Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 168 40-44 VZS Ostrava 105030 Yes
Adamove Jan M 1967 SVK 324 50-54 Kysuce Team Cadca 104580 Yes
Albrecht Václav M 1959 CZE 354 55-59 SKČNB HK 104462 Yes
Al-Kaysy Said M 1965 CZE 325 50-54 105009 Yes
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 169 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team 105117 Yes
Bálek Oldřich M 1972 CZE 254 45-49 105084 Yes
Baniszewski Jakub M 1987 POL 48 30-34 Bania Team ;) 108880 Yes
BARNA Michal M 1985 SVK 49 30-34 Domaša Run/Triathlon 111245 No
Bartík Michal M 1977 CZE 170 40-44 MST Jihlava 105920 Yes
Baumrt Tomáš M 1963 CZE 355 55-59 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. 104439 Yes
Bayer Miloslav M 1947 DEU 21 70-74 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 106013 No
Bazala Oldřich M 1971 CZE 255 45-49 Individuální 104940 Yes
Bažant Miroslav M 1983 CZE 103 35-39 Táborníci Perun 104662 No
Bednářík Jiří M 1973 CZE 256 45-49 SK Míkovice 108702 Yes
Behún Mário M 1976 SVK 19 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice 105666 Yes
Bělohlávková Andrea F 1993 CZE 503 25-29 104452 Yes
Beneš Pavel M 1986 CZE 50 30-34 Cinelli 110520 Yes
Beran Petr M 1971 CZE 257 45-49 Individuální 107375 Yes
Beránek Ladislav M 1990 CZE 26 25-29 HAVEN TEAM 104483 No
Beránková Libuše F 1973 CZE 517 45-49 GLASSMAN TT 110119 Yes
Bergant Stanislav M 1967 HRV 326 50-54 TK Jarun 105001 No
Bican Stanislav M 1979 CZE 104 35-39 TJ Packa Praha 104944 No
Bielik Andrej M 1980 SVK 105 35-39 Fyzioactive 105494 Yes
Bis Dalibor M 1975 CZE 171 40-44 Triathlon Team Chrudim 109020 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1974 CZE 172 40-44 Pardubice 104458 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 106 35-39 105785 Yes
Bottlik Vladimir M 1977 SVK 173 40-44 Quality Unit Sport Team 107605 No
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 258 45-49 HLS 104552 Yes
Brada Lukáš M 1978 CZE 174 40-44 Skaštice 104633 Yes
Breburdová Hana F 1961 CZE 521 55-59 Maratón klub Kladno 104594 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil M 1971 CZE 259 45-49 104863 Yes
Burda Rostislav M 1976 CZE 175 40-44 ASPOT Hulín 104542 Yes
Bureš Martin M 1977 CZE 176 40-44 106022 Yes
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 356 55-59 TJ Triatlon Cheb 109077 Yes
Ceral Michal M 1973 CZE 260 45-49 3D Fitness RT 104426 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 107 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN 104903 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 510 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN 104949 Yes
Cílek Jiří M 1977 CZE 177 40-44 Sadov 104582 No
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 108 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 104731 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 22 18-24 Superior Cyklofit sports team 104533 Yes
ĆURIĆ Damir M 1966 HRV 18 50-54 TK JARUN 104999 No
Čajda Daniel M 1992 CZE 27 25-29 DANOVIA 107581 No
Čajda Michal M 1989 CZE 23 25-29 DANOVIA 107583 Yes
Čečrle Stanislav M 1971 CZE 261 45-49 SK Štěpánov 105941 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 109 35-39 TRI Chrudim 107575 Yes
Černoch Filip M 1981 CZE 110 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec 104642 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 111 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team 104432 Yes
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 178 40-44 Hopman Team 104437 Yes
