Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Var. s. Paid
Abrahám Luděk M 2002 CZE 10 16-17 KB Letohrad 121445 No
Adamec Filip M 2008 CZE 038 10-11 120455 Yes
Adamec Filip M 2008 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad 121544 No
Anderle Jan M 1974 CZE 72 40-49 120681 Yes
Anderlová Adéla F 2002 CZE 125 16-17 TJ Šumperk 120679 Yes
Anderlová Monika F 2002 CZE 126 16-17 TJ Šumperk 120680 Yes
Anička Stratilová F 2010 CZE 029 8 KB Letohrad 122287 No
Atanasov Christian M 2008 CZE 089 10-11 Oyamas Team 122324 No
Balatka Jaroslav M 1954 CZE 114 60+ Lawi Sport Team z.s. 121191 Yes
Balcarová Julie F 2003 CZE 0145 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 122218 No
Bartovvá Nicol F 2007 CZE 062 10-11 KB Letohrad 121558 No
Bednarský Václav M 2001 CZE 11 16-17 TJ Šumperk 120531 Yes
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 1 20-39 Individuální 120532 Yes
Bednářová Natálie F 2006 CZE 0137 12-13 SOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí 121460 Yes
Beneš Matěj M 2001 CZE 4 16-17 LBS sport team 121433 No
Beneš Marek M 2008 CZE 039 10-11 Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 121979 No
Brabcová Milada F 1975 CZE 143 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč 122265 Yes
Bryscejn Ondřej M 2003 CZE 24 14-15 KB Letohrad 121479 No
Březina Vojtěch M 2005 CZE 0121 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team 120830 Yes
Březnová Radka F 1999 CZE 145 18-19 TJ Spartak Třebíč 121571 Yes
Budínová Jana F 1975 CZE 140 40-49 Individuální 119771 No
Bujok Tomasz M 1970 CZE 73 40-49 121903 Yes
Burešová Karolína F 2003 CZE 122 14-15 KB Letohrad 121583 No
Capoušek Miroslav M 1970 CZE 74 40-49 3D Fitness RT 121482 Yes
Coufal Lukáš M 2001 CZE 161 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč 122342 No
Černá Petra F 1977 CZE 142 40-49 Báječné ženy v běhu 121982 Yes
Černý Aleš M 1964 CZE 100 50-59 JKF Jaroměř 120209 No
Daňko Miroslav M 1977 CZE 75 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB 122091 Yes
David Václav M 1974 CZE 76 40-49 Smiřice 120552 Yes
Dejdarová Tereza F 2010 CZE 018 8 Iscarex junior team 122249 No
Dočekalová Tereza F 2006 CZE 0138 12-13 KB Letohrad 121555 No
DOHNAL Petr M 1977 CZE 19 40-49 122346 No
Doleček Roman M 1979 CZE 40 20-39 Sokol LÍŠNICE 120446 No
Doleček Josef M 1979 CZE 41 20-39 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 121435 Yes
Doleček Přemysl M 2007 CZE 040 10-11 KB Letohrad 121550 No
Doleček Vojtěch M 2006 CZE 0122 12-13 KB Letohrad 121557 No
Doleček Jan M 1995 CZE 39 20-39 121575 Yes
Doležal Tadeáš M 2004 CZE 0128 14-15 SOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí 120340 Yes
DOLEŽAL Matyáš M 2007 CZE 041 10-11 SOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí 120341 Yes
Dostálek Vojtěch M 2001 CZE 12 16-17 KB Letohrad 121453 No
Dražan Tomáš M 1988 CZE 42 20-39 122111 Yes
Dušek Ondřej M 2010 CZE 01 8 KB Letohrad 121520 No
Dvořák Martin M 2003 CZE 25 14-15 KB Letohrad 121579 No
Dvořáková Tereza F 2007 CZE 064 10-11 KB Letohrad 121538 No
Dvořáková Petra F 2005 CZE 0139 12-13 KONRAD TOOLS 122086 No
Dvořáková Pavlína F 2008 CZE 063 10-11 122087 No
Fáber Viliam M 1962 CZE 101 50-59 3D Fitness RT 121264 Yes
Fajfr František M 1972 CZE 77 40-49 Vencl servis Žamberk 120648 Yes
Fajfr Marek M 2006 CZE 0123 12-13 OB Žamberk 121442 Yes
FAJFR Aleš M 2009 CZE 012 9 Sokol Žamberk 121441 Yes
