Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Var. s. Paid
Adamec Tomáš M 2001 CZE 16-17 115069 No
Alexejevová Anna F 2007 CZE 160 10-11 119541 No
Aruibuk Jan M 2001 CZE 36 16-17 119447 No
Aur Zdeněk M 1953 CZE 139 60+ VK Slavia Hradec 117279 Yes
Balatna Jaroslav M 1950 CZE 135 60+ 119501 No
Balický Břetislav M 1974 CZE 123 40-49 110801 Yes
Balický Jiří M 1976 CZE 125 40-49 111232 Yes
Bareš Václav M 1980 CZE 98 30-39 117610 Yes
Bartošová Květoslava F 1965 CZE 21 50-59 119438 No
BÁRTOVÁ Růžena F 1968 CZE 196 50-59 Šrouby a matice Bártová Prachatice 119524 No
Bašus Libor M 1965 CZE 141 50-59 117293 Yes
Bašusová Ivana F 1964 CZE 199 50-59 117294 Yes
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 38 20-29 Individuální 117548 Yes
Bednarský Václav M 2001 CZE 25 16-17 TJ Šumperk 117549 Yes
Beran Marcel M 1977 CZE 117 40-49 119492 No
Beranová Marta F 1985 CZE 185 30-39 119515 No
Berka Jan M 1989 CZE 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan 117742 No
Bláha Jiří M 1975 CZE 127 40-49 119497 No
Blaho Martin M 1999 CZE 18-19 116673 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1972 CZE 105 40-49 Individuální 117385 Yes
Borůvka Jakub M 1996 CZE 56 20-29 117446 No
Brantlová Jana F 1995 CZE 164 20-29 Individuální 117717 No
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 130 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun 110808 Yes
Cejp Jiří M 1973 CZE 126 40-49 119496 No
Cibulková Lenka F 1980 CZE 178 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. 119510 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team 111452 No
Crhová Ivana F 1966 CZE 20 50-59 119437 No
Čáp Dalibor M 1999 CZE 37 18-19 119448 No
Čapek Lubomír M 1974 CZE 8 40-49 KŮC Bikesport Ústí n/L 119425 No
Čechova Jana F 1976 CZE 40-49 116607 No
Čermák Lukáš M 1993 CZE 50 20-29 119453 No
Černý Jan M 1990 CZE 47 20-29 110691 Yes
Černý Jan M 1975 CZE 118 40-49 Hvězda Opatovice nad Labem 117302 Yes
Činovec Daniel M 1986 CZE 94 30-39 117650 Yes
Čižinský Luděk M 1998 CZE 20-29 Lišákgrupe 117550 Yes
Čižinský Luděk M 1999 CZE 34 18-19 119446 No
Dolanský Pavel M 1965 CZE 137 50-59 Hobýci 116241 Yes
Doležal Zdeněk M 1974 CZE 9 40-49 Třetí Housle 119426 No
Doležal Luboš M 1954 CZE 133 60+ BKP 119500 No
Dospělová Lucie F 1990 CZE 169 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan 119508 No
Dostálková Kateřina F 1986 CZE 186 30-39 119516 No
Drabík Radek M 1979 CZE 84 30-39 117144 Yes
Drbohlavová Šárka F 1993 CZE 20-29 116738 Yes
Dubrovský Lukáš M 1984 CZE 78 30-39 119469 No
Duzbaba Václav M 1991 CZE 54 20-29 116716 Yes
Fanturová Lenka F 1978 CZE 189 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha 119518 No
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 131 50-59 SK Slavia Praha 115503 Yes
Fiala Karel M 1979 CZE 77 30-39 119468 No
Filip Lukáš M 1976 CZE 119 40-49 SPSHK 108654 Yes
Filip Jan M 1991 CZE 57 20-29 BK Chrudim 110998 Yes
Francke Michal M 1986 CZE 62 30-39 TJ BIŽU JBC 117678 No
Fulka Jiří M 1960 CZE 132 50-59 REDPOINT ELEVEN Team 116935 Yes
Hájek Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-49 116791 Yes
Hana Petr M 1964 CZE 19 50-59 119436 No
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE 30-39 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team 117700 No
Hasman Petr M 1983 CZE 30-39 117693 Yes
Havel Lukáš M 1982 CZE 81 30-39 Rum Team 117442 Yes
Hejcman Jan M 1984 CZE 124 30-39 119495 No
Hetcl Roman M 1998 CZE 59 20-29 119457 No
Hlavacká Jana F 1976 CZE 22 40-49 119439 No
Hloušek Jan M 1973 CZE 16 40-49 119433 No
Hlůšek Jaroslav M 1986 CZE 82 30-39 116941 Yes
Hnát Miroslav M 1971 CZE 14 40-49 119431 No
Horník Michal M 1964 CZE 134 50-59 111186 Yes