Čtvrtečka Pavel M 1968 CZE 327 50-54 Loko Trutnov 104870 No
Dajcz Michał M 1986 POL 51 30-34 Tri Aktywny Piotrków 104830 Yes
Darmovzal Jan M 1990 CZE 28 25-29 Individuální 115145 No
Demčák Martin M 1978 SVK 179 40-44 3NT - Trinity triathlon team 107593 Yes
Dikon Josip M 1954 HRV 369 60-64 Triatlon klub Jarun 104532 No
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 180 40-44 Na konečné 104720 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta F 1977 CZE 514 40-44 Na konečné 104721 Yes
Drahňák Ján M 1986 SVK 20 30-34 Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 106098 No
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 181 40-44 Triatlon Lipno 104425 Yes
Dundacek Ondrej M 1982 CZE 379 35-39 Triatlhlon Team Chrudim 115796 No
Dvonč Miroslav M 1975 SVK 182 40-44 Triatlon Team KPŠ Nereus Žilina 104652 Yes
Dvorský Michal M 1968 CZE 328 50-54 Zapro team 104523 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 52 30-34 Individuální 104510 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1976 CZE 183 40-44 Elab 106306 Yes
Ehrlich Tomáš M 1988 CZE 53 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 104453 Yes
Fara Jan M 1984 CZE 54 30-34 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 105559 Yes
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 262 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 104671 Yes
Fedorčák Ondřej M 1988 CZE 55 30-34 BigBulls Rpety 104480 Yes
Fiala David M 1970 CZE 263 45-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team 104466 Yes
Fialka Martin M 1979 CZE 112 35-39 111436 Yes
Fialová Hana F 1972 CZE 518 45-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team 104467 Yes
Fichtner Adam M 1985 CZE 56 30-34 Redpoint Eleven Team 106321 Yes
Findura David M 1991 CZE 29 25-29 110595 Yes
Flak David M 1979 CZE 113 35-39 107693 No
Foltas Marcel M 1969 CZE 264 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 104495 Yes
Foret Miloslav M 1967 CZE 378 50-54 TITAN TRILIFE 115786 No
Freund Vratislav M 1983 CZE 114 35-39 Osm statečných - Cirk La Putyka 110744 Yes
Gahura Roman M 1990 CZE 30 25-29 Vesani.cz 114872 Yes
Galandr Daniel M 1979 CZE 115 35-39 Individuální 104885 Yes
Gayer David M 1987 CZE 57 30-34 104589 Yes
GAŽO PETER M 1970 SVK 265 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice 106147 No
Godzwon Rafał M 1975 POL 184 40-44 Połaniec 104621 Yes
Grácik Eduard M 1958 SVK 370 60-64 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín 105830 Yes
Grézl Lukáš M 1987 CZE 58 30-34 SK Alpaka Vyškov 104476 Yes
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 59 30-34 104747 Yes
GUŠTAFÍK Maroš M 1978 SVK 185 40-44 TJ VINICNE 104489 Yes
Hajda Libor M 1978 CZE 186 40-44 105779 Yes
Hájek Radek M 1976 CZE 187 40-44 Sokol Lochkov 104447 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 188 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči 104468 Yes
Hanzlík Ivo M 1985 CZE 60 30-34 Individuální 104896 Yes
Harsani Andrej M 1977 SVK 189 40-44 Quality Unit Sport Team 105137 No
Hatlák Filip M 1995 CZE 24 18-24 TRI & FLY team 106392 Yes
Havlík David M 1973 CZE 266 45-49 Café Racers 104429 Yes
Hejdrych Martin M 1985 CZE 61 30-34 104473 No
Hlaváč Lumír M 1974 CZE 190 40-44 SK Fuga 104556 Yes
Hloušek Pavel M 1969 CZE 267 45-49 unisavers.eu 104674 No
Hofreiter Bohdan M 1968 CZE 329 50-54 ACES Team Karlovy Vary 106299 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 357 55-59 Elab 106356 Yes