Fajt Jan M 1951 CZE 163 60+ CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 122350 No
Faltusová Štěpánka F 2010 CZE 019 8 SOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí 121027 Yes
Faltusová Ema F 2008 CZE 065 10-11 KB Letohrad 121527 No
Ferencová Vendula F 2009 CZE 031 9 KB Letohrad 122278 No
Fiala Enrico M 1971 CZE 78 40-49 Spartak Praha 4 120783 Yes
Fikejs Vladimír M 1957 CZE 115 60+ 3D Fitness RC 120409 Yes
Franěk Jan M 1998 CZE 3 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. 121505 Yes
Franěk Tomáš M 2008 CZE 042 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. 122281 Yes
Fraňková Natálie F 2004 CZE 0146 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. 122282 Yes
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 160 40-49 CykloVAPE 122344 No
Gregora Jan M 2000 CZE 33 18-19 Individuální 121157 Yes
Grossmannová Lucie F 2008 CZE 066 10-11 KB Letohrad 121535 No
Grossmanová Tereza F 2002 CZE 128 16-17 KB Letohrad 121450 No
Grubner Tomáš M 1967 CZE 102 50-59 Triatlon team Chrudim 121570 No
Grulich Ondřej M 2001 CZE 13 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč 121427 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1964 CZE 103 50-59 Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice 120588 Yes
Hanuš Adam M 2008 CZE 043 10-11 KB Letohrad 121539 No
Harcula Michal M 2003 CZE 26 14-15 KB Letohrad 121477 No
Hartmannová Eliška F 2010 CZE 028 8 KB Letohrad 122288 No
HAVADOVÁ Aneta F 2006 CZE 0131 12-13 KB Letohrad 122335 No
Hegerová Rozálie F 2007 CZE 067 10-11 KB Letohrad 121561 No
Hermann Maťěj M 2000 CZE 34 18-19 KB Letohrad 121431 No
Hermann Jakub M 2003 CZE 27 14-15 KB Letohrad 121480 No
Hofman Oldřich M 1963 CZE 104 50-59 TC DOBRUŠKA 121906 Yes
Holan Matěj M 2009 CZE 082 9 122322 No
Holanova Anežka F 2009 CZE 083 9 122319 No
Holík Michal M 1990 CZE 43 20-39 Eleven Run Team 121873 Yes
Holubář Patrik M 2000 CZE 35 18-19 Vencl tým UO 120533 Yes
Horníček Tomáš M 1969 CZE 79 40-49 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 121289 Yes
Horníček Jakub M 2005 CZE 0124 12-13 121290 Yes
Horníčková Adéla F 2008 CZE 068 10-11 121291 Yes
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 80 40-49 TJ Běleč nad Orlicí 119669 Yes
Hovorka Tomáš M 1974 CZE 81 40-49 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 121339 Yes
Charvát Matyáš M 2005 CZE 0117 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice 122332 No
Charvátová Tereza F 2002 CZE 132 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 122116 No
Jamont Przemysław M 1960 POL 105 50-59 KINESIS ZARY 120445 No
Jansa Šťepán M 2010 CZE 02 8 KB Letohrad 121522 No
Jansa Matěj M 2008 CZE 044 10-11 KB Letohrad 121540 No
Jílek Radim M 1971 CZE 82 40-49 121909 No
Jindra Jiří M 1962 CZE 106 50-59 Dolní Kunvald 121405 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 83 40-49 Individuální 119655 Yes
Jurica Josef M 1998 CZE 44 20-39 CzechTRI K. Team 120835 No
Kabrhel Tomáš M 1992 CZE 29 20-39 BKP 122345 No
Kábrt Aleš M 2005 CZE 0120 12-13 Loko Trutnov 122331 No
Kadidlo Jiří M 1972 CZE 84 40-49 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 121276 Yes
Kalda Martin M 2009 CZE 013 9 121398 Yes
Kaldová Vendula F 1974 CZE 144 40-49 121318 Yes
Kaplan Vojtěch M 2001 CZE 14 16-17 Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 121418 Yes
Kašpar Tomáš M 1978 CZE 85 40-49 Loko Trutnov 121360 Yes
