Cancel
Name Gender Year Country St. No. Cat. Team Var. s. Paid
BACHUROVÁ Nataša F 1967 CZE 166 40-49 Koruna Pralines 73878 No
balej jiri M 1972 CZE 214 40-49 OB Kamenice 73826 No
Bartoš František M 1962 CZE 131 50-59 AM bike 73811 No
Bartošová Kateřina F 1999 CZE 102 16-17 A.M.Bike 73752 No
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 15 18-19 Individuální 69175 Yes
Belloso Cesar M 1975 ESP 158 40-49 - 73881 No
Boketta Bernd M 1965 CZE 159 50-59 Individuální 73865 No
Brzobohatý Václav M 1998 CZE 49 18-19 Bike&Ski Bakajda 73399 No
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 41 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun 72254 Yes
Burachovicova Martina F 1979 CZE 181 30-39 LK Slovan 73848 No
Busta Daniel M 1970 CZE 172 40-49 73863 No
Bustova Ludmila F 1974 CZE 171 40-49 73859 No
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 217 50-59 BKP 73827 No
Cais Petr M 1972 CZE 221 40-49 T.J. Sokol Karlovy Vary 73872 No
Cipra Jiří M 1981 CZE 231 30-39 Forest Gump team 73802 No
Ciprová Oldřiška F 1979 CZE 230 30-39 Forrest Gump team 73882 No
Čermák Martin M 1973 CZE 195 40-49 KV Arena Team 73801 No
Černá Karolína F 2000 CZE 109 16-17 Benešov 73780 No
DAVÍDEK Jaroslav M 1939 CZE 170 60+ Ostrov 73884 No
Děbnár Jan M 1972 CZE 13 40-49 Individuální 68642 Yes
Doležal Jan M 1989 CZE 46 20-29 HD Racing 73461 No
Drahoš Jan M 1973 CZE 197 40-49 KV Arena Team 73803 No
Drobný Zdeněk M 1980 CZE 133 30-39 73887 No
Duspivová Iveta F 1975 CZE 219 40-49 - 73845 No
Dušek Karel M 1996 CZE 4 20-29 73286 Yes
Dušek Jiří M 1973 CZE 134 40-49 73839 No
Dvořáčková Anna F 1990 CZE 135 20-29 73856 No
Eberl Filip M 1982 CZE 8 30-39 X-team BaNo 73543 No
Eberl Tomáš M 1984 CZE 9 30-39 X-team BaNo 73545 No
Ficenec Michal M 1963 CZE 136 50-59 Slavia K. Vary 73819 No
Ficenecová Zuzana F 2000 CZE 101 16-17 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary 72938 Yes
FOLVARČÍK Jiří M 1980 CZE 30 30-39 Plamen Chodov 73757 No
Fricová Pavlína F 1995 CZE 137 20-29 73829 No
Fulka Jiří M 1960 CZE 23 50-59 REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM 73254 Yes
GÁVEL Luboš M 1984 CZE 22 30-39 73756 No
Grabmüller Ivo M 1962 CZE 16 50-59 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice 73557 No
Grabmüllerová Aneta F 1993 CZE 17 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 73541 No
Grabmüllerová Šárka F 1969 CZE 18 40-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice 73612 No
Grobheiser Petr M 1966 CZE 25 50-59 TRI Cheb 73129 Yes
Hadrava Jiří M 1971 CZE 218 40-49 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary 73795 No
Havel Radek M 1992 CZE 198 20-29 LABE TRI CLUB 73885 No
Havlíček Michal M 1971 CZE 138 40-49 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY 73840 No
Hofreiter Bohdan M 1968 CZE 224 40-49 ACES Team K.Vary 73800 No
Holík Jaromír M 1975 CZE 200 40-49 WITTE bike team 73864 No
Holub Václav M 1983 CZE 36 30-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM 72719 Yes
Hovorková Barbora F 1992 CZE 213 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 73817 No
Hrbek Luděk M 1967 CZE 210 40-49 Kanoistika Chomutov 73890 No
Hrdina Jakub M 1978 CZE 139 30-39 TJ Baník Krásno 73831 No
Jahn Bohumil M 1980 CZE 52 30-39 BogasTeam 2011 72637 Yes
Janáček Miroslav M 1984 CZE 44 30-39 TSK PRAHA 72062 Yes
Jánský Petr M 1975 CZE 183 40-49 Masajové z Ostrova 73799 No
Ježek Petr M 1977 CZE 140 30-39 IAMX 73809 No
JEŽKOVÁ Jana F 1977 CZE 186 30-39 Ostrovské běžkyně 73875 No
