
Ansorge Philipp M 1988 DEU 30-39 O-SEE Sports e.V. 120776 Yes
Ast Anastasia F 2003 DEU 14-15 O-SEE Sports e.V. 115956 Yes
Ast Thaddäus M 1999 DEU 18-19 O-SEE Sports e.V. 120728 Yes
Balatka Jaroslav M 1954 CZE 60+ Lawi Sport Team z.s. 120460 Yes
Baumann Mirko M 1965 CZE 50-59 Daniela Club 115174 Yes
Bělková Věra F 1987 CZE 30-39 115995 Yes
Benda Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 10-11 SKI klub Jablonec 120977 Yes
Bendová Veronika F 2009 CZE 9 SKI klub Jblonec 120981 Yes
Bergsträßer Nils M 2007 DEU 10-11 O-SEE Sports e.V. 120931 Yes
Berka Tadeáš M 2009 CZE 9 Bitters Superior Cyklofit 116298 Yes
Berka Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 Galileotours 116299 Yes
Berka Jan M 1989 CZE 20-29 Team CykloTrener Mandavan 120458 Yes
Bielski Karolina F 1991 DEU 20-29 O-See Sports e V. 120970 Yes
Bílek Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-39 BE ON TOP Racing Team 120860 Yes
Bím Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 114918 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 114919 Yes
Blecha Martin M 1968 CZE 50-59 Šviháci 120974 Yes
Blechová Lucie F 2003 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team 120869 Yes
Boček Martin M 1986 CZE 30-39 Profitko Training Center Liberec 111913 Yes
Bowitz Gustav M 2010 DEU 8 O-SEE Sports e.V. 120932 Yes
Březina Anton M 1980 CZE 30-39 120790 Yes
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun 116501 Yes
Bušek Marek M 1973 CZE 40-49 BTT Libochovice 112112 Yes
Cihlář Adam M 2006 CZE 12-13 120426 Yes
Čihula Samuel M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK nisa Liberec 120826 Yes
Čumpelík Marek M 2001 CZE 16-17 115457 Yes
Dańkowska Natalia F 2006 POL 12-13 SPORTSTORE.PL 120355 No
DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK M 2000 POL 18-19 #DDracer by SPORTSTORE.PL 120351 No
Demeter Radovan M 1988 SVK 30-39 120200 Yes
Donath Tom M 2005 DEU 12-13 O-SEE Sports e.V. 120933 Yes
Dospělová Lucie F 1990 CZE 20-29 Team CykloTrener Mandavan 119774 Yes
DRAGANOV Radko M 1979 CZE 30-39 115100 Yes
Drahońovský Šimon M 2008 CZE 10-11 Svijany 121009 Yes
Duchoslav Vojtěch M 1993 CZE 20-29 120867 No
Dvořák Ondřej M 1977 CZE 40-49 SK Lahošť 114921 Yes
Dvořáková Edita F 1990 CZE 20-29 oofem.org 120536 Yes
Eifler Sandra F 1978 DEU 40-49 115521 Yes
Erlebachová Tereza F 2004 CZE 14-15 PK Nisa Liberec 120479 Yes
Fadljevičová Kateřina F 1979 CZE 30-39 NoPIILs.cz 112099 No
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha 115826 Yes
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 116218 Yes
Franziska Friebe F 1989 DEU 20-29 Team Vorwärts 115371 Yes
Friemelt Erik M 1990 DEU 20-29 O-See Sports e.v. 120824 Yes
Gänsel Gabriela F 1973 CZE 40-49 119678 Yes
Goth Rochus M 1974 DEU 40-49 O-SEE Sports e.V. 120725 Yes
Goth Tilmann M 2008 DEU 10-11 SG Robur Zittau e.V. 120730 Yes
Grebeníček Roman M 1965 CZE 50-59 M8 115798 Yes
Große Jonas M 2008 DEU 10-11 PSV Zittau 120358 Yes
Große Niklas M 2005 DEU 12-13 SG Robur Zittau 120727 Yes
Hallová Eva M 1982 CZE 30-39 120070 No
