Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Relay name Var. s. Paid
Antoš Jan M 1974 CZE 40-49 95222 Yes
Aur Zdeněk M 1953 CZE 60+ VK Slavia Hradec Králové 90952 Yes
Bahník Ondřej M 1981 CZE 30-39 IMIN 94489 Yes
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální 96700 No
Beňo Richard M 1968 CZE 40-49 93052 Yes
Bergerová Karolína F 1992 CZE 20-29 CK Carla.Kupkolo.cz DK n.L. CK Carla.Kupkolo.cz 95888 No
Bezděk Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-39 REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM Redpoint 95866 Yes
Bořil Jan M 1989 CZE 20-29 AC Rozdělov 95483 Yes
Březina Anton M 1980 CZE 30-39 87189 Yes
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun 93652 Yes
Cahlová Blanka F 1990 CZE 20-29 91626 Yes
ČERNÝ Lukáš M 1974 CZE 40-49 90249 No
David Pavel M 1972 CZE 40-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk 95502 Yes
Dlabka Ludvík M 1960 CZE 50-59 3D Fitness RT 94676 Yes
Dlabka Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-39 Harrisarts tattoo 95044 Yes
Dolanský Pavel M 1965 CZE 50-59 Hobýci 95877 Yes
Drejsl Lukáš M 1986 CZE 30-39 Wikov MGI a.s. 92454 Yes
Fadljevičová Kateřina F 1979 CZE 30-39 87689 No
Felkl Miloslav M 1981 CZE 30-39 93624 Yes
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha 95043 Yes
Fiala Karel M 1979 CZE 30-39 95129 Yes
Filipová Tereza F 2000 CZE 16-17 Snowrockets 93324 Yes
Filipová Ivana F 1973 CZE 40-49 93325 Yes
Flejberkova Monika F 1994 CZE 20-29 90257 Yes
Frolík Michal M 1983 CZE 30-39 SWcontrol 94242 Yes
Fulka Jiří M 1960 CZE 50-59 REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM 95217 No
Hájek Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-49 95882 Yes
Hájek Ondřej M 2004 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Malšova Lhota 95883 Yes
Hofman Oldřich M 1963 CZE 50-59 TC DOBRUŠKA 95122 Yes
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 40-49 DTJ Běleč nad Orlicí 94485 Yes
Hošek Ondřej M 1979 CZE 30-39 Lokomotiva Strašnice 95650 No
Hrbek Pavel M 1984 CZE 30-39 Coyotes 94315 Yes
Hůlka David M 1991 CZE 20-29 93792 No
Hylmar Jaroslav M 1974 CZE 40-49 90310 No
Chaloupská Barbora F 1999 CZE 18-19 OK 99 Hradec Králové 95164 No
Chaloupský David M 1971 CZE 40-49 OK 99 Hradec Králové 95163 No
Jadrný Lubomír M 1973 CZE 40-49 Iscarex Česká Třebová 93725 Yes
Janeba Jiří M 1980 CZE 30-39 94170 Yes
Ježek Petr M 1977 CZE 40-49 IAMX 87343 Yes
Jindra David M 1992 CZE 20-29 TSK PRAHA 87822 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální 92255 Yes
Jirásko Josef M 2001 CZE 16-17 SK SRCH 92256 Yes
Jonášová Zdeňka F 1964 CZE 50-59 Hradecký spinning klub 92953 Yes
Karásková Tereza F 1989 CZE 20-29 95010 Yes
Kijonka Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-39 90266 No
Koníř Zdeněk M 1987 CZE 30-39 88111 No
Koptík Jiří M 1982 CZE 30-39 92892 No
Kordík Martin M 1964 CZE 50-59 87150 No
Krutílek Marek M 1965 CZE 50-59 TT Pardubice 95578 No
Kružík Jan M 1975 CZE 40-49 😀 krůža 95568 Yes
Krysta Michal M 1984 CZE 30-39 PureCoco 93008 No
Kuba Jiří M 1980 CZE 30-39 Smrkáči 95526 No
Kučera Petr M 1988 CZE 20-29 zmijáci 93314 Yes
Kunová Laura F 2003 CZE 14-15 SCHK 95095 No