jindra david M 1973 CZE 167 40-49 David Jindra 73877 No
Jindra David M 1992 CZE 42 20-29 TSK PRAHA 68319 Yes
Jindra Pavel M 1978 CZE 39 30-39 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team 73369 Yes
JIRKOVSKÝ Libor M 1972 CZE 207 40-49 73854 No
JUNGMANN Petr M 1966 CZE 160 50-59 Slavia K. Vary 73804 No
Jüptner Zdeněk M 1973 CZE 234 40-49 USK Akademik Cheb 73813 No
Kavalír Petr M 1974 CZE 209 40-49 73858 No
Kesl Jiří M 1995 CZE 34 20-29 USK Akademik Cheb 72966 Yes
Klement Marek M 1976 CZE 193 40-49 KV Arena Team 73876 No
Klíček Petr M 1975 CZE 141 40-49 Triatlet Karlovy Vary 73853 No
Knápek Ladislav M 1961 CZE 227 50-59 X-Team BaNo K. Vary 73846 No
Kňava Martin M 1983 CZE 189 30-39 73849 No
Kodras Ondřej M 1988 CZE 6 20-29 73751 No
Kolovratová Kateřina F 1973 CZE 190 40-49 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 73888 No
Košek František M 1968 CZE 176 40-49 Sportovní klub NEMOS GROUP 73830 No
Kounovská Veronika F 1999 CZE 103 16-17 Individuální 66887 Yes
Koutny Roman M 1981 CZE 220 30-39 73842 No
Kovář Jakub M 1983 CZE 142 30-39 Infinite church of leading hand 73818 No
KRŇÁKOVÁ Lenka F 1976 CZE 165 40-49 Koruna Pralines 73879 No
Krňávek Martin M 1974 CZE 2 40-49 GALANT BRNO 73705 No
Krs Honza M 1975 CZE 12 40-49 321start 72953 Yes
Kubíček Jan M 1980 CZE 1 30-39 Individuální 73748 No
Kubín Jaromír M 1987 CZE 14 20-29 X-team BaNo 73749 No
Kubínová Veronika F 1997 CZE 7 18-19 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 72755 Yes
Kubišta Roman M 1966 CZE 185 50-59 Středečníci Ostrov 73796 No
Kulhánek Petr M 1971 CZE 173 40-49 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 73837 No
Kulhánková Barbora F 1973 CZE 174 40-49 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 73873 No
Kumičík Martin M 1987 CZE 143 20-29 73862 No
Kunc Miroslav M 1964 CZE 184 50-59 Ostrov 73838 No
Kvasničková Radka F 1976 CZE 204 40-49 KV Arena Team 73880 No
Landiga Michal M 1957 CZE 144 50-59 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary 73807 No
Lang Jaroslav M 1972 CZE 208 40-49 Dtrias.rajce.net 73312 Yes
Laudová Lenka F 1967 CZE 226 40-49 73832 No
Lavička Josef M 1977 CZE 216 30-39 73822 No
Lím Vojtěch M 1985 CZE 51 30-39 Elab 73367 Yes
Lodr Jakub M 1980 CZE 19 30-39 Etriatlon Team 66501 Yes
Löffler Vladimír M 1971 CZE 191 40-49 WITTE bike team 73852 No
Malečková Martina F 1991 CZE 202 20-29 73883 No
Maleňák Filip M 1990 CZE 32 20-29 Alfa Tri Team 73520 No
Masařík Martin M 1979 CZE 20 30-39 66531 No
Masopust Ivan M 1958 CZE 235 50-59 Akademik Cheb 73814 No
Masopust Tomáš M 1974 CZE 225 40-49 TJ Baník Krásno - triatlon 73835 No
Matějíček Ondřej M 1981 CZE 237 30-39 73805 No
Matocha Jiří M 1973 CZE 145 40-49 Matochateam 73850 No
Mendel Michal M 1982 CZE 222 30-39 T.J. Sokol Karlovy Vary 73833 No
Navrátil Josef M 1981 CZE 146 30-39 KLEMPEX Team 73793 No
Netík Lukáš M 1988 CZE 26 20-29 SK RN HK 68281 No
Nohejlová Petra F 2000 CZE 108 16-17 USK Akademik 73781 No
Nováček Jan M 1968 CZE 177 40-49 LK Abertamy 73815 No
Novák Petr M 1982 CZE 21 30-39 X-team BaNo 73471 No
Obr Tomáš M 1977 CZE 47 30-39 BodyID.com 73660 No
Odl Jakub M 1989 CZE 147 20-29 WITTE bike team 73820 No
Oslík Milan M 1977 CZE 206 30-39 Kanoistika Chomutov 73788 No
Palacký Václav M 1974 CZE 232 40-49 Forrest Gump team 73867 No
Pařík Ondřej M 1983 CZE 148 30-39 T.J. Sokol Kolín - atletika 73787 No
Pavlas Jiří M 1963 CZE 175 50-59 Ho Slovan KV 73855 No
Pavlík Tomáš M 1999 CZE 105 16-17 Cykloteam Ostrov 68275 No