Hašková Kateřina F 2009 CZE 9 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 121072 No
Hašlar Matyáš M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE 116318 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE 116319 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE 116320 Yes
Haufert Arnošt M 1972 CZE 40-49 115109 Yes
Haufert Šimon M 2007 CZE 10-11 120668 Yes
Helbig Daniel M 1986 DEU 30-39 O-See Sports e.V. / Giant Fritz Fahrräder 119551 Yes
Helbig Ronny M 1973 DEU 40-49 O-SEE Sports e.V. 120943 Yes
Hellmich Jonáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC 120390 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 120585 Yes
Henschke Paula F 2005 DEU 12-13 O-SEE Sports e.V. 120938 Yes
Herfurt Alya F 2006 DEU 12-13 O-SEE Sports e.V. 121217 Yes
Hobza Tomáš M 1992 CZE 20-29 cc Varnsdorf 116491 Yes
Holátko Karel M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mlada Boleslav 117357 Yes
Holka Matěj M 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Teplice-beh na lyzich 120332 No
Homolka Ondřej M 1977 CZE 40-49 PIM Praha 117738 Yes
Hovorková Sára Helen F 2005 CZE 12-13 PK Niisa Liberec 120345 Yes
Hrouda Milan M 1977 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB 117081 Yes
Chládková Pavla F 1964 CZE 50-59 116245 Yes
Chládková Karolína F 1991 CZE 20-29 horolezecký oddíl VŠAK Chemie Praha 119882 Yes
Chmátal David M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team 120170 Yes
Chmátalová Adéla F 2004 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team 120168 Yes
Jakob René M 1978 DEU 40-49 WhiteStone Racing Team 115696 Yes
Janda David M 1987 CZE 30-39 SK Kola Víšek 119570 Yes
Jesche Annabelle F 2000 DEU 18-19 DLRG Leipzig 117756 Yes
Jesche Adrian M 2003 DEU 14-15 117757 Yes
Jindra Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team 120885 Yes
Jiránek Jaroslav M 1978 CZE 40-49 VK Hrádek nad Nisou 120322 Yes
Kabátová Andrea F 1976 CZE 40-49 - 120331 Yes
Kareisová Jana F 2006 CZE 12-13 Multisport 120491 Yes
Kargerová Hana F 1979 CZE 30-39 116389 Yes
Karlowsky Antom M 2009 DEU 9 Team Spassbiker Dresden 120799 Yes
Kébl Karel M 1968 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 120808 Yes
Keller-Sefrin Karsten M 1981 DEU 30-39 SportSpeck 120214 Yes
Keltner Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 OB Jizerky 116291 Yes
Knejzlík Tomáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 120241 Yes
Knejzlík Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 Tri Club Haven Česká Lípa 120242 Yes
Knobloch Florian M 2003 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE 116345 Yes
Koblížková Gabriela F 1978 CZE 40-49 120562 Yes
Kodras Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 K2 travel & tips 116020 Yes
Köhler Thomas M 1980 DEU 30-39 Post SV Görlitz 120362 Yes
Köhler Jan M 2010 DEU 8 Post SV Görlitz 120670 Yes
Köhler Miriam F 2006 DEU 12-13 Post SV Görlitz 120671 Yes
Koch Eva F 2005 DEU 12-13 SG Robur Zittau 120729 Yes
KOPECKÝ Ondřej M 2006 CZE 12-13 120735 Yes
