Race Date Finish time # category # final rank
Mácháčský Pohodář (TRT) 7. září 2019 N/A --- ---
Triatlon Senohraby (TT) 1. září 2019 0:19:15 1. place 81. place
CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2019 (TT) 24. srpna 2019 0:28:24 1. place . place
Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2019 (TT) 4. srpna 2019 0:26:33,8 3. place . place
XTERRA Terénní duatlon Hradec Králové - KIDS (TRT) 28. července 2019 N/A --- ---
XTERRA Terénní triatlon Hradec Králové - SPRINT-HOBBY (TRT) 28. července 2019 0:35:10,1 1. place 6. place
XTERRA Krušnoman Most - KIDS (TRT) 21. července 2019 0:42:33 1. place 12. place
CITY TRIATHLON Sokolov (TT) 13. července 2019 0:28:18 2. place 135. place
XTERRA PLZEŇ - Dětské závody (TRT) 15. června 2019 0:30:22,2 1. place 56. place
Aquatlon Plzeň (AQT) 14. června 2019 0:07:50,1 1. place . place
Příbramský triatlon (TT) 8. června 2019 0:31:08,5 1. place 181. place
CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon (TT) 2. června 2019 0:25:38,9 1. place . place
SUPERSPRINT Triatlon Zlín-finále (TT) 11. května 2019 0:21:08,3 2. place . place
Aquatlon Praha 11 (AQT) 28. dubna 2019 0:11:32,9 5. place . place
Aquatlon Jablonec n. N (AQT) 13. dubna 2019 0:10:23,6 4. place 198. place
Aquatlon Příbram (AQT) 7. dubna 2019 0:10:57,1 4. place 208. place
EGE AQUATLON ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2019 (AQT) 9. března 2019 0:10:25,2 3. place . place
Mácháčský Pohodář (TRT) 8. září 2018 N/A --- ---
CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2018 (TT) 1. září 2018 0:30:01,2 4. place . place
Triatlon Roupov - žáci (TRT) 25. srpna 2018 0:35:08 1. place 5. place
Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2018 (TT) 29. července 2018 0:29:41,5 5. place . place
TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK 2018 (TT) 21. července 2018 0:21:36,2 2. place . place
Triatlon Lipová (TT) 24. června 2018 0:27:43,08 1. place 8. place
Triatlon Senohraby (TT) 17. června 2018 0:19:29 1. place 87. place
Triatlon Příbram (TT) 9. června 2018 0:29:23,3 3. place . place
Triatlon Plzeň 2018 (TRT) 2. června 2018 0:36:25,41 5. place . place
Aquatlon Plzeň (AQT) 1. června 2018 0:07:29,04 1. place . place
Poděbradský triatlon (TT) 27. května 2018 0:30:59,16 10. place . place
Aquatlon Příbram (AQT) 8. dubna 2018 0:11:21,8 3. place . place
Aquatlon Jablonec n. N (AQT) 31. března 2018 DNS --- ---
Aquatlon České Budějovice (AQT) 3. března 2018 0:11:16,4 5. place 188. place
Mácháčský Pohodář (TRT) 9. září 2017 0:23:04,86 3. place . place
Triatlon Senohraby (TT) 18. června 2017 0:09:35 1. place 4. place
Triatlon Příbram (TT) 11. června 2017 N/A --- ---
Aquatlon Plzeň (AQT) 2. června 2017 0:08:15 . place 8. place
Dětský triatlon (TT) 27. května 2017 N/A --- ---
36 races