Kašpar Lukáš M 2004 CZE 0129 14-15 Loko Trutnov 122099 No
Kirsch Radomír M 2002 CZE 15 16-17 Loko Trutnov 122252 No
Kirschová Nicol F 2006 CZE 0140 12-13 Loko Trutnov 122253 No
Kleibl Martin M 1973 CZE 86 40-49 AK Kuřim 121421 Yes
KLOHNA Radovan M 2010 CZE 085 8 KB Letohrad 122326 No
Knápek Šimon M 2007 CZE 045 10-11 KB Letohrad 121554 No
Knápková Anežka F 2010 CZE 020 8 KB Letohrad 121525 No
Koblížek Miroslav M 1992 CZE 45 20-39 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 122117 Yes
Költö Matěj M 2003 CZE 28 14-15 KB Letohrad 121451 No
Költö Tobias M 2010 CZE 03 8 KB Letohrad 121526 No
Koníř Miloslav M 1973 CZE 87 40-49 122118 Yes
Kopecká Klára F 2010 CZE 021 8 KB Letohrad 121523 No
Kopecká Eliška F 1992 CZE 139 20-39 122115 Yes
Kotěšovcová Pavla F 2000 CZE 146 18-19 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 121397 Yes
Kozlová Kateřina F 1999 CZE 135 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 121983 No
Kožnarová Julie F 2006 CZE 0141 12-13 KB Letohrad 121551 No
Kratochvíl Ladislav M 1970 CZE 88 40-49 TJ BIŽU JBC 120821 No
Kraus Filip M 2007 CZE 046 10-11 LSKF-M 119756 No
Krejčí Jaromír M 1966 CZE 107 50-59 SKI Klub Pastviny 121330 Yes
Kristejn Jiří M 2009 CZE 014 9 SOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí 120290 Yes
KRISTEJN Lukáš M 1989 CZE 2 20-39 SK Žamberk Tessuti sport 120160 Yes
KRISTEJN Denis M 2010 CZE 090 8 122328 No
Kristejnová Aneta F 2007 CZE 069 10-11 Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 120292 Yes
Krpata Martin M 1984 CZE 46 20-39 121885 Yes
Krsek Štěpán M 2008 CZE 047 10-11 KB Letohrad 122275 No
Krutílek Marek M 1965 CZE 108 50-59 TT Pardubice 121892 Yes
KŘIVKA Adam M 2008 CZE 048 10-11 KB Letohrad 121533 No
Křivohlávek David M 1989 CZE 47 20-39 Eva mě dá 122284 Yes
Kříž Matěj M 2003 CZE 0130 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team 120829 No
Kříž Matěj M 2002 CZE 16 16-17 122254 Yes
Kubíčková Nikita F 2002 CZE 127 16-17 KB Letohrad 121449 No
Kubíčková Nina F 2007 CZE 070 10-11 KB Letohrad 121545 No
Kubík Zdeněk M 2010 CZE 04 8 KB Letohrad 121513 No
Kubín Jan M 2008 CZE 049 10-11 KB Letohrad 122269 No
Kubišta Michal M 1990 CZE 48 20-39 Šmídl Bike Team 121394 Yes
Kubová Klára F 2009 CZE 032 9 KB Letohrad 121541 No
Kubová Lucie F 2006 CZE 0142 12-13 KB Letohrad 121546 No
Kučerová Lucie F 2001 CZE 150 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 122250 Yes
Kučírek Tomáš M 1992 CZE 49 20-39 OMT Pardubice 122248 Yes
Kvaček Antonín M 2004 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad 121549 No
Kvačková Viktorie F 2008 CZE 071 10-11 SOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí 120612 Yes
Lauterbach Patrik M 1972 CZE 89 40-49 MP Žamberk 121302 Yes
Lauterbach David M 1998 CZE 50 20-39 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 121303 Yes
Lipenský Martin M 1969 CZE 90 40-49 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 121499 Yes
Liška Pavel M 1963 CZE 109 50-59 Fort SMC Usti nad Orlici 119585 Yes
Lušovský Jan M 2002 CZE 16-17 KB Letohrad 121446 No
Macháček Michal M 2002 CZE 18 16-17 Triathlon Team Tábor 121893 No
Maixnerová Eliška F 2004 CZE 0147 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team 120833 Yes
Málek Michael M 2007 CZE 050 10-11 KB Letohrad 121553 No
Málková Lucie F 2010 CZE 022 8 KB Letohrad 121524 No
Maloch Václav M 2008 CZE 051 10-11 CzechTRI K. Team 120831 Yes