KOPECKÝ Daniel M 2009 CZE 9 120736 Yes
Kovářová Jana F 1973 CZE 40-49 117649 Yes
Král Luboš M 1984 CZE 30-39 119684 Yes
Králová Věra F 1986 CZE 30-39 119685 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 2006 CZE 12-13 Praha 4 Kamýk 120753 Yes
Krátký Marek M 2008 CZE 10-11 Praha 4 Kamýk 120752 Yes
Krejný Kamil M 1977 CZE 40-49 Dachsman.cz 120953 Yes
Krüger Falko M 1981 DEU 30-39 O-SEE Sports e.V. 120363 Yes
Kubíková Jana F 1975 CZE 40-49 121035 No
Kubínková Petra F 1988 CZE 30-39 111965 Yes
Kuhne Julia F 1998 DEU 20-29 SV Dresden Nord 120992 Yes
Kuchciak Robert M 1970 POL 40-49 GÓRNE ŁUŻYCE 115850 Yes
Kulhavý Jiří M 1957 CZE 60+ SK Liberec 115836 Yes
Kupec Roman M 1975 CZE 40-49 A-team 120415 Yes
Lamprecht Torsten M 1978 DEU 40-49 O-See-Sports e.V. 120617 Yes
Lederová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-49 117524 Yes
Loof Louis M 2006 DEU 12-13 O-SEE Sports e.V. 120934 Yes
Ložek Pavel M 1947 CZE 60+ 117196 Yes
Ludvík Martin M 1979 CZE 30-39 A - team 120998 Yes
Machová Barbora F 2005 CZE 12-13 PK Nisa Liberec 120879 Yes
Mareš Jiří M 1983 CZE 30-39 VR/46 117739 Yes
Martincová Tereza F 2004 CZE 14-15 KSM Hrádek 120428 Yes
Masnicová Klára F 1981 CZE 30-39 Hrabětice 121010 Yes
Matějů Kateřina F 1980 CZE 30-39 Slavia Liberec orieentering 115977 Yes
Matějů Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 Slavia Liberec orienteering 120751 Yes
Matouš Milan M 1988 CZE 30-39 115994 Yes
Mau Ben M 2005 DEU 12-13 O-SEE Sports e.V. 120936 Yes
Moc Albert M 2004 CZE 14-15 PK Nisa Liberec 120839 Yes
Moravík Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální 116288 Yes
Moravík Jan M 2004 CZE 14-15 Individuální 119846 Yes
Mündel Karel M 1995 CZE 20-29 GRIT&GRIND 120175 Yes
Noack Maximilian M 2004 DEU 14-15 O-SEE Sports e.V. 120937 Yes
Nováková Jarmila F 2007 CZE 10-11 Tri Club Haven Česká Lípa 120396 Yes
Nováková Viktorie F 2009 CZE 9 Jiskra Nový Bor 120397 Yes
Nový Pavel M 1977 CZE 40-49 TKMB 116675 Yes
Odstrčil Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 114932 Yes
Pacina Jan M 1966 CZE 50-59 117198 Yes
Pánek Šimon M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE 116321 Yes
Pánková Emma F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE 116322 Yes
Pavlátová Lenka F 1987 CZE 30-39 118945 Yes
Pekařová Jana F 2002 CZE 16-17 116891 Yes
Pěnička Robert M 1980 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 112075 Yes
Pešík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 OB Jizerky 114920 Yes
Pešík Matouš M 2009 CZE 9 Slavia Liberec orieentering 116379 Yes
Peterka Marek M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální 114924 Yes
Petr Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-29 Team CykloTrener Mandavan 116363 Yes
Petrásková Markéta F 2005 CZE 12-13 AC Slovan Varnsdorf 121057 Yes
Posselt Hanna F 2007 DEU 10-11 O-SEE Sports e.V. 120939 Yes
Potůžák Pavel M 1962 CZE 50-59 116246 Yes
Prášek Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 Milica.cz 120957 No
Prášek Adam M 1999 CZE 18-19 Kasper - Swix Team 120972 Yes
