Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Relay name Var. s. Paid
BACHUROVÁ Nataša F 1967 CZE 166 40-49 Koruna Pralines 73916 No
balej jiri M 1972 CZE 214 40-49 OB Kamenice 73903 No
Bartoš František M 1962 CZE 131 50+ AM bike 72536 Yes
Bartošová Kateřina F 1999 CZE 132 16-17 AM bike 72577 Yes
Belloso Cesar M 1975 ESP 158 40-49 72928 Yes
Boketta Bernd M 1965 CZE 159 50+ Individuální 66970 Yes
Brezinova Lenka F 1987 CZE 20-39 73361 Yes
Burachovicova Martina F 1979 CZE 181 20-39 LK Slovan 73671 No
Busta Daniel M 1970 CZE 172 40-49 73518 Yes
Bustova Ludmila F 1974 CZE 171 40-49 73517 Yes
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 217 50+ TRI Cheb 73108 Yes
Cais Petr M 1972 CZE 221 40-49 T.J. Sokol Karlovy Vary 73913 No
Cipra Jiří M 1981 CZE 231 20-39 Forrest Gump team 73397 Yes
Ciprová Oldřiška F 1979 CZE 230 20-39 Forrest Gump team 73398 Yes
Cupal Josef M 1976 CZE 301 40-49 Běžecká škola Miloše Škorpila PARTA HIC 72420 Yes
Čermák Martin M 1973 CZE 195 40-49 KV Arena Team 72717 No
Černá Karolína F 2000 CZE 16-17 TRYFIT Racing Team 72737 Yes
DAVÍDEK Jaroslav M 1939 CZE 170 50+ Ostrov 73918 No
Drahoš Jan M 1973 CZE 197 40-49 KV Arena Team 72604 No
Drobný Zdeněk M 1980 CZE 133 20-39 68772 Yes
Duspivová Iveta F 1975 CZE 219 40-49 - 73909 No
Dušek Jiří M 1973 CZE 134 40-49 69341 Yes
Dvořáčková Anna F 1990 CZE 135 20-39 73006 Yes
Fabišovský Jakub M 1983 CZE 20-39 XLS 73370 Yes
Ficenec Michal M 1963 CZE 136 50+ Slavia K. Vary 72939 Yes
Fricová Pavlína F 1995 CZE 137 20-39 69586 Yes
Hadrava Jiří M 1971 CZE 218 40-49 TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary 73230 No
Havel Radek M 1992 CZE 198 20-39 LABE TRI CLUB 73336 No
Havlíček Michal M 1971 CZE 138 40-49 ACES Team K.Vary 66723 Yes
Hofreiter Bohdan M 1968 CZE 224 40-49 ACES Team K. Vary 68337 Yes
Holík Jaromír M 1975 CZE 200 40-49 WITTE bike team 73911 No
Hovorková Barbora F 1992 CZE 213 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 73650 No
Hrbek Luděk M 1967 CZE 210 40-49 Kanoistika Chomutov 72745 No
Hrdina Jakub M 1978 CZE 139 20-39 TJ Baník Krásno 72126 Yes
Chodounsky Igor M 1961 CZE 50+ TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary 69643 No
Jánský Petr M 1975 CZE 183 40-49 Masajové z Ostrova 73537 No
Ježek Petr M 1977 CZE 140 20-39 72406 Yes
JEŽKOVÁ Jana F 1977 CZE 186 20-39 Ostrovské běžkyně 73915 No
jindra david M 1973 CZE 167 40-49 David Jindra 73657 No
JIRKOVSKÝ Libor M 1972 CZE 207 40-49 73910 No
JUNGMANN Petr M 1966 CZE 160 50+ Slavia K. Vary 72473 Yes
Jüptner Zdeněk M 1973 CZE 234 40-49 USK Akademik Cheb 73896 No
Kavalír Petr M 1974 CZE 209 40-49 73281 Yes
Klement Marek M 1976 CZE 193 40-49 KV Arena Team 68482 No
Klíček Petr M 1975 CZE 141 40-49 Triatlet Karlovy Vary 69107 Yes
Knápek Ladislav M 1961 CZE 227 50+ X-Team BaNo K. Vary 73623 No
Kňava Martin M 1983 CZE 189 20-39 73104 Yes
Kodras Ondřej M 1988 CZE 20-39 73480 No
Kolovratová Kateřina F 1973 CZE 190 40-49 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 73109 No
Košek František M 1968 CZE 176 40-49 Sportovní klub NEMOS GROUP 73904 No
Koukal Petr M 1986 CZE 20-39 73360 Yes
Koutny Roman M 1981 CZE 220 20-39 73702 No
Kovář Jakub M 1983 CZE 142 20-39 Infinite church of leading hand 72838 Yes
Krejča Petr M 1973 CZE 304 40-49 Trimenteam 72712 Yes
KRŇÁKOVÁ Lenka F 1976 CZE 165 40-49 Koruna Pralines 73917 No
Kubišta Roman M 1966 CZE 185 50+ Středečníci Ostrov 73893 No
Kulhánek Petr M 1971 CZE 173 40-49 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 73515 Yes
Kulhánková Barbora F 1973 CZE 174 40-49 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 73516 Yes
Kumičík Martin M 1987 CZE 143 20-39 71838 Yes
Kunc Miroslav M 1964 CZE 184 50+ 73538 No
Kvasničková Radka F 1976 CZE 204 40-49 KV Arena Team 68481 No