Maloch Aleš M 1979 CZE 51 20-39 OMT Pardubice 121958 Yes
Marek Ondřej M 1989 CZE 52 20-39 HO J. Gagarina 121407 Yes
Mařík Jiří M 1972 CZE 91 40-49 3D Fitness race team 120780 Yes
Menzelová Denisa F 2010 CZE 030 8 KB Letohrad 122286 No
Mikyska Jakub M 2004 CZE 0132 14-15 SkiTri Jablonné 121244 No
Mikyska Michal M 1974 CZE 92 40-49 Individuální 121301 Yes
Mikysková Tereza F 1997 CZE 138 20-39 SkiTri Jablonné 121300 Yes
Mikysková Darja F 2008 CZE 072 10-11 KB Letohrad 121543 No
Mikysková Svatava F 2003 CZE 123 14-15 KB Letohrad 122263 No
Minář Patrik M 2000 CZE 36 18-19 TJ Šumperk 120874 Yes
Moravcová Klára F 1983 CZE 148 20-39 Ski klub Jablonec 122285 Yes
Moravec Pavel M 1980 CZE 53 20-39 TC DOBRUŠKA 120184 Yes
Moravec Jaroslav M 1958 CZE 116 60+ SK Tesutti Žamberk 122247 Yes
Moravec Vojtěch M 2008 CZE 052 10-11 KB Letohrad 122273 No
Morávek Ivan M 1965 CZE 37 50-59 Žamberk 122347 No
Motlová Lucie F 2002 CZE 130 16-17 KB Letohrad 121454 No
Musil Jindřich M 1953 CZE 117 60+ EXTREM TEAM VYSTRKOV 120084 No
Novák Jakub M 1983 CZE 54 20-39 119810 Yes
Novotný Luděk M 1962 CZE 110 50-59 3D Fitness RT 121322 Yes
Novotný Jan M 1990 CZE 55 20-39 PIJATLON 121323 Yes
Novotný Petr M 1988 CZE 56 20-39 Cycling Team Brandýs 121402 Yes
Nový Jakub M 2009 CZE 015 9 KB Letohrad 121529 No
Olšová Veronika F 1993 CZE 136 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 120786 Yes
Ondřejka Jiří M 1999 CZE 18-19 KB Letohrad 121430 No
Ottenschläger Oto M 1995 CZE 7 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 121884 Yes
Palán Šimon M 2008 CZE 053 10-11 KB Letohrad 121542 No
Palán Šimon M 2008 CZE 10-11 KB Letohrad 122274 No
Palla František M 2003 CZE 14-15 KB Letohrad 121578 No
Palla Martin M 2001 CZE 16-17 KB Letohrad 122262 No
Pátek Michal M 1986 CZE 57 20-39 K.O.B Chocen 121327 No
Pecháček Dominik M 2008 CZE 055 10-11 KB Letohrad 122276 No
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 58 20-39 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 121367 Yes
Petečel Alexej M 2004 CZE 0133 14-15 121890 Yes
Petráček Milan M 2009 CZE 016 9 Loko Trutnov 121912 Yes
Petráčková Anna F 2008 CZE 073 10-11 Loko Trutnov 121911 Yes
Petrásek Pavel M 1990 CZE 17 20-39 Etriatlon Team 122338 No
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 93 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team 121406 Yes
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 94 40-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 120804 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej M 1984 CZE 59 20-39 CzechTRI K. Team 119828 Yes
Pochobradský Jan M 1975 CZE 95 40-49 Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 120599 Yes
POCHOBRADSKÝ Prokop M 2007 CZE 087 10-11 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 122320 No
Pořízek Libor M 1972 CZE 96 40-49 Vysočina cycling 120823 Yes
Pozdenkov Michael M 1994 CZE 60 20-39 121974 No
Pozler Tomáš M 1976 CZE 162 40-49 OMT 122339 No
Prchalová Magdaléne F 2010 CZE 023 8 KB Letohrad 121514 No
Procházka Jakub M 1996 CZE 8 20-39 Biatlon Letohrad 121295 Yes
Procházková Nikola F 2002 CZE 133 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč 122193 No
Ptáčková Anna F 2004 CZE 0148 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team 120832 Yes
Puchernová Tereza F 2004 CZE 0119 14-15 Pardubice 122333 No
Půstová Šárka F 2002 CZE 153 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 122343 No
<12>