Procházka Mikuláš M 1977 CZE 40-49 120494 Yes
Procházková Leona F 2006 CZE 12-13 KOMETA BRNO 120484 Yes
Procházková Jolana F 2008 CZE 10-11 Kometa Brno 120485 Yes
Prokopová Petra F 1974 CZE 40-49 Šneci v běhu 120618 Yes
Pšeničková Martina F 1979 CZE 30-39 117683 Yes
Rätze Tobias M 1992 DEU 20-29 O-SEE Sports e.V. 120073 Yes
Riedel Lisa F 1989 DEU 20-29 SG Finse 05 115554 Yes
Römer Andreas M 1969 DEU 40-49 O-See Sports eV 116444 Yes
Rusin Robert M 1978 CZE 40-49 120692 Yes
Rusinová Eva F 2007 CZE 10-11 120691 Yes
Rybář Oldřich M 1973 CZE 40-49 TJ SLOVAN Varnsdorf 119758 Yes
Rychnovský Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 SKP SEVER TEPLICE 115278 Yes
Ryzák David M 1999 CZE 18-19 120792 Yes
Řehořková Leona F 1973 CZE 40-49 120875 No
Řezníčková Kamila F 1977 CZE 40-49 121059 Yes
Savická Adéla F 2006 CZE 12-13 PK Nisa Liberec 120920 Yes
Seeliger Linda F 1998 DEU 20-29 O-SEE Sports e.V. 120593 Yes
Schulze Eva F 1970 DEU 40-49 120990 Yes
Schwager Klaus Benno M 1961 CZE 50-59 O-SEE Sports e.V. 120594 Yes
Sigl Stefanie F 1993 DEU 20-29 O-See Sports e.V. 120868 Yes
Sklenář Vladimír M 1963 CZE 50-59 XCT Karolína 119408 Yes
Skórski Adam M 2001 POL 16-17 ZSZiL Gornik Zgorzelec 120596 Yes
Soukup Michael M 1993 CZE 20-29 GRIT&GRIND 120176 Yes
Stöckert Matthias M 1971 DEU 40-49 O-See Sport 115801 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 Multisport team 112097 Yes
Strnad Petr M 1964 CZE 50-59 KSM HRÁDEK 120722 Yes
Synek Rosta M 2010 CZE 8 Herby servis 119383 Yes
Šetek Štěpán M 1990 CZE 20-29 117699 Yes
Šifta Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 Cyglisti 120853 Yes
Šifta Vojtěch M 2008 CZE 10-11 LIAZ Jablonec 120854 Yes
Šíp Ladislav M 1964 CZE 50-59 SMCT Liberec 121064 Yes
Šlamborová Lucie F 2007 CZE 10-11 Pakli sport klub 120334 Yes
Špalek Jan M 2007 CZE 10-11 120917 No
Štryncl Vilda M 2008 CZE 10-11 JOVI team 120803 Yes
Štrynclová Johanka F 2006 CZE 12-13 JOVI team 120802 Yes
Tabulka Štěpán M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby 120994 Yes
Tabulková Barbora F 2009 CZE 9 120995 Yes
Teifel Jörg M 1961 DEU 50-59 O SEE Sports e.V. 120848 Yes
Ticha Vladana F 1967 CZE 50-59 SG Doksy 120418 Yes
Tichy Martin M 1969 CZE 40-49 Individuální 120238 Yes
Tichy Martin M 2007 CZE 10-11 SG Doksy@seznam.cz 120239 Yes
Torsten Pawel M 1978 DEU 40-49 Triathlonverein Dresden 115518 Yes
Tuž Jiří M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC 121025 Yes
Valíček Ludvík M 1968 CZE 50-59 120642 Yes
Valoušek Mikoláš M 2009 CZE 9 121047 Yes
Věchet Ladislav M 1970 CZE 40-49 Česká Lípa 116239 Yes
Vencálek Ondřej M 2008 CZE 10-11 PK Nisa Liberec 120762 Yes
Vencálková Barbora F 2005 CZE 12-13 PK Nisa Liberec 120339 Yes
Vítek Aleš M 1973 CZE 40-49 A-team 120249 Yes
Vlček Marek M 1972 CZE 40-49 116292 Yes
Vohanka Aleš M 1979 CZE 30-39 CC Varnsdorf 116276 Yes
Vochomůrka Jiří M 1982 CZE 30-39 Pařezová chaloupka (Mattoni FreeRun Liberec) 119765 Yes
Vokurka Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE 120629 Yes
<12>