Landiga Michal M 1957 CZE 144 50+ TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary 72753 Yes
Lang Jaroslav M 1972 CZE 208 40-49 Dtrias.rajce.net 73901 No
Laudová Lenka F 1967 CZE 226 40-49 73280 Yes
Lavička Josef M 1977 CZE 216 20-39 73899 No
Liška Miloslav M 1974 CZE 302 40-49 Pohybumilci tři 72942 Yes
Löffler Vladimír M 1971 CZE 191 40-49 Witte Bike Team 73066 No
Majerník Robert M 1971 CZE 40-49 USK Akademik Cheb 68359 No
Malečková Martina F 1991 CZE 202 20-39 73642 No
Maliňák Martin M 1978 CZE 20-39 Dreamteam 73341 Yes
Masopust Tomáš M 1974 CZE 225 40-49 TJ Baník Krásno - triatlon 68347 No
Masopust Ivan M 1958 CZE 235 50+ Akademik Cheb 73897 No
Matějíček Ondřej M 1981 CZE 237 20-39 73895 No
Matocha Jiří M 1973 CZE 145 40-49 Matochateam 72589 Yes
Mendel Michal M 1982 CZE 222 20-39 T.J. Sokol Karlovy Vary 73905 No
Michlík Jaroslav M 1978 CZE 20-39 Rychlá rota 73628 No
Navrátil Josef M 1981 CZE 146 20-39 KLEMPEX Team 72758 Yes
Nováček Jan M 1968 CZE 177 40-49 LK Abertamy 73490 No
Novák Jan M 1989 CZE 20-39 68358 No
Novák Radek M 1966 CZE 303 50+ AMbike AMbike 72538 Yes
Odl Jakub M 1989 CZE 147 20-39 WITTE bike team 71907 Yes
Oslík Milan M 1977 CZE 206 20-39 Kanoistika Chomutov 73892 No
Palacký Václav M 1974 CZE 232 40-49 Forrest Gump team 73434 Yes
Pařík Ondřej M 1983 CZE 148 20-39 T.J. Sokol Kolín - atletika 72879 Yes
Pavlas Jiří M 1963 CZE 175 50+ Ho Slovan KV 73514 Yes
PAVLÍK Jiří M 1961 CZE 215 50+ Ostrov 73898 No
Pechman Vít M 1988 CZE 182 20-39 Marmari windsurfing 72534 No
Peroutka Tomáš M 1981 CZE 178 20-39 WITTE bike team 73374 No
pilny miroslav M 1962 CZE 149 50+ THUN 71941 Yes
Prokop Jan M 1970 CZE 150 40-49 Pupkani KV 72661 Yes
Prokopius Radek M 1972 CZE 194 40-49 Kiwi 72704 No
PŘENOSIL Marek M 1974 CZE 212 40-49 Sibatech team 73914 No
Racek Luboš M 1968 CZE 223 40-49 ACES Team K. Vary 73449 Yes
Rejmannová Eva F 1973 CZE 168 40-49 73558 No
Riesová Hana F 1988 CZE 20-39 Žlutice 73383 Yes
Roudnická Eva F 1986 CZE 229 20-39 Team Bike Březová 73912 No
Selber Jiří M 1979 CZE 151 20-39 68286 Yes
Schütze Ondřej M 1985 CZE 20-39 WITTE bike team 73532 No
Sinkule Václav M 1969 CZE 233 40-49 BKP 73906 No
SIROTEK Jiří M 1974 CZE 211 40-49 Baos 73900 No
Smolík Martin M 1966 CZE 169 50+ TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary 73366 No
Smutny Petr M 1960 CZE 152 50+ 72547 Yes
Stibor Petr M 1973 CZE 187 40-49 Pupkani KV 72476 No
Stibor Miroslav M 1975 CZE 179 40-49 73907 No
Stojanov dimiter M 1954 CZE 153 50+ DIMO team 72918 Yes
Stuchl Jindřich M 1974 CZE 154 40-49 Individuální 66886 Yes
Szewieczek Martin M 1986 CZE 20-39 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary TRIATLET Karlovy Vary 72926 No
Šaššák Martin M 1994 CZE 161 20-39 69587 Yes
Šilhan Jiří M 1976 CZE 192 40-49 WITTE bike team 73423 No
Šípová Irena F 1962 CZE 236 50+ Aceskv 72970 Yes
Šmídek Ondřej M 1988 CZE 203 20-39 73636 No
Šplinaroá Jana F 1964 CZE 50+ Pštrosí bratři 73617 No
Štěpánek David M 1972 CZE 180 40-49 Velocipedisté 73908 No
Švec Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50+ Koruna Pralines 73706 No
Švec Miroslav M 1964 CZE 201 50+ X-team BaNo 73894 No
Švejdarová Gabriela F 1972 CZE 188 40-49 Triatlet K Vary 72477 No
Tyrner Dominik M 1990 CZE 155 20-39 LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ 66732 Yes
Tyrner Daniel M 1991 CZE 162 20-39 Profistep 72807 Yes
Vacek Josef M 1982 CZE 228 20-39 KLEMPEX Team 72910 No
Vaja Jan M 1984 CZE 205 20-39 KV Arena Team 68483 No
Vaněk Vladimír M 1982 CZE 199 20-39 66534 Yes
VINTEROVÁ Markéta F 1992 CZE 163 20-39 TRYFIT Racing Team 72736 Yes
Vojta Pavel M 1975 CZE 156 40-49 LK Jasan Aš 72512 Yes
Vorlíček Jiří M 1972 CZE 157 40-49 Bonbon Kladno 68345 Yes
Zatloukalová Renata F 1977 CZE 164 20-39 ACES Team K. Vary 73902 No
Zvolský Ladislav M 1978 CZE 196 20-39 Borci zdar! 72631 No
<1>