Hošek Ondřej M 1979 CZE 30-39 Lokomotiva Strašnice 116909 Yes
Chaloupka Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 KHP a.s. 106062 Yes
Chaloupka Petr M 1992 CZE 51 20-29 119454 No
Chaloupská Barbora F 1999 CZE 162 18-19 119504 No
Chaloupský Jakub M 2001 CZE 33 16-17 119445 No
Chaloupský David M 1971 CZE 113 40-49 119488 No
Chren Pavel M 1974 CZE 108 40-49 phkovo 119484 No
Imramovská Tereza F 1996 CZE 20-29 110842 Yes
Jahn Bohumil M 1980 CZE 70 30-39 BogasTeam 119463 No
Jakubík Radek M 1979 CZE 87 30-39 119473 No
Janák Martin M 1985 CZE 3 30-39 119420 No
Janda David M 1987 CZE 67 30-39 SK Kola Víšek 116734 Yes
Janda Martin M 1980 CZE 75 30-39 119466 No
Jankovský Josef M 1988 CZE 92 30-39 CrossFit Pardubice 110980 Yes
Janovská Marie F 2006 CZE 157 12-13 119538 No
Janovský Marcel M 1976 CZE 121 40-49 117713 No
Jarošová Klára F 1988 CZE 187 30-39 105521 No
Jenčová Barbora F 1966 CZE 198 50-59 119525 No
Ježek Tomáš M 1995 CZE 58 20-29 119456 No
Jindra David M 1992 CZE 44 20-29 TSK PRAHA 110162 Yes
Jindra Pavel M 1978 CZE 100 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team 119478 No
Jiránek Tomáš M 1973 CZE 101 40-49 119479 No
Jonášová Zdeňka F 1964 CZE 197 50-59 Hradecky spinning klub 116489 Yes
Jordán Tomáš M 1988 CZE 79 30-39 Threes 116355 Yes
Jurečka Jiří M 1966 CZE 50-59 Polabští cyklisté 115383 Yes
Kalinová Michaela F 2008 CZE 161 10-11 119542 No
Kalita Radek M 1969 CZE 10 40-49 119427 No
Kaňka David M 1979 CZE 91 30-39 117690 Yes
Kaňka David M 2003 CZE 14-15 Bakako Nová Paka 117691 Yes
Kasik Josef M 1978 CZE 120 40-49 119493 No
Kašpar Tomáš M 1978 CZE 107 40-49 Loko Trutnov 119483 No
Kašpar Lukáš M 2004 CZE 144 14-15 Loko Trutnov 119527 No
Kawik Vítězslav M 1955 CZE 142 60+ 116916 Yes
Kawiková Hana F 1959 CZE 23 50-59 119440 No
Kesl Jiří M 1995 CZE 40 20-29 USK Akademik Cheb 117712 No
Klemt Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 110608 No
Kocúrková Sandra F 1984 CZE 180 30-39 Pteam 117363 Yes
Kodydek Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-49 \svídnický extrém team 111746 No
Koptík Jiří M 1982 CZE 65 30-39 119460 No
Koptík Jiří M 2008 CZE 151 10-11 119532 No
Kostelník Jan M 1990 CZE 20-29 115368 Yes
Kouřil Daniel M 1971 CZE 7 40-49 119424 No
Kovařík Tomáš M 1983 CZE 96 30-39 119476 No
Krátký Martin M 1984 CZE 95 30-39 119475 No
Krejný Kamil M 1977 CZE 40-49 Haven team 117638 No
Kristián Jan M 1970 CZE 106 40-49 Ruprechtice 119482 No
Kropáček Jan M 1973 CZE 103 40-49 WOLFNET 117386 Yes
Kubicsová Kateřina F 1978 CZE 190 40-49 119519 No
Kubíčková Tereza F 1990 CZE 170 20-29 116938 Yes
Kubíkovå Jana F 1975 CZE 193 40-49 119522 No
Kudrnáčová Valentina F 1995 CZE 20-29 117050 Yes
Kuk Milan M 1985 CZE 86 30-39 119472 No
kundera petr M 1964 CZE 140 50-59 119503 No
Kuntová Vendula F 1993 CZE 166 20-29 119505 No
Kvasinská Pavla F 1993 CZE 175 20-29 NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU 114620 Yes
Letíska Ondřej M 1997 CZE 43 20-29 119450 No
Litresits Ondřej M 1986 CZE 30-39 Nazavody.cz 117705 No
Loubková Ivana F 1980 CZE 179 30-39 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team 119511 No
Ludwig Marcel M 1989 CZE 6 20-29 C.K. Looser Deutsch Gabel 119423 No
Macháček Tomáš M 2000 CZE 31 18-19 E.ON Triathlon Team 119443 No
Marinov Martin M 1967 CZE 18 50-59 119435 No
Martinák Jiří M 1960 CZE 12 50-59 CTC Fort SMC 119429 No
Matějíčková Gabriela F 1983 CZE 182 30-39 119513 No
Mertenová Kateřina F 1989 CZE 20-29 Individuální 110973 No
Mládenková Josefína F 2007 CZE 159 10-11 119540 No
Molnár Vojtěch M 1995 CZE 60 20-29 119458 No
Moravec Pavel M 1980 CZE 71 30-39 TC DOBRUŠKA 119464 No
Mrňávek Martin M 2003 CZE 14-15 SPSHK 115293 No