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 116 35-39 Sokol Veltěž 105052 Yes
Holub Michal M 1985 SVK 7 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team 110607 No
Holubec Miroslav M 1976 CZE 191 40-44 Individualni 104562 Yes
Holý Petr M 1973 CZE 268 45-49 Individuální 111221 Yes
Homoláč Daniel M 1984 CZE 62 30-34 106361 Yes
Hornák Martin M 1975 CZE 192 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY 105483 Yes
Horyna Vlastimil M 1973 CZE 269 45-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 104460 Yes
Hosnedl Marek M 1991 CZE 188 25-29 Individuální 115792 No
Hoszman Wojciech M 1974 POL 193 40-44 Triathlon Nysa 104756 No
Hovorka Tomáš M 1976 CZE 194 40-44 111566 No
Howard Daniel M 1988 CZE 63 30-34 Individuální 105002 No
Hrabovský Petr M 1981 CZE 117 35-39 Racers 104640 Yes
Hradecký Jan M 1983 CZE 9 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. 106113 Yes
Hromník Patrik M 1973 CZE 270 45-49 CZECH ULTRAM TEAM 107639 Yes
Hynčica Pavel M 1978 CZE 195 40-44 104800 Yes
Chaloupka Tomáš M 1973 CZE 271 45-49 110712 Yes
Choleva Petr M 1974 CZE 196 40-44 Individuální 105837 Yes
Chudý Michal M 1980 SVK 118 35-39 Železní žochári 104598 No
Ivančo Michal M 1970 SVK 272 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice 111137 No
Ivánek Jakub M 1989 CZE 31 25-29 SKI Bílá 104592 Yes
Janata Pavel M 1983 CZE 119 35-39 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 104464 Yes
Janča Jakub M 1989 CZE 32 25-29 105955 No
Janíková Dagmar F 1973 CZE 519 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno 104551 Yes
Janovic Jakub M 1976 CZE 197 40-44 Vila Bohemia 107608 Yes
Janžo Tomáš M 1976 SVK 198 40-44 McD machers 104700 Yes
Jaroš Martin M 1971 CZE 273 45-49 Racing Olešná Frýdek-Místek 104543 Yes
Jaroš Jakub M 1985 CZE 64 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team 111457 Yes
Jelen Jakub M 1985 CZE 384 30-34 Cirk La Putyka - Osm Statečných 115795 No
Jenyšová Petra F 1991 CZE 504 25-29 KESBUK 106290 Yes
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE 199 40-44 Individuální 104691 Yes
Jílek David M 1987 CZE 1 30-34 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team 105524 Yes
Jirků Petra F 1991 CZE 505 25-29 PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN 105888 No
Kadlčák Jakub M 1986 CZE 65 30-34 Slečinky Napajedla 115206 No
Kadlec Tomas M 1984 CZE 66 30-34 104493 Yes
Kadlec Michal M 1987 CZE 67 30-34 104497 No
Kachman Peter M 1992 SVK 33 25-29 104661 Yes
Kalík Marcel M 1976 CZE 200 40-44 ASPOT Hulín 106055 Yes
Kalina Bohumil M 1976 CZE 201 40-44 SK Kardašova Řečice 104623 Yes
Kalous Jiří M 1975 CZE 202 40-44 HISPORT Team 104488 Yes
Karabinoš Tomáš M 1983 SVK 120 35-39 Café racers 104834 Yes
Karasek Tomas M 1981 CZE 121 35-39 SK Aktivita Boskovice 104942 Yes
Karhan Michal M 1981 CZE 122 35-39 Elab 104423 Yes
Kašpařík Pavel M 1978 CZE 203 40-44 104499 Yes
Kebrle Jaroslav M 1988 CZE 68 30-34 BigBulls 104477 Yes
Klement Jiří M 1988 CZE 69 30-34 Individuální 106323 Yes
Klíma Jan M 1977 CZE 204 40-44 Running lions 105298 No
Kocka Matus M 1984 CZE 70 30-34 105058 Yes
Kohl Otakar M 1979 CZE 123 35-39 Individuální 108009 Yes
Kolář Martin M 1980 CZE 124 35-39 TriSK ČB 105140 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav M 1976 CZE 205 40-44 bytzdravy.cz 104577 Yes
Komínek Jiří M 1971 CZE 274 45-49 Etriatlon Team 106362 Yes
konarski Marcin M 1971 POL 275 45-49 Nysa 104799 Yes
Končok Martin M 1969 CZE 276 45-49 104630 Yes
Kondračin Josef M 1982 CZE 125 35-39 ČT sport 115352 Yes
Kopečný František M 1962 CZE 358 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou 108846 Yes
Kopřiva Petr M 1981 CZE 11 35-39 inTrener.cz 110618 Yes
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 71 30-34 TJ TATRAN KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU 104704 Yes
Körner Roman M 1968 CZE 330 50-54 TJ Spartak Třebíč 106159 Yes
Kosatík Ladislav M 1971 CZE 277 45-49 ASPOT Hulín 104643 Yes
Košćak Zoran M 1967 HRV 331 50-54 TK Zagreb 104906 No
Kotopulu Helena F 1980 CZE 500 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE 115788 No
Koubek Petr M 1974 CZE 206 40-44 Hopman Team 104534 Yes
Kovácsová Andrea F 1993 CZE 34 25-29 115338 No
Kovařík Vít M 1986 CZE 72 30-34 CykloVape 104836 Yes
Kowalewski Daniel M 1973 POL 278 45-49 Zielona Mila Team 104814 No
Kozák Luděk M 1973 CZE 279 45-49 Vorosenej-Xicht Buštěhrad 104581 Yes
Koziol Vojtěch M 1981 CZE 126 35-39 104983 Yes
Kozubík Lukáš M 1980 CZE 127 35-39 104498 Yes
Krajewski Tomasz M 1988 POL 73 30-34 104548 No
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 511 35-39 Elab 107466 Yes
Krejčí Miroslav M 1964 CZE 332 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 105507 Yes
Krejčí Ivo M 1957 CZE 377 60-64 3atlon Team Uničov 115784 No
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 128 35-39 KosmosBike 109044 Yes
Krysta Michal M 1984 CZE 74 30-34 BivaQ adventure gang 105805 Yes
Kubita Viktor M 1981 CZE 129 35-39 Individuální 105782 Yes
Kučera Martin M 1987 CZE 75 30-34 SK Fuga 104521 Yes
Kučera Ondřej M 1973 CZE 280 45-49 KARAT eXtreme Heads 111225 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 207 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 104606 Yes
Kulík Michal M 1980 CZE 130 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha 115350 Yes
Kunovský Karel M 1987 CZE 76 30-34 GEM Racing team 104888 Yes
Kurečka Radomír M 1976 CZE 208 40-44 ISKAM 105929 Yes
Kurek Andrzej M 1955 POL 371 60-64 111328 No
Kurka Vít M 1962 CZE 359 55-59 Opavský sportovní klub 114594 Yes
Kuzma Jiří M 1975 CZE 209 40-44 104842 Yes
kuznmik milan M 1964 GBR 17 50-54 Triathlon England 1064868 104924 No
Kyjovský Radovan M 1986 CZE 77 30-34 108228 No
Kysela Ondřej M 1987 CZE 78 30-34 Mika training 104774 Yes
Lácha Radek M 1971 CZE 282 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM 104706 Yes
Lácha Pavel M 1969 CZE 281 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice 105954 Yes
Lang Jaroslav M 1972 CZE 283 45-49 Dtrias.rajce.net 111873 Yes
Langer Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 131 35-39 Valachbajk team 104496 Yes
Langer Martin M 1984 CZE 79 30-34 MOOLBIKE.CZ Olomouc 105947 Yes
Langhammer Tomáš M 1971 CZE 284 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 104431 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 210 40-44 Individuální 104596 No
Latinák Martin M 1990 CZE 35 25-29 :-) 115189 No
Laube Michal M 1978 CZE 211 40-44 BTT Libochovice 105811 Yes
Lebeda Jakub M 1972 CZE 285 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN 104784 Yes
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 286 45-49 104430 Yes
Lejček Viktor M 1974 CZE 212 40-44 104528 Yes
Lencsés Pavol M 1976 SVK 213 40-44 104865 Yes
Licek Martin M 1971 CZE 287 45-49 OMT 104952 No
Linhart Milan M 1964 CZE 333 50-54 KBA Grafitec Dobruška 104536 Yes
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 214 40-44 Flying Foxes 111666 Yes
Lištinský Ľuboš M 1983 SVK 132 35-39 Melina.sk 105092 Yes
<123>