Lukeš Ondřej M 1982 CZE 30-39 Cyklostředa 95900 No
Macháček Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 95206 Yes
Machata Tomáš M 1987 CZE 30-39 95055 Yes
Matera Tomáš M 1989 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. 93007 No
Mlíka Radek M 1974 CZE 40-49 87761 No
Moník Petr M 1977 CZE 40-49 87462 Yes
Mynář Marian M 1988 CZE 20-29 Sokol HK 95083 Yes
Nosek Filip M 1998 CZE 18-19 95195 No
Oliva Radim M 1975 CZE 40-49 CrossFit Pardubice 92603 Yes
Ožanová Jana F 1982 CZE 30-39 95931 No
Pacina Jan M 1966 CZE 50-59 Triade Děčín 95963 No
Pajer Ondřej M 1989 CZE 20-29 96696 No
Paulusová Lucie F 1994 CZE 20-29 90229 Yes
Pavlík Lukáš M 1989 CZE 20-29 88110 No
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team 95581 No
Pilná Petra F 1996 CZE 20-29 93812 No
Piloušek Michal M 1989 CZE 20-29 BKP 95878 No
Pitrmanová Kateřina F 2004 CZE 12-13 95094 No
Pleskot Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-39 CzechTRI K. Team 92957 Yes
Počekajlo Václav M 1987 CZE 30-39 95967 No
Portyš Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-39 95461 Yes
Pospíšil Vladimír M 1977 CZE 40-49 87276 No
Prášek Adam M 1999 CZE 18-19 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 93031 Yes
Průšová Iva F 1973 CZE 40-49 92848 Yes
Puhlovský Michal M 1983 CZE 30-39 FCNHK 95009 Yes
Rada Zdeněk M 1984 CZE 30-39 90774 Yes
Rada Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 KC KUTNÁ HORA 95088 Yes
Rak Tomáš M 1991 CZE 20-29 93798 Yes
Ritter Tomáš M 1973 CZE 40-49 Run4Fun 92480 Yes
Rudolfová Tereza F 1989 CZE 20-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. 95852 No
Ryzák David M 1999 CZE 18-19 92515 Yes
Skalka Jakub M 1991 CZE 20-29 95917 No
Skupieňová Kristýna F 1989 CZE 20-29 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 93009 No
Snopko David M 1982 CZE 30-39 94236 Yes
Steklý Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 95838 No
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 KSM HRÁDEK 95555 No
Strnadová Kateřina F 1991 CZE 20-29 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team 95903 No
Subrt Pavel M 1984 CZE 30-39 Cyklostředa 93721 No
Svoboda Daniel M 1974 CZE 40-49 TEAM 2012 95787 No
Svobodová Petra F 1992 CZE 20-29 93296 Yes
Šejvlová Vlasta F 1980 CZE 30-39 87139 Yes
Štusák Filip M 1981 CZE 30-39 95932 No
ŠULC Martin M 1981 CZE 30-39 MC Převozníček 95583 No
Tomáš Zdeněk M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Býšť 93056 Yes
Tomeš Michal M 1987 CZE 30-39 94979 No
Trčka Jan M 1968 CZE 40-49 92707 Yes
Trenda Filip M 1995 CZE 20-29 Topsports 95617 No
Tuček Pavel M 1985 CZE 30-39 všechno vpravo 95478 Yes
Turyna Miroslav M 1968 CZE 40-49 93054 Yes
Vacek Radek M 1996 CZE 20-29 Individuální 87724 No
Válek Václav M 1980 CZE 30-39 95457 Yes
Vidner Štěpán M 1985 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA 88232 Yes
Vlasák Martin M 1989 CZE 20-29 The Last of Us 90771 Yes
Vojtková Jitka F 1985 CZE 30-39 93051 Yes
Vojtková Marie F 1961 CZE 50-59 93053 Yes
Zamazal Patrik M 1972 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec 95789 No
Zamazal Oliver M 2002 CZE 14-15 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team 95873 No
<1>