Mrňávek Martin M 2001 CZE 32 16-17 119444 No
Müller Martin M 1993 CZE 49 20-29 111345 Yes
Munzar Jan M 2006 CZE 148 12-13 Carla KUPKOLO DKnL 117422 No
Mužík Jan M 1980 CZE 93 30-39 119474 No
Navrátil Petr M 1987 CZE 30-39 105517 No
Netík Lukáš M 1988 CZE 66 30-39 SK RN HK 105538 No
Nevečeral Lukáš M 1979 CZE 5 30-39 119422 No
Nosek Filip M 1998 CZE 20-29 117270 No
Nosek Petr M 1979 CZE 74 30-39 119465 No
Novotná Pavlína F 1996 CZE 177 20-29 CrossFit Pardubice 111180 Yes
Novotný Jiří M 1971 CZE 122 40-49 119494 No
Novotný Rostislav M 1976 CZE 128 40-49 119498 No
Obr Tomáš M 1977 CZE 102 40-49 Praha 119480 No
Otrubová Kamila F 1997 CZE 172 20-29 117079 Yes
Pařízek Matěj M 2006 CZE 152 12-13 SPSHK 119533 No
Pěnička Ondřej M 1981 CZE 30-39 106233 Yes
Petr Ondřej M 1997 CZE 39 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan 116407 Yes
Pilná Petra F 1996 CZE 173 20-29 116485 No
Pinešová Ivona F 1975 CZE 192 40-49 119521 No
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 80 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team 105656 Yes
Píšl David M 1976 CZE 112 40-49 119487 No
Plocek Alan M 1984 CZE 88 30-39 117232 Yes
Počekaslo Václav M 1987 CZE 83 30-39 119470 No
Polcar Radek M 1984 CZE 4 30-39 119421 No
Portyš Jakub M 1987 CZE 90 30-39 116744 Yes
Prášek Adam M 1999 CZE 30 18-19 Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 119442 No
Prázdný Michal M 1972 CZE 115 40-49 119490 No
Puchernová Tereza F 2004 CZE 156 14-15 Pardubice 119537 No
Pušman Petr M 1986 CZE 69 30-39 119462 No
Rádl Jakub M 1992 CZE 41 20-29 LK Slovan 119449 No
Raskova Petra F 1987 CZE 30-39 105455 No
rčr frč M 1995 CZE 20-29 105238 No
Reichl Lukáš M 1987 CZE 85 30-39 119471 No
Remešová Jana F 1996 CZE 176 20-29 110933 Yes
Roubalová Markéta F 1994 CZE 168 20-29 SK Kola Víšek 119507 No
Rudolfová Tereza F 1989 CZE 165 20-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. 117312 No
Růžička Jakub M 2000 CZE 26 18-19 Triathlon Team Chrudim 111146 Yes
Ryška Marek M 1996 CZE 20-29 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team 110297 No
Ryzák David M 1999 CZE 29 18-19 119441 No
Řezníček Václav M 2006 CZE 145 12-13 119528 No
Řezníček Josef M 2008 CZE 150 10-11 119531 No
Semerádová Andrea F 1987 CZE 188 30-39 119517 No
Sikes Jiří M 2006 CZE 153 12-13 119534 No
Siládi Jiří M 1982 CZE 2 30-39 119419 No
Sklenář Vladimír M 1963 CZE 50-59 XCT Karolína 116008 No
Slavata Tomáš M 1980 CZE 68 30-39 BKP 119461 No
Soldátek Jaroslav M 1995 CZE 42 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 115847 Yes
Spilko Daniel M 2004 CZE 143 14-15 - 119526 No
Srbecký Filip M 1999 CZE 24 18-19 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan 116819 No
Stára František M 1989 CZE 53 20-29 119455 No
Steklý František M 2003 CZE 149 14-15 119530 No
Stoklasová Lucie F 1997 CZE 174 20-29 110843 Yes
Strnadová Kateřina F 1991 CZE 167 20-29 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team 119506 No
Svítilová Pavla F 1977 CZE 194 40-49 119523 No
Svoboda Tomáš M 1997 CZE 45 20-29 117228 Yes
Šafář Libor M 1973 CZE 111 40-49 119486 No
Šebek Jindřich M 1956 CZE 60+ CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 116308 No
Šlehofer Lukáš M 1979 CZE 30-39 105149 No
Šmehlík Ondřej M 1977 CZE 13 40-49 119430 No
Šollar Richard M 1973 CZE 109 40-49 117637 No
Štěrbová Jana F 1989 CZE 20-29 117178 Yes
Švandová Lenka F 1973 CZE 191 40-49 SK Kola Víšek 119520 No
Tejkol Šimon M 1988 CZE 76 30-39 119467 No
Teplý Jaroslav M 1978 CZE 110 40-49 119485 No
Tichý Oldřich M 1969 CZE 40-49 Adventní běhání 117361 Yes
Tomášová Lenka F 1981 CZE 181 30-39 119512 No
Trakal Jiří M 1964 CZE 136 50-59 119502 No
Trčka Jan M 1968 CZE 138 50-59 110806 Yes
<12>