PAVLÍK Jiří M 1961 CZE 215 50-59 Ostrov 73821 No
Pechman Vít M 1988 CZE 182 20-29 Marmari windsurfing 73816 No
Pekárek Lukáš M 1997 CZE 35 18-19 Lawi Sport Team z.s. 72402 No
Peroutka Tomáš M 1981 CZE 178 30-39 WITTE bike team 73790 No
Petiška Ondřej M 1997 CZE 29 18-19 SK RN HK 73250 Yes
Pilný Miroslav M 1962 CZE 149 50-59 Thun Nová Role 73810 No
Pospíchal Zbyněk M 1986 CZE 33 30-39 Alfa Tri Team 73376 Yes
Pospíšil Martin M 1953 CZE 38 60+ KČT Slavoj Praha 68346 No
Prokop Jan M 1970 CZE 150 40-49 Pupkani KV 73836 No
Prokopius Radek M 1972 CZE 194 40-49 Kiwi 73828 No
PŘENOSIL Marek M 1974 CZE 212 40-49 Sibatech team 73874 No
Racek Luboš M 1968 CZE 223 40-49 ACES Team K. Vary 73812 No
Rejmannová Eva F 1973 CZE 168 40-49 73824 No
Roubalová Markéta F 1994 CZE 48 20-29 SK Kola Víšek 73759 No
Roudnická Eva F 1986 CZE 229 30-39 Team Bike Březová 73871 No
Saidl Filip M 1973 CZE 50 40-49 TJ Packa Praha 73395 Yes
Santo Pavel M 1962 CZE 11 50-59 X-team BaNo 73076 No
Selber Jiří M 1979 CZE 151 30-39 Zlaťák Cheb 73806 No
Sinkule Václav M 1969 CZE 233 40-49 BKP 73834 No
SIROTEK Jiří M 1974 CZE 211 40-49 Baos 73823 No
Sklenář Vladimír M 1963 CZE 24 50-59 XCT Karolína 72067 Yes
Slanina Filip M 2000 CZE 104 16-17 X-Team BaNo 73029 Yes
Slaninová Radka F 1976 CZE 10 40-49 X-team BaNo 73032 Yes
Smolík Martin M 1966 CZE 169 50-59 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary 73891 No
Smutny Petr M 1960 CZE 152 50-59 73868 No
Stehlík Petr M 1989 CZE 31 20-29 Alfa Tri Team 73353 Yes
Stibor Miroslav M 1975 CZE 179 40-49 73841 No
Stibor Petr M 1973 CZE 187 40-49 Pupkani KV 73870 No
Stojanov dimiter M 1954 CZE 153 60+ DINO teamd 73866 No
Stuchl Jindřich M 1974 CZE 154 40-49 Individuální 73808 No
Svoboda Pavel M 1969 CZE 45 40-49 SK Vlaška 72392 Yes
Sýkora Karel M 1999 CZE 106 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE 73608 No
Šaššák Martin M 1994 CZE 161 20-29 73889 No
Šilhan Jiří M 1976 CZE 192 40-49 WITTE bike team 73792 No
Šípová Irena F 1962 CZE 236 50-59 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY 73847 No
Škobrtal Michal M 1982 CZE 43 30-39 CYKLOADAM RACING 73310 Yes
Šmídek Ondřej M 1988 CZE 203 20-29 73851 No
Šollar Richard M 1973 CZE 28 40-49 Beespee.cz 73268 Yes
Štěpánek David M 1972 CZE 180 40-49 Velocipedisté 73843 No
Šulc Petr M 1993 CZE 5 20-29 Individuální 73279 Yes
Švec Miroslav M 1964 CZE 201 50-59 X-team BaNo 73797 No
Švejdarová Gabriela F 1972 CZE 188 40-49 Triatlet K Vary 73869 No
Tyrner Dominik M 1990 CZE 155 20-29 LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ 73789 No
Tyrner Daniel M 1991 CZE 162 20-29 Profistep 73798 No
Vacek Josef M 1982 CZE 228 30-39 KLEMPEX Team 73791 No
Vaja Jan M 1984 CZE 205 30-39 KV Arena Team 73844 No
Válek Václav M 1980 CZE 53 30-39 72782 Yes
Vaněk Vladimír M 1982 CZE 199 30-39 73860 No
Velíšek Petr M 1999 CZE 107 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 73779 No
Vidner Štěpán M 1985 CZE 40 30-39 TSK PRAHA 66714 Yes
VINTEROVÁ Markéta F 1992 CZE 163 20-29 TRYFIT Racing Team 73861 No
Vojta Pavel M 1975 CZE 156 40-49 Žižkovský tygři 73794 No
Volný Jindřich M 1982 CZE 27 30-39 73384 Yes
Vorlíček Jiří M 1972 CZE 157 40-49 Bonbon Kladno 73886 No
Walter Jan M 1992 CZE 37 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 73116 Yes
Zatloukal Vít M 1970 CZE 3 40-49 Pupkani KV 73750 No
Zatloukalová Renata F 1977 CZE 164 30-39 ACES Team K. Vary 73825 No
Zvolský Ladislav M 1978 CZE 196 30-39 Borci zdar! 73